Selected tournament: 16. adidas Maksimir Kup - 40 godina kluba MAKSIMIR

DISPLAY TYPE
 

Fights

Poomsae

Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors (211)

Younger cadets (male) -24

Younger cadets (male) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 2. STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ - Plitvice

Younger cadets (male) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEON KLANFAR - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO KAZIJA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEJ FREMEC - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TOMO JAJČAN - DUGO SELO

Younger cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. AMAR HODŽIĆ - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DINO VRBAN - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP TOMINAC - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LEON SENICIC - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MATEJ ŠAPINA - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 8. OSKAR ZRNIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 9. PETAR ŠVENDA - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 10. SIMON LEŠ - Contra

Younger cadets (male) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO KLADARIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NOA RAKIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

Younger cadets (male) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARTOL VARŽIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO JURČIĆ - Contra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID PAVIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP KOMŠO - Plitvice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEJ BALJAK - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATEJ ŠIMOVIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ - METALAC

Younger cadets (male) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID KUJAVEC - Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILP SMETKO - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAURO KRITOVAC - METALAC

Younger cadets (male) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR POLH - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FILIP SPICEK - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GABRIJEL KURIC - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVAN ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 6. JAKOV TOPIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 7. JANKO KATULIĆ - Lekenik
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARIO ILIJA PRKIĆ - DUGO SELO

Younger cadets (male) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID KORPAR - Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID SIMIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TEO SAMBOLEK - Omega

Younger cadets (male) +51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO DE BONA - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAN MALOGORSKI - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RENE HORVAT - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SERGEJ ŽNIDARŠIĆ - Bjelovar
  • CROATIA
  • 5. XING YU CHEN - JURAJ DALMATINAC

Younger cadets (female) -24

Younger cadets (female) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA RADEK - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLA DRAŠKOVIĆ - JURAJ DALMATINAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONA BOŽIČKOVIĆ - Bjelovar
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ - Ogulin

Younger cadets (female) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. HANA PERCELA - SENJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LORENA BULJAN - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA BRCKO - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETRA KLEN - Omega

Younger cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA FILA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVA STRAZICIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JANA BLEČIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KARLA KAPETANOVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARCELA SIPIC - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MIRTA PAVELIĆ - SENJ
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PETRA TOMLJANOVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 9. UNA BIŠĆEVIĆ - ZELINGRAD

Younger cadets (female) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA ŠIMIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANJA PETRAK - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ENA ŽUŽIĆ - MASTER
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IDA KURDIJA - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KALA MIDŽOR - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LANA BATALO - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LAURA LOKAS - JURAJ DALMATINAC
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LORENA BOŽIČKOVIĆ - Bjelovar
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MARTA BEZJAK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MELANI MORGAN - Rovinj.
  • CROATIA
  • 11. NIKA HORVATIĆ - MAKSIMIR

Younger cadets (female) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANJA KRSTINIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DALIJA BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ELA ČELEC - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. HANNA BARDHECI - Bjelovar
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NORA LOKAS - JURAJ DALMATINAC
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PETRA MLADENOVIĆ - Velebit
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PETRA MOHILA - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 9. SARAH MILJAK - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 10. TARA MARINIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 11. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ - TKD BRINJE

Younger cadets (female) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA ROMANIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ELENA GRZUNOV - DONAT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GITA ILIJIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KALI IVASOVIĆ - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LANA VRANIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LARA FALAŠTA - Taekwondo klub Našice

Younger cadets (female) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEONA VOLAREVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NELA LASAN - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKOL ŠIMOVIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 5. OZANA RADIĆ - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TARA BUČAR - METALAC

Younger cadets (female) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRMA KOVAČ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVONA BRUSIĆ - Velebit
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIJETA IKAČ - DONAT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKA JAKOVAC - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETRA SIMIĆ - SPIRITUS

Younger cadets (female) +51

    CROATIA
  • 1. AYLA SHATRI - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOROTEA JURIĆ - Lekenik
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ - Plitvice

Cadets A (male) -33

Cadets A (male) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO DEJAK - Contra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAKS KRANJČEC - Orion

Cadets A (male) -41

Cadets A (male) -45

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO VEČENAJ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO BRKOVIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOMAGOJ PUNČEC - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO BREKALO - Orion

Cadets A (male) -49

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID MLADENOVIĆ - Velebit
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON ŽAGAR - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAKS HAJAK - Pantera

Cadets A (male) -53

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORIJAN DEDIĆ - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON ŠELENDIĆ - Pantera

Cadets A (male) -57

Cadets A (male) -61

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO JEZDIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VITOR POLIĆ - SUŠAK

Cadets A (male) -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ - GACKA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NEVIO ADILI - SPIRITUS

Cadets A (male) +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. TIN PAVLOVIĆ - Orion

Cadets A (female) -29

Cadets A (female) -33

Cadets A (female) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. SARA SPASOJEVIC - Pantera

Cadets A (female) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRIDA ĆUŽE - Contra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LANA LOKAS - JURAJ DALMATINAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LARA JURČIĆ - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUCIJA JELIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NELA PUHALO - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC - TKD BRINJE
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TENA TANDARA - Lokomotiva

Cadets A (female) -44

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREA BARTULAC - GACKA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTA OSTERMANN - Pantera

Cadets A (female) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. AVA BORKO - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAREA VODOPIJA - Cobra

Cadets A (female) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARBARA KISIĆ - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LANA DEMETER - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA ROŽIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAULA FILA - MAKSIMIR

Cadets A (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLA LONČAR - GACKA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA DESANIĆ - JURAJ DALMATINAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RINA PERAK - JURAJ DALMATINAC

Cadets A (female) -59

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELLA KASUMOVIĆ - Bjelovar
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOL FILA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SARA PUNČEC - Omega

Cadets A (female) +59

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA PERIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA GEČEK - MAKSIMIR

Cadets B (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEON RATKOVIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIHAEL TUKIĆ - MAKSIMIR

Cadets B (male) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN JAJČAN - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON HORVATJĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEON HORVATJĆ - MAKSIMIR

Cadets B (male) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRAN KOSTREVEC - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KAAN YELEN - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARLO ČAVLEK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LOVRO KLIŠANIN - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VIGO MATUKA - Cobra

Cadets B (male) -45

    CROATIA
  • 1. EDI STIPANOVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN POLJAK - Plitvice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEJ MAŠIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SREĆKO ZDUNIĆ - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VILI MARKO KLARIĆ VIDOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR

Cadets B (male) -49

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIP ŠNAJDER - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA PIETRI - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKOLA PAUŠIĆ - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VEDRAN TATALOVIĆ - Ogulin

Cadets B (male) -53

Cadets B (male) -57

Cadets B (male) -61

Cadets B (male) -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEN FILIPOVIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ - Plitvice

Cadets B (male) +65

Cadets B (female) -29

Cadets B (female) -33

Cadets B (female) -37

Cadets B (female) -41

Cadets B (female) -44

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA SLAVIĆ - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA GVOJIĆ - Plitvice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LAURA LOVRINOV - DONAT

Cadets B (female) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELENA MILAK - Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LU MASTROVIĆ - METALAC

Cadets B (female) -51

Cadets B (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ - Plitvice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO - Plitvice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VALENTINA KOMŠO - Plitvice

Cadets B (female) -59

Cadets B (female) +59

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA BREZOVIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA GVOJIĆ - Plitvice

Juniors (male) -45

Juniors (male) -48

Juniors (male) -51

Juniors (male) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. IAN MIDZOR - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SANDRO TUŠKAN - TK Prana Karlovac

Juniors (male) -59

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO LEPEN - Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEO IVIN - DONAT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VITO JELIC - Pantera

Juniors (male) -63

Juniors (male) -68

Juniors (male) -73

Juniors (male) -78

    HUNGARY
  • 1. CSABA GÁSPÁR - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ROKO LISICA - DONAT

Juniors (male) +78

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN GAŠPARAC - TK Prana Karlovac

Juniors (female) -42

Juniors (female) -44

Juniors (female) -46

Juniors (female) -49

Juniors (female) -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA GROZDEK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PAULA BOČKAJ - Contra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TENA NAGLIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ZLATKA KOVAČEC - MAKSIMIR

Juniors (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANA LULIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVONA TUKIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JELENA BUČAR - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETRA ŠUŠNJAK - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ZITA MARTINOVIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac

Juniors (female) -59

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ - TKD BRINJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA CELINIĆ - Orion

Juniors (female) -63

Juniors (female) -68

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIJA KNEBL - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEA BEGIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

Juniors (female) +68

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA KUČINIĆ - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA MIHALEK - Taekwondo klub Našice

Seniors (male) -54

    HUNGARY
  • 1. RÓBERT SZABÓ - Hungarian Poomsae Team

Seniors (male) -58

Seniors (male) -63

Seniors (male) -68

Seniors (male) -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. TIBOR SUDEC - Dubrava

Seniors (male) -80

Seniors (male) -87

Seniors (male) +87

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO LEPEN - Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HRVOJE HORVAT - Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. PHILIP ZECH - Hungarian Poomsae Team

Seniors (female) -46

Seniors (female) -49

Seniors (female) -53

Seniors (female) -57

Seniors (female) -62

Seniors (female) -67

Seniors (female) -73

Seniors (female) +73

Mini olympics (41)

Mini olympics A (male)-20

Mini olympics A (male)-22

Mini olympics A (male)-24

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP KUZMAN - Contra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIHAEL KRALJ - DUGO SELO

Mini olympics A (male)-27

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADAM JANDRAS - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA LUKUNIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTIN VURNEK - Plitvice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAVAO ZAJEC - Bistra

Mini olympics A (male)-30

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO LATIN - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP TOMAŠIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SEBASTIAN BIELEN - Pantera

Mini olympics A (male)-33

    CROATIA
  • 1. AUGUST LAMBAŠA - JURAJ DALMATINAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ - Plitvice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TIN VIDAS - SUŠAK

Mini olympics A (male)-36

Mini olympics A (male)-40

Mini olympics A (male)-45

Mini olympics A (male)+45

Mini olympics A (female)-20

Mini olympics A (female)-22

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA MAGDALENIĆ - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SOFIJA VIZINTIN - ZELINGRAD

Mini olympics A (female)-24

Mini olympics A (female)-27

    CROATIA
  • 1. KLARA BIONDIĆ - SENJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LANA GRZUNOV - DONAT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PAOLA JURANIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAOLA VEČENAJ - SPIRITUS

Mini olympics A (female)-30

    CROATIA
  • 1. GABRIJELA IKAČ - DONAT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JULIJA VIZINTIN - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SENJ
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAOLA MLINARIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. RITA ČIŽMAK - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 7. ZARA ČIŽMAK - JAKOVLJE

Mini olympics A (female)-33

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORIS PAVELIĆ - SENJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. INES KOVAČ - Omega

Mini olympics A (female)-36

    CROATIA
  • 1. GIOVANNA MUSAP ORLOVIĆ - DONAT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLA MARIČIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SARA PALATINUŠ - Bjelovar

Mini olympics A (female)-40

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARTA MATKOVIĆ - Lekenik

Mini olympics A (female)-45

Mini olympics A (female)+45

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEA PEČNJAK - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA DUJMOVIĆ - JAKOVLJE

Mini olympics B (male)-18

Mini olympics B (male)-20

Mini olympics B (male)-22

Mini olympics B (male)-24

Mini olympics B (male)-26

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA PUCKO - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRAN ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROKO FILIPČIĆ - Bistra

Mini olympics B (male)-28

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLA MILAK - Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin

Mini olympics B (male)-30

Mini olympics B (male)-33

Mini olympics B (male)-36

Mini olympics B (male)+36

Mini olympics B (female)-18

Mini olympics B (female)-20

Mini olympics B (female)-22

Mini olympics B (female)-24

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA TOMAŠIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JELENA VRBAN - Bistra

Mini olympics B (female)-26

Mini olympics B (female)-28

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA VIDAS - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA KNIHA - Taekwondo klub Našice

Mini olympics B (female)-30

Mini olympics B (female)-33

Mini olympics B (female)-36

Mini olympics B (female)+36

Kick (86)

Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)

    CROATIA
  • 1. FABIJAN TOLIĆ - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRIEDRICH BURGERS - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAKOV JANDRIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MIHAEL TUKIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PATRIK FERČEC - Taekwondo klub Našice

Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP KARAKAS SPIROSKI - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRAN PAVIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GABRIJEL KURIC - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KARLO MILJAK - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR ŠVENDA - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TIN TOMIĆ - TKKAPELŠČAK

Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO ANIĆ - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID HORVAT - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOMINIK MALOŠEVAC - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. JOSIP BIČAK - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KARLO PODNAR - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LEON SMETKO - TKKAPELŠČAK
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUKA KEŽMAN - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LUKA LUKUNIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MARIN SUTLIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MARKO CAR - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 11. NIKOLA PRAH - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 12. PATRIK DAMJANIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 13. PETAR KOSIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 14. ROBERT BREZONJIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 15. SEBASTIAN PARISI - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 16. VITO ŠPELETIĆ - MAKSIMIR

Kick (male) -4 (2012, 2013)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRO PAVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BOŽIDAR LUKAČIN - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID DAMJANIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FRANKO MILIČIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVAN JAVORŠĆAK - TKKAPELŠČAK
  • CROATIA
  • 6. JAKOV TOMAŠIK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LOVRO SMRKIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LUKA JAKŠIĆ PERA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LUKA SKOK - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LUKAS FRČKO - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MARKO JAKŠIĆ PERA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MISLAV ŠKRLEC - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 13. NOAH DUIJKERSLOOT - TKKAPELŠČAK
  • CROATIA
  • 14. TIN JOVANOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 15. VID POPOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 16. VIGO SLAVENSKI BRLEK - MAKSIMIR

Kick (female) -1 (2006, 2007)

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLA KAPETANOVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEONA VOLAREVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTA BEZJAK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MELANI MORGAN - Rovinj
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETRA TOMLJANOVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 6. SAMANTHA KRNJAJIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

Kick (female) -2 (2008, 2009)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA ŠIMIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENA ĐURĐEVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LANA HORVAT - Lekenik
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LARA FALAŠTA - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LARA PERHAT - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LEA TUKIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LORA LIJIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LUCIJA LUKAČIN - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MARTA ČULINA - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 10. PETRA MOHILA - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 11. TIA MARKS - Taekwondo klub Našice

Kick (female) -3 (2010, 2011)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALMA BELJAK - TKKAPELŠČAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ERIKA MALENICA - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FRANKA HADJIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. HANA TOT - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVA AŠČIĆ - TKKAPELŠČAK
  • CROATIA
  • 6. JANA SOVEC - TKKAPELŠČAK
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LANA KNEŽEVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LAURA KOZIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LEONARDA BUDAK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LEONARDA BUDAK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 11. LUCIJA DOMITREK - TKKAPELŠČAK
  • CROATIA
  • 12. LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 13. LUNA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 14. MAJA GOLUBIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 15. PETRA NOGIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 16. TAMARA SVEČNJAK - Lekenik
  • CROATIA
  • 17. TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 18. VIKTORIA VITA MILJAK - ZELINGRAD

Kick (female) -4 (2012, 2013)

    CROATIA
  • 1. BERI JAKŠIĆ PERA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JANA BEDENIK - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LORI FTČKO - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LOTA PERHAT - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIA TURKOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PETRA KNIHA - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TENA CVITKOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 8. VIDA SEVER - Bistra
Younger cadets (STD) (36)

KA-1 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA MITROVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMANUEL MAHEČIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEJ PETRINIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. OSKAR ZRNIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VIKTOR MATIJAŠIĆ - Dubrava

KA-2 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO HAMPOVČAN - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRAN FELETAR - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LOVRO JAKOBOVIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA BENCETIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARKO KAZIJA - MAKSIMIR

KB-1 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    HUNGARY
  • 1. AJSA FAGGYAS - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BIANCA BAJUTI - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORA VRBAS - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EMILIJA ĆURAPOV - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVA GAJIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KARLA JANČIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LARA PRAH - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LEA TUKIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LEONA VOLAREVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LUCIJA MARTINEC - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MARGITA SOKOL - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MIA KELČEC - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 13. MILA BARIŠIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 14. MINA PETRINJAK - JAGUAR
  • CROATIA
  • 15. NIKOLINA KORITIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 16. VALENTINA ČULIG - Čigra

KB-2 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. GITA ILIJIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVA GALUNIĆ - Dubrava
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. KAMILLA SZABADSZÁLLÁSI - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KARLA RUPČIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LANA SUŠEC - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUCIA JELIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUNA BUKVIĆ - Lekenik
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MIA PETRIČEK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 9. NELA LASAN - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 10. NIKA HORVATIĆ - MAKSIMIR
Cadets (STD) (44)

KA-3 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. EDI STIPANOVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON HORVATJĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEON RATKOVIĆ - ZELINGRAD

KA-4 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁBEL NELLER - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. BARNABÁS SZABADSZÁLLÁSI - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. GERGŐ BÍRÓ - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KARLO GORIČKI - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUKA KAZIJA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUKA MIRKOVIĆ - JAKOVLJE
  • HUNGARY
  • 7. MÁTÉ MÁRTON - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 8. NIKO NOGIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 9. NINO KOLEGA - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 10. NINO RADOČAJ - Dubrava
  • HUNGARY
  • 11. ZSOMBOR BATÍZI-PÓCSI - Hungarian Poomsae Team

KA-5 - Cadets - M (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    UKRAINE
  • 1. BOHDAN KALINICHENKO - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. DÁNIEL RÉTI - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 3. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEON BAČANOVIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARIN HLAD - Zaprešić_

KB-3 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA GAJIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA CERJAK - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA VRBAS - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 4. JULIJA BARIŠIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KARIN KUCAN - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • HUNGARY
  • 6. RÉKA FAGGYAS - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 7. SARA ŠPOLJARIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 8. TIA PAČALAT - JAGUAR

KB-4 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANAMARIJA ŽUŽIĆ - MASTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BEA OSTRIHON - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ELENA VARŽIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EMA MILATOVIĆ - Dubrava
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. ESZTER SZAKOS - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 6. JANA PAVLIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MATEA MAGDALENIĆ - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PAULA BADEL - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL

KB-5 - Cadets - F (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    HUNGARY
  • 1. BOGLÁRKA STÁJER - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNA LACO - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORA PERIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. FLÓRA GUBALA - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVANA TADIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUCIJA BARJAŠIĆ - JAGUAR
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MATEA MAGDIĆ - Karlovac
  • UKRAINE
  • 8. OLHA OSATIUK - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team
Juniors (STD) (18)

JA-1 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

JA-2 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLO VIPEL - MASTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAVLE ERGOVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

JA-3 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. ARTUR SEDRAKYAN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. GERGŐ SZABÓ - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKO ZORIČIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. OLEKSANDR ORLOVSKYI - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team

JB-1 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

    HUNGARY
  • 1. CSENGE CSOMÓS - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA MIHALEK - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ZLATKA KOVAČEC - MAKSIMIR

JB-2 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIJA KNEBL - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA GROZDEK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETRA ŠUŠNJAK - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 4. STELA BREZOVIĆ - Karlovac

JB-3 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BLERINA HYKOLLI - MAKSIMIR
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. CSILLAG VIRÁG POLGAR - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIHAELA RANOGAJEC - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VERONIKA SOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
Seniors (STD) (16)

SA-1 - Seniors - M (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. MLADEN SORIĆ - MAKSIMIR

SA-2 - Seniors - M (18-30 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA PAULIK - MAKSIMIR
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. IHOR LAPIN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. KRISZTIÁN SZABÓ - Hungarian Poomsae Team
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. OLEKSANDR HUSHCHYN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TOMISLAV HORVATH - MAKSIMIR

SA-3 - Seniors - M (31-40 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN KAIĆ - MAKSIMIR

MA-1 - Seniors - M (41-50 year) >1 DAN

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ATTILA NÉMETH - Hungarian Poomsae Team

MA-2 - Seniors - M (51-60 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. TIHOMIR HORVATH - MAKSIMIR

MA-3 - Seniors - M (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MA-4 - Seniors - M (>65 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARJAN FUČEK - Dubrava

SB-1 - Seniors - F (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOROTEA VOLJAVEC - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ELIANA LIVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SAŠA LIČAN - MAKSIMIR

SB-2 - Seniors - F (18-30 year) >1 DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. SVITLANA LOBANOVA - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. TÍMEA SZARKA - Hungarian Poomsae Team

SB-3 - Seniors - F (31-40 year) >1 DAN

MB-1 - Seniors - F (41-50 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. DUBRAVKO HUSAK - Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac

MB-2 - Seniors - F (51-60 year) >1 DAN

MB-3 - Seniors - F (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MB-4 - Seniors - F (>65 year) >1 DAN

Harmonised pair (STD) (14)

D1 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) 8.-1. geup

    HUNGARY
  • 1. GERGŐ BÍRÓ - Hungarian Poomsae Team (FAGGYAS-BIRO)
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. RÉKA FAGGYAS - Hungarian Poomsae Team (FAGGYAS-BIRO)
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. KAMILLA SZABADSZÁLLÁSI - Hungarian Poomsae Team (SZAB-BAT)
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. ZSOMBOR BATÍZI-PÓCSI - Hungarian Poomsae Team (SZAB-BAT)
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. ÁBEL NELLER - Hungarian Poomsae Team (SZAKOS-NELLER)
  • HUNGARY
  • 6. ESZTER SZAKOS - Hungarian Poomsae Team (SZAKOS-NELLER)

D2 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. BOHDAN KALINICHENKO - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (PAIRC)
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. OLHA OSATIUK - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (PAIRC)

D3 - Harmonized pair (15-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    HUNGARY
  • 1. FLÓRA GUBALA - Hungarian Poomsae Team (GUBALA-SZABO)
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. GERGŐ SZABÓ - Hungarian Poomsae Team (GUBALA-SZABO)

D4 - Harmonized pair (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. IHOR LAPIN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (PAIRS)
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. SVITLANA LOBANOVA - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (PAIRS)
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. KRISZTIÁN SZABÓ - Hungarian Poomsae Team (SZARKA-SZABO)
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. TÍMEA SZARKA - Hungarian Poomsae Team (SZARKA-SZABO)
Harmonised team (STD) (15)

TA1 - Synchronized team M (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁBEL NELLER - Hungarian Poomsae Team (RÉTI-MÁRTON-NEL)
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. DÁNIEL RÉTI - Hungarian Poomsae Team (RÉTI-MÁRTON-NEL)
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. MÁTÉ MÁRTON - Hungarian Poomsae Team (RÉTI-MÁRTON-NEL)
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. ARTUR SEDRAKYAN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (TEAMMJ)
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. BOHDAN KALINICHENKO - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (TEAMMJ)
  • UKRAINE
  • 6. OLEKSANDR ORLOVSKYI - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (TEAMMJ)

TA2 - Synchronized team M (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. IHOR LAPIN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (TEAMMS)
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. IHOR MAKARENKO - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (TEAMMS)
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. OLEKSANDR HUSHCHYN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (TEAMMS)

TB1 - Synchronized team F (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BLERINA HYKOLLI - MAKSIMIR (BABE)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA PERIĆ - MAKSIMIR (BABE)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ - MAKSIMIR (BABE)
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. BOGLÁRKA STÁJER - Hungarian Poomsae Team (STA-GUB-SZAK)
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. ESZTER SZAKOS - Hungarian Poomsae Team (STA-GUB-SZAK)
  • HUNGARY
  • 6. FLÓRA GUBALA - Hungarian Poomsae Team (STA-GUB-SZAK)

TB2 - Synchronized team F (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Cadets (Creative) (1)

K-KA - Cadets creative M (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

K-KB - Cadets creative F (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA SUŠEC - Čigra
Juniors (Creative) (5)

K-JA - Juniors creative M (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. BOHDAN KALINICHENKO - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team

K-JB - Juniors creative F (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA PRĐUN - MASTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA JURAC - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. OLHA OSATIUK - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SARA MARIČIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Seniors (Creative) (2)

K-A - Seniors creative M (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. OLEKSANDR HUSHCHYN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team

K-B - Seniors creative F (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. SVITLANA LOBANOVA - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team
Creative pair (4)

K-D1 - Creative pair 1 (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. BOHDAN KALINICHENKO - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSPAIRJ)
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. OLHA OSATIUK - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSPAIRJ)

K-D2 - Creative pair 2 (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. OLEKSANDR HUSHCHYN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSPAIRS)
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. SVITLANA LOBANOVA - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSPAIRS)
Creative team (6)

K-T - Creative team (>12 year.) > 1 POOM/DAN

    UKRAINE
  • 1. ARTUR SEDRAKYAN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSTEAM)
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. IHOR LAPIN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSTEAM)
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. OLEKSANDR HUSHCHYN - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSTEAM)
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. OLHA OSATIUK - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSTEAMF)
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. OLHA OSATIUK1 - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSTEAMF)
  • UKRAINE
  • 6. SVITLANA LOBANOVA - Ukrainian Taekwondo Union Team (FSTEAMF)
Para Poomsae (14)

PARA-10-VISB-M

PARA-10-VISB-F

PARA-20-INTL-M

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRANKO SENEF MEŠIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINKO DURIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA GELLER - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIO KOMORČEC - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR HORVAT - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VIKTOR FRANE GLIBO - MAKSIMIR

PARA-20-INTL-F

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIA SERTIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA PETI - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SAMIJA ZAYDAN - Čigra

PARA-30-BODY-M

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO BOŠNJAKOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAMIR KRAJNČAR - MAKSIMIR

PARA-30-BODY-F

    CROATIA
  • 1. SENADA HALILČEVIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ŠTEFANIJA KLASIĆ - ZELINGRAD

PARA-60-HEAR-M

PARA-60-HEAR-F

PARA-70-DWRF-M

    CROATIA
  • 1. DARKO ANTUNOVIĆ - ZELINGRAD

PARA-70-DWRF-F