Selected tournament: Našice Open 2019.

DISPLAY TYPE
 

Fights

Poomsae

Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors (18)

Younger cadets (male) -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA ĐULA - TAEKWONDO KLUB ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA

Younger cadets (male) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. VALENTIN PERČINIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Younger cadets (male) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. NEO PERČINIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Younger cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. JURA NIKIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Younger cadets (male) -36

Younger cadets (male) -39

Younger cadets (male) -43

Younger cadets (male) -47

Younger cadets (male) -51

Younger cadets (male) +51

Younger cadets (female) -24

Younger cadets (female) -27

Younger cadets (female) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

Younger cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. TARA FRANIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Younger cadets (female) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. PAOLA KLJAJIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Younger cadets (female) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVA VIDOVIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Younger cadets (female) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRISTINA KLARIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Younger cadets (female) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA MARIJA ZEBA - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA MOHILA - Taekwondo klub Našice

Younger cadets (female) -51

Younger cadets (female) +51

Cadets A (male) -33

Cadets A (male) -37

Cadets A (male) -41

Cadets A (male) -45

Cadets A (male) -49

Cadets A (male) -53

Cadets A (male) -57

Cadets A (male) -61

Cadets A (male) -65

Cadets A (male) +65

Cadets A (female) -29

Cadets A (female) -33

Cadets A (female) -37

Cadets A (female) -41

Cadets A (female) -44

Cadets A (female) -47

Cadets A (female) -51

Cadets A (female) -55

Cadets A (female) -59

Cadets A (female) +59

Cadets B (male) -33

Cadets B (male) -37

Cadets B (male) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP PAVLOVIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Cadets B (male) -45

Cadets B (male) -49

Cadets B (male) -53

Cadets B (male) -57

Cadets B (male) -61

Cadets B (male) -65

Cadets B (male) +65

Cadets B (female) -29

Cadets B (female) -33

Cadets B (female) -37

Cadets B (female) -41

Cadets B (female) -44

    CROATIA
  • 1. KATJA ŠAKIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Cadets B (female) -47

Cadets B (female) -51

Cadets B (female) -55

Cadets B (female) -59

Cadets B (female) +59

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRISTINA NIKIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Juniors (male) -45

Juniors (male) -48

Juniors (male) -51

Juniors (male) -55

Juniors (male) -59

Juniors (male) -63

Juniors (male) -68

Juniors (male) -73

Juniors (male) -78

Juniors (male) +78

Juniors (female) -42

Juniors (female) -44

Juniors (female) -46

Juniors (female) -49

    CROATIA
  • 1. SARA ŠPOLJARIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

Juniors (female) -52

Juniors (female) -55

Juniors (female) -59

Juniors (female) -63

Juniors (female) -68

Juniors (female) +68

    CROATIA
  • 1. KLARA ŠEBALJ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Seniors (male) -54

Seniors (male) -58

Seniors (male) -63

Seniors (male) -68

Seniors (male) -74

Seniors (male) -80

Seniors (male) -87

Seniors (male) +87

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ČAČIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Seniors (female) -46

Seniors (female) -49

Seniors (female) -53

Seniors (female) -57

Seniors (female) -62

    CROATIA
  • 1. MONIKA JELIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Seniors (female) -67

Seniors (female) -73

Seniors (female) +73

Mini olympics (3)

Mini olympics A (male)-20

Mini olympics A (male)-22

Mini olympics A (male)-24

Mini olympics A (male)-27

Mini olympics A (male)-30

Mini olympics A (male)-33

Mini olympics A (male)-36

Mini olympics A (male)-40

Mini olympics A (male)-45

Mini olympics A (male)+45

Mini olympics A (female)-20

Mini olympics A (female)-22

Mini olympics A (female)-24

Mini olympics A (female)-27

Mini olympics A (female)-30

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIA NIKIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NAOMI BAŠIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Mini olympics A (female)-33

Mini olympics A (female)-36

Mini olympics A (female)-40

Mini olympics A (female)-45

Mini olympics A (female)+45

Mini olympics B (male)-18

Mini olympics B (male)-20

Mini olympics B (male)-22

Mini olympics B (male)-24

Mini olympics B (male)-26

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA JAKŠIĆ PERA - MAKSIMIR

Mini olympics B (male)-28

Mini olympics B (male)-30

Mini olympics B (male)-33

Mini olympics B (male)-36

Mini olympics B (male)+36

Mini olympics B (female)-18

Mini olympics B (female)-20

Mini olympics B (female)-22

Mini olympics B (female)-24

Mini olympics B (female)-26

Mini olympics B (female)-28

Mini olympics B (female)-30

Mini olympics B (female)-33

Mini olympics B (female)-36

Mini olympics B (female)+36

Kick (28)

Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE KOVAČIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIJEL KURIC - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIN PAVLOVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO MAJCEN - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR ŠVENDA - Taekwondo klub Našice

Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO BORTEK - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN RUKAVINA - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA GRAHOVAC - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO CAR - MAKSIMIR

Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLO STRAPAČ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA JAKŠIĆ PERA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO JAKŠIĆ PERA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEJ KOVAČIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

Kick (female) -1 (2006, 2007)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA ŠIMIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENA ĐURĐEVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JANA KOLJĐERAJ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LARA FALAŠTA - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LORA LIJIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LORENA EREŠ - TAEKWONDO KLUB ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PETRA MOHILA - Taekwondo klub Našice

Kick (female) -2 (2008, 2009)

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA KNEŽEVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA TODOROVIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETRA NOGIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VANESA PERČINIĆ - Taekwon-do klub "Velika"

Kick (female) -3 (2010, 2011)

    CROATIA
  • 1. BERI JAKŠIĆ PERA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA KNEŽEVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETRA KNIHA - Taekwondo klub Našice
Younger cadets (STD) (2)

KA-1 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

KA-2 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

KB-1 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

KB-2 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVA GAJIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
Cadets (STD) (3)

KA-3 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

KA-4 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

KA-5 - Cadets - M (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

KB-3 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

KB-4 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA GAJIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JULIJA BARIŠIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MILA BARIŠIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

KB-5 - Cadets - F (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

Juniors (STD) (2)

JA-1 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

JA-2 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. PAVLE ERGOVIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

JA-3 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

JB-1 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. SARA ŠPOLJARIĆ - Taekwondo klub Našice

JB-2 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

JB-3 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

Seniors (STD) (0)

SA-1 - Seniors - M (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SA-2 - Seniors - M (18-30 year) >1 DAN

SA-3 - Seniors - M (31-40 year) >1 DAN

MA-1 - Seniors - M (41-50 year) >1 DAN

MA-2 - Seniors - M (51-60 year) >1 DAN

MA-3 - Seniors - M (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MA-4 - Seniors - M (>65 year) >1 DAN

SB-1 - Seniors - F (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SB-2 - Seniors - F (18-30 year) >1 DAN

SB-3 - Seniors - F (31-40 year) >1 DAN

MB-1 - Seniors - F (41-50 year) >1 DAN

MB-2 - Seniors - F (51-60 year) >1 DAN

MB-3 - Seniors - F (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MB-4 - Seniors - F (>65 year) >1 DAN

Harmonised pair (STD) (0)

D1 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) 8.-1. geup

D2 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) >1 POOM/DAN

D3 - Harmonized pair (15-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

D4 - Harmonized pair (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Harmonised team (STD) (0)

TA1 - Synchronized team M (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TA2 - Synchronized team M (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB1 - Synchronized team F (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB2 - Synchronized team F (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Cadets (Creative) (0)

K-KA - Cadets creative M (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

K-KB - Cadets creative F (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

Juniors (Creative) (0)

K-JA - Juniors creative M (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-JB - Juniors creative F (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Seniors (Creative) (0)

K-A - Seniors creative M (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-B - Seniors creative F (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Creative pair (0)

K-D1 - Creative pair 1 (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-D2 - Creative pair 2 (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Creative team (0)

K-T - Creative team (>12 year.) > 1 POOM/DAN

Para Poomsae (0)

PARA-10-M (<15 year)

PARA-10-F (<15 year)

PARA-10-M (15-30 year)

PARA-10-F (15-30 year)

PARA-10-M ( >30 year)

PARA-10-F ( >30 year)

PARA-20-M (<15 year)

PARA-20-F (<15 year)

PARA-20-M (15-30 year)

PARA-20-F (15-30 year)

PARA-20-M ( >30 year)

PARA-20-F ( >30 year)

PARA-30-M ( <15 year)

PARA-30-F (<15 year)

PARA-30-M (15-30 year)

PARA-30-F (15-30 year)

PARA-30-M ( >30 year)

PARA-30-F ( >30 year)

PARA-50-M (<15 year)

PARA-50-F (<15 year)

PARA-50-M (15-30 year)

PARA-50-F (15-30 year)

PARA-50-M ( >30 year)

PARA-50-F ( >30 year)

PARA-70-M (<15 year)

PARA-70-F (<15 year)

PARA-70-M (15-30 year)

PARA-70-F (15-30 year)

PARA-70-M ( >30 year)

PARA-70-F ( >30 year)