Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. Memorijal 'Josip Jović'
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Galeb - Split
Gusar
Imotski
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KOCUNAR
Koryo Tomislavgrad
Lekenik
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
neryo
Obrovac
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
St kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
TK ENERGY
TK Zadar
TKD GRUDE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadeti B -45
Kadetkinje B -55
Juniori -63
Juniori -68
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
A001
298
29
PETRA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
387
16
IVONA KAPULICA (TKDKBB)
416
JOSIPA GOJSALIĆ (MONTR)
450
LENA NIKOLIĆ (ENERGY)
113
LEA PETRIĆ (MARJAN)
323
JELENA MAJIĆ (IM)
101
LUCIJA GRUIĆ (MARJAN)
370
NIKA DODIK (DIVKNIN)
98
KLARA BILIĆ (MARJAN)
A002
264
46
PETRA GUDELJ (IM)
389
42
RUŽICA PAVIĆ (TKDKBB)
411
KLARA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
365
ANA POPOVIĆ (DIVKNIN)
100
LOLA MODIĆ (MARJAN)
249
NIKA PULJIZ (IM)
112
LANA DIMOVSKI (MARJAN)
372
LANA SIGUT (DIVKNIN)
99
LANA KRSTULOVIĆ (MARJAN)
A010
298
6
PETRA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
416
0
JOSIPA GOJSALIĆ (MONTR)
A011
450
4
LENA NIKOLIĆ (ENERGY)
113
16
LEA PETRIĆ (MARJAN)
A012
323
2
JELENA MAJIĆ (IM)
101
18
LUCIJA GRUIĆ (MARJAN)
A013
370
10
NIKA DODIK (DIVKNIN)
98
4
KLARA BILIĆ (MARJAN)
A014
264
15
PETRA GUDELJ (IM)
411
36
KLARA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
A015
365
33
ANA POPOVIĆ (DIVKNIN)
100
25
LOLA MODIĆ (MARJAN)
A016
249
20
NIKA PULJIZ (IM)
112
38
LANA DIMOVSKI (MARJAN)
A017
372
10
LANA SIGUT (DIVKNIN)
99
30
LANA KRSTULOVIĆ (MARJAN)
A041
298
18
PETRA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
113
22
LEA PETRIĆ (MARJAN)
A042
101
4
LUCIJA GRUIĆ (MARJAN)
370
21
NIKA DODIK (DIVKNIN)
A043
411
6
KLARA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
365
26
ANA POPOVIĆ (DIVKNIN)
A044
112
8
LANA DIMOVSKI (MARJAN)
99
28
LANA KRSTULOVIĆ (MARJAN)
A059
113
4
LEA PETRIĆ (MARJAN)
370
7
NIKA DODIK (DIVKNIN)
A060
365
8
ANA POPOVIĆ (DIVKNIN)
99
10
LANA KRSTULOVIĆ (MARJAN)
A069
370
11
NIKA DODIK (DIVKNIN)
99
10
LANA KRSTULOVIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. NIKA DODIK, DIV KNIN
2. LANA KRSTULOVIĆ, Marjan
3. LEA PETRIĆ, Marjan
3. ANA POPOVIĆ, DIV KNIN
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
B015
189
9
PETRA ČAGALJ (TKDGUSA)
408
3
MARIJA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
B016
318
1
JANA ČEŠLJAR (IM)
206
23
NINA RAKELI (ZAPREŠI)
B017
376
0
SARA ORLOVIĆ (DIVKNIN)
106
0
NIKA LUCIĆ (MARJAN)
312
PETRA ŠOŠA (OBROVAC)
B018
375
2
NIKA DUMANČIĆ (DIVKNIN)
105
23
ENA KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
B019
443
0
MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ (IM)
188
29
KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
B020
371
19
PETRA LEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
429
14
JOSIPA MERČEP (NERYO)
296
ANA MARIJA SUŠIĆ (IM)
B037
189
4
PETRA ČAGALJ (TKDGUSA)
206
0
NINA RAKELI (ZAPREŠI)
B038
106
21
NIKA LUCIĆ (MARJAN)
312
2
PETRA ŠOŠA (OBROVAC)
B039
105
4
ENA KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
188
1
KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
B040
371
0
PETRA LEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
296
2
ANA MARIJA SUŠIĆ (IM)
B057
189
0
PETRA ČAGALJ (TKDGUSA)
106
0
NIKA LUCIĆ (MARJAN)
B058
105
4
ENA KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
296
0
ANA MARIJA SUŠIĆ (IM)
B069
189
8
PETRA ČAGALJ (TKDGUSA)
105
4
ENA KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. PETRA ČAGALJ, Gusar
2. ENA KURTIĆ, Marjan
3. ----
3. ANA MARIJA SUŠIĆ, Imotski
Kadetkinje A -44
C024
252
19
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (TK ZD)
406
6
KLARA RUIĆ (MONTR)
C025
433
5
MAGDALENA KRANČEVIĆ (NERYO)
192
0
ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
C048
252
31
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (TK ZD)
433
1
MAGDALENA KRANČEVIĆ (NERYO)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, TK Zadar
2. MAGDALENA KRANČEVIĆ, neryo
3. KLARA RUIĆ, Monter
3. ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ, Lekenik
Kadeti B -45
C027
285
32
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
219
12
JURE GROZNICA (CROSTAR)
413
LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (MONTR)
C050
285
32
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
413
1
LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ, Monter
3. JURE GROZNICA, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -55
D036
407
13
LARA FRANIĆ (MONTR)
178
5
PETRA ĆUK (POSKOK)
Medalists
1. LARA FRANIĆ, Monter
2. PETRA ĆUK, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -63
D021
465
17
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
475
7
KAJA ŠANTIĆ (GALEBST)
D022
480
30
DARIO MRŠIĆ (IM)
420
15
LUKA ĐŽALO (MONTR)
D051
465
34
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
480
16
DARIO MRŠIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. KARLO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
2. DARIO MRŠIĆ, Imotski
3. KAJA ŠANTIĆ, Galeb - Split
3. LUKA ĐŽALO, Monter
Juniori -68
D023
314
7
IVAN ŠITUM (IM)
25
28
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
415
LEO PEŠUT (MONTR)
D052
25
30
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
415
3
LEO PEŠUT (MONTR)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
2. LEO PEŠUT, Monter
3. IVAN ŠITUM, Imotski
3. ----