001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | ANDREJ PERIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 14:22 | NIKOLA PETRIC (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | MARKO LUBINA (Imotski) |
PTF 7:15 | MARIN POLE (Cro Star - Mostar) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | ANTE BEKAVAC (Imotski) |
PTF 2:0 | IVAN MIHALJEVIĆ (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | TONKA PULJIZ (Gusar) |
PTF 10:13 | ANTONIJA MARŠIĆ (Imotski) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | NINA PLEIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 4:12 | IVANA ĆAVAR (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 3:0 | NATALI TADIĆ (Imotski) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | MARIJA LUKAČEVIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 22:2 | IVA UDILJAK (Imotski) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | IVANA STOJČEVIĆ (Lekenik) |
PTF 14:2 | ANDREJA ĆUK (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | DORA KOZIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 20:0 | LUCIJA MAJIĆ (Imotski) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | NINA JURLIN (Marjan) |
WDR | NORA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | ANJA SLADOJEVIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 21:16 | VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | VIŠNJA BURIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 21:12 | ELA GUDELJ (Imotski) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | NIKOLINA KRAGIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 18:3 | LAURA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | SARA BILIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 3:14 | LANA ŽUNIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | PETRA ČAGALJ (Gusar) |
PTF 9:3 | MARIJA UGLEŠIĆ (Monter) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | JANA ČEŠLJAR (Imotski) |
PTF 1:23 | NINA RAKELI (Zaprešić_) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | SARA ORLOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
undefined | NIKA LUCIĆ (Marjan) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | NIKA DUMANČIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 2:23 | ENA KURTIĆ (Marjan) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 0:29 | KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | PETRA LEA JELIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 19:14 | JOSIPA MERČEP (neryo) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 43 | MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ (Obrovac) |
PTF 2:0 | IVANA BUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 43 | ENI PELJTO (Marjan) |
PTF 6:2 | NIKA ŠUNJIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 43 | TEA BOŽIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 10:5 | IVA KAPULICA ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 43 | TINA ŠAKIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 2:1 | ANAMARIA JUKIČ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | NIKOLA PETRIC (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 0:16 | VID PERUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | MARIN POLE (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 2:7 | MATE TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | ANTE BEKAVAC (Imotski) |
SUP 5:5 | FRANE GARAC (Marjan) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | ANTE JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
SDP 8:10 | JAKOV ANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | ANTONIJA MARŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 5:0 | IVANA ĆAVAR (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 6:0 | ANICA TROGRLIĆ (Imotski) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | MARIJA LUKAČEVIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 24:2 | IVANA STOJČEVIĆ (Lekenik) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | DORA KOZIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 23:3 | ČELAN IVA (Imotski) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | NINA JURLIN (Marjan) |
PTF 20:0 | ANJA SLADOJEVIĆ (Gusar) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | VIŠNJA BURIĆ (Gusar) |
SUP | EMA JURIČEVIĆ (Gusar) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | NIKOLINA KRAGIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 8:0 | TARA SOVULJ (Gusar) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | LANA ŽUNIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 2:5 | PAULA BAŠIĆ (Obrovac) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | PETRA ČAGALJ (Gusar) |
PTF 4:0 | NINA RAKELI (Zaprešić_) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | NIKA LUCIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 21:2 | PETRA ŠOŠA (Obrovac) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | ENA KURTIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 4:1 | KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | PETRA LEA JELIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 0:2 | ANA MARIJA SUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 24 | ROKO RADEVENJIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 25:9 | DAVID ZRNO (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 27 | MARKO MARIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 0:2 | KRISTO ORA (Gusar) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 51 | MARIN DOGAN (Imotski) |
PTF 0:5 | NIKOLA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 51 | SAŠA ŠIVAK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 5:3 | MATEJ SESAR (Cro Star - Mostar) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 47 | ZARA SLADOJEVIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 7:14 | LANA SARIĆ (Marjan) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 51 | NINA ŠABANOVIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
PTF 16:3 | DOLORES JURIĆ (Lekenik) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje + 51 | SARA TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 0:20 | PETRA MRŠIĆ (Marjan) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje + 51 | MARIELA PARČINA (Marjan) |
WDR 6:2 | DOROTEA JURIĆ (Lekenik) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 43 | MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ (Obrovac) |
PTF 5:0 | ENI PELJTO (Marjan) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 43 | TEA BOŽIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 3:0 | TINA ŠAKIĆ (Imotski) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | VID PERUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
WDR 1:7 | MATE TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | FRANE GARAC (Marjan) |
PTF 3:10 | JAKOV ANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | ANTONIJA MARŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 6:7 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | MARIJA LUKAČEVIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 7:2 | DORA KOZIĆ (Marjan) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | NINA JURLIN (Marjan) |
PTF 2:4 | EMA JURIČEVIĆ (Gusar) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | NIKOLINA KRAGIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 6:2 | PAULA BAŠIĆ (Obrovac) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | PETRA ČAGALJ (Gusar) |
DNS | NIKA LUCIĆ (Marjan) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | ENA KURTIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 4:0 | ANA MARIJA SUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
059 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 24 | ROKO RADEVENJIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 24:8 | DAVID JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
060 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 27 | KRISTO ORA (Gusar) |
PTF 16:0 | PETAR KATURA (TKD GRUDE) |
061 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 51 | NIKOLA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
DSQ 0:12 | SAŠA ŠIVAK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
062 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 47 | LANA SARIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 12:2 | NINA MAMUT (Marjan) |
063 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 51 | NINA ŠABANOVIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
WDR 2:2 | ANKICA PATRLJ (Imotski) |
064 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje + 51 | PETRA MRŠIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 17:14 | MARIELA PARČINA (Marjan) |
065 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 43 | MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ (Obrovac) |
PTF 4:0 | TEA BOŽIĆ (Marjan) |
066 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | MATE TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 4:14 | JAKOV ANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 33 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 3:6 | MARIJA LUKAČEVIĆ (Gusar) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 36 | EMA JURIČEVIĆ (Gusar) |
WDR | NIKOLINA KRAGIĆ (Marjan) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 39 | PETRA ČAGALJ (Gusar) |
PTF 8:4 | ENA KURTIĆ (Marjan) |