Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Adidas Maksimir Cup - 45 years "Taekwondo kluba Maksimir"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori A
Juniorke A
Veteranke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mini olympics A (female)-22
Mini olympics A (female)-24
Mini olympics A (female)-27
Mini olympics A (female)-30
Mini olympics A (female)-33
Mini olympics A (female)-45
Mini olympics A (female)-22
A055
14
2
EVITA KORITNIK (SHONY)
180
0
ENA BRBOT (BRINJ)
66
LUANA LLESHI (ZADAR)
205
LARA LONČAR (OGULIN)
110
PETRA DUJMOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
A057
14
3
EVITA KORITNIK (SHONY)
66
0
LUANA LLESHI (ZADAR)
A056
205
0
LARA LONČAR (OGULIN)
110
2
PETRA DUJMOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
A059
14
3
EVITA KORITNIK (SHONY)
110
0
PETRA DUJMOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
Medalists
1. EVITA KORITNIK, Fight Club Shony
2. PETRA DUJMOVIĆ, OTOČAC
3. LUANA LLESHI, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. LARA LONČAR, Ogulin
Mini olympics A (female)-24
A058
108
2
NEA GOMERČIĆ (OTOČAC)
179
0
ELA BRBOT (BRINJ)
107
ENI ŠPORČIĆ (OTOČAC)
102
EMILY ANA KRZNARIĆ (OTOČAC)
94
IVONA ŠIPIĆ (METALC)
A060
108
0
NEA GOMERČIĆ (OTOČAC)
107
2
ENI ŠPORČIĆ (OTOČAC)
A061
102
2
EMILY ANA KRZNARIĆ (OTOČAC)
94
0
IVONA ŠIPIĆ (METALC)
A064
107
0
ENI ŠPORČIĆ (OTOČAC)
102
2
EMILY ANA KRZNARIĆ (OTOČAC)
Medalists
1. EMILY ANA KRZNARIĆ, OTOČAC
2. ENI ŠPORČIĆ, OTOČAC
3. IVONA ŠIPIĆ, METALAC
3. NEA GOMERČIĆ, OTOČAC
Mini olympics A (female)-27
A062
93
2
MAŠA ŠTAMBUK (METALC)
51
0
LEA BAČAN (MLADOS)
A063
91
2
JANA PALATINUŠ (METALC)
101
0
GABRIELA PINTAR (OTOČAC)
A065
93
0
MAŠA ŠTAMBUK (METALC)
91
2
JANA PALATINUŠ (METALC)
Medalists
1. JANA PALATINUŠ, METALAC
2. MAŠA ŠTAMBUK, METALAC
3. GABRIELA PINTAR, OTOČAC
3. LEA BAČAN, Mladost Luka
Mini olympics A (female)-30
A066
74
3
JASMINA ILIČIĆ (VRBA)
105
0
LUCIJA KOSTELAC (OTOČAC)
Medalists
1. JASMINA ILIČIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
2. LUCIJA KOSTELAC, OTOČAC
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics A (female)-33
A067
104
0
LANA MARINIĆ (OTOČAC)
90
1
KIRA SCHWARZ (METALC)
Medalists
1. KIRA SCHWARZ, METALAC
2. LANA MARINIĆ, OTOČAC
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics A (female)-45
A068
109
0
NIKA LONČAR (OTOČAC)
198
3
LARA RUDANČIĆ (OGULIN)
157
NATALI RUŽIĆ (VELEBIT)
A070
198
0
LARA RUDANČIĆ (OGULIN)
157
3
NATALI RUŽIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. NATALI RUŽIĆ, Velebit
2. LARA RUDANČIĆ, Ogulin
3. NIKA LONČAR, OTOČAC
3. ----