Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Picok Open - KONTROLNI PARAPOOMSAE TURNIR HTS-a
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -43
Younger cadets B (female) +51
Younger cadets B (female) -30
2008
119
4
MARIJA VUČEMILOVIĆ (NA)
175
24
PETRA KLEN (OMEGA)
134
LEONA BOŽIČKOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
2025
175
20
PETRA KLEN (OMEGA)
134
6
LEONA BOŽIČKOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
Medalists
1. PETRA KLEN, Omega
2. LEONA BOŽIČKOVIĆ, Bjelovar
3. MARIJA VUČEMILOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -33
2009
60
22
UNA BIŠĆEVIĆ (ZELINA)
100
7
MALIA MILODANOVIĆ (BORIK)
93
EMA FILA (MAKSMR)
2026
60
0
UNA BIŠĆEVIĆ (ZELINA)
93
32
EMA FILA (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. EMA FILA, MAKSIMIR
2. UNA BIŠĆEVIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. MALIA MILODANOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -36
2021
115
0
MARTA BEZJAK (MAKSMR)
133
24
LORENA BOŽIČKOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
Medalists
1. LORENA BOŽIČKOVIĆ, Bjelovar
2. MARTA BEZJAK, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -43
2010
174
24
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
126
18
VALENTINA MAMIĆ (VRBA)
2011
197
10
TARA KALAFATIĆ (LOKOM)
191
5
PETRA MOHILA (NA)
2027
174
19
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
197
2
TARA KALAFATIĆ (LOKOM)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ, Omega
2. TARA KALAFATIĆ, Lokomotiva
3. VALENTINA MAMIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
3. PETRA MOHILA, Taekwondo klub Našice
Younger cadets B (female) +51
2012
86
28
ALTANA OBRADOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
139
8
MARTA MARKEŠIĆ (TKD_BJE)
2013
85
31
EMA RAZIĆ (TIGAZ)
196
18
IRMA KOVAČ (OMEGA)
2028
86
38
ALTANA OBRADOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
85
36
EMA RAZIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. ALTANA OBRADOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
2. EMA RAZIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. MARTA MARKEŠIĆ, Bjelovar
3. IRMA KOVAČ, Omega