Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Picok Open - KONTROLNI PARAPOOMSAE TURNIR HTS-a
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) -1 (2006-2007)
Kick (male) -1 (2008-2009)
Kick (male) -2 (2010-2011)
Kick (male) -3 (2012-2013)
Kick (muški) -1 (2006-2007)
1001
91
0
PATRIK FERČEC (NA)
124
0
MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
57
TEO OPAČAK (VRBA)
1003
91
0
PATRIK FERČEC (NA)
57
0
TEO OPAČAK (VRBA)
Medalists
1. TEO OPAČAK, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
2. PATRIK FERČEC, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. MIHAEL TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
Kick (male) -1 (2008-2009)
1002
17
0
KARLO MILJAK (ZELINA)
23
0
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
21
NOA RAKIĆ (NA)
1004
3
0
BORNA ĐULA (VRBA)
20
0
MARIN PAVLOVIĆ (NA)
45
GABRIJEL KURIC (NA)
1005
17
0
KARLO MILJAK (ZELINA)
21
0
NOA RAKIĆ (NA)
1006
20
0
MARIN PAVLOVIĆ (NA)
45
0
GABRIJEL KURIC (NA)
1008
17
0
KARLO MILJAK (ZELINA)
20
0
MARIN PAVLOVIĆ (NA)
Medalists
1. MARIN PAVLOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. KARLO MILJAK, ZELINGRAD
3. GABRIJEL KURIC, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. NOA RAKIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
Kick (male) -2 (2010-2011)
1007
147
0
BARTOL KRNJAK (RADNIK)
111
0
GABRIJEL ACMAN (MAKSMR)
1009
6
0
IVAN STANIĆ (VRBA)
49
0
IVAN RUKAVINA (NA)
1010
2
0
LUKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (VRBA)
113
0
JOSIP BAGIĆ (MAKSMR)
1011
112
0
IVO BEDALOV (MAKSMR)
48
0
DINO BORTEK (NA)
1012
147
0
BARTOL KRNJAK (RADNIK)
6
0
IVAN STANIĆ (VRBA)
1013
2
0
LUKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (VRBA)
48
0
DINO BORTEK (NA)
1015
147
0
BARTOL KRNJAK (RADNIK)
2
0
LUKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (VRBA)
Medalists
1. BARTOL KRNJAK, Radnik
2. LUKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
3. IVAN STANIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
3. DINO BORTEK, Taekwondo klub Našice
Kick (male) -3 (2012-2013)
1014
193
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
183
0
KARLO IVEKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
1016
182
0
LUKA IVEKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
143
0
RENE JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
1017
15
0
MISLAV ŠKRLEC (ZELINA)
47
0
KARLO STRAPAČ (NA)
181
PETAR DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
1018
193
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
143
0
RENE JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
1019
47
0
KARLO STRAPAČ (NA)
181
0
PETAR DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
1021
193
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
47
0
KARLO STRAPAČ (NA)
Medalists
1. LUKA LUKUNIĆ, Ozalj
2. KARLO STRAPAČ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. RENE JANDROKOVIĆ, Radnik
3. PETAR DASKIJEVIĆ, Omega