001 | 1/16 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LANA SIGUT (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 10:0 | ANA KURTOVIĆ (Marjan) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | MARGITA ČURKOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 5:17 | LEONA PERNAR (Zaprešić_) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | NATALI TADIĆ (Imotski) |
WDR | LEONA ĐIRLIĆ (Marjan) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | ANAMARIJA GLAVINIĆ (Marjan) |
SDP 11:12 | DARIJA SUČIĆ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | LANA DIMOVSKI (Marjan) |
DNS | RUŽICA PAVIĆ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | VIŠNJA BURIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 2:3 | ANA LACKOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | LANA JAGIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 5:6 | LUCIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | SARA BILIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 0:6 | LAURA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | SANDI MIRJANA SARIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 7:12 | ANAMARIJA ĆOSIĆ (Magone Livno) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | MATEA ŠOLIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
PTF 2:0 | LUCIJA MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Marjan) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | TONKA RADANOVIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
PTF 0:15 | NIKA LUCIĆ (Marjan) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LANA SIGUT (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 2:3 | LUCIJA ŠUTO (Imotski) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LORA BAVČEVIĆ (Marjan) |
DNS | LEA OPARNICA (Karlovac) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LEONA PERNAR (Zaprešić_) |
PTG 0:20 | NIKA DODIK (DIV KNIN) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | TOMA PETRIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 2:0 | ANTEA DUPLIĆ (Monter) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | NATALI TADIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 0:6 | ANA POPOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | BLANKA LJUBIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 3:4 | MIA BEGIĆ (Monter) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | DARIJA SUČIĆ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
PTF 14:5 | TONKA DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LUCIJA KURTOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 4:1 | PAULA ĐUKA (Imotski) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | ANEL JAHJEFENDIĆ (Magone Livno) |
SDP 4:6 | MARINO PAPARELA (Marjan) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | KARLO MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
DNS | JOSIP SMAJO (Marjan) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | ROKO NIKOLIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
PTF 1:2 | MATTEO TOMAŠ (Marjan) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | FRANE STIPANOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 1:9 | VICE POŽGAJ (Marjan) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | NINO ŠEREMET (Magone Livno) |
SDP 4:2 | MARKO MANHARDT (Zaprešić_) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | DAVID GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 7:0 | BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (LOTUS) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | LUCIJA VUKOVIĆ (St kwan) |
PTF 0:1 | LORENA ŽANKO (Zaprešić_) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | SARA TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 4:2 | EMILI BRKIĆ (TK Zadar) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | RUŽICA PAVIĆ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
PTF 5:2 | RENA BARBARIĆ (Gusar) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | EVA POKLEČKI (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 9:0 | IVANA SKOKO (Marjan) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | TONKA PULJIZ (Gusar) |
PTF 6:2 | PETRA MARINOVIĆ (Marjan) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | VANNA TEUR (Marjan) |
PTF 0:2 | DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ (Imotski) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | ANA LACKOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 1:4 | DORA KOZIĆ (Marjan) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | LUCIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 2:3 | IRIS ŠPRAJC (GACKA) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | LAURA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTF 6:4 | KARLA KUŠTRE (TK ENERGY) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | ANAMARIJA ĆOSIĆ (Magone Livno) |
DNS | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | MATEA ŠOLIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
PTF 0:16 | EMA KEGALJ (Gusar) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | PETRA LEA JELIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 4:0 | NINA ČIZMIĆ BORŠI (St kwan) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | NIKA LUCIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 5:3 | MARE ŠAŠKOR (Monter) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ELA GUDELJ (Imotski) |
PTF 2:5 | MAJA PETROVIĆ (Marjan) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LUCIJA ŠUTO (Imotski) |
PTF 1:0 | LORA BAVČEVIĆ (Marjan) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | NIKA DODIK (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 8:0 | TOMA PETRIĆ (Marjan) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | ANA POPOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 10:6 | MIA BEGIĆ (Monter) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | DARIJA SUČIĆ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
PTF 6:1 | LUCIJA KURTOVIĆ (Marjan) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | STIPE RAJAN (GACKA) |
DNS | NENAD KOVAČIĆ (Marjan) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | MARINO BILANDŽIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 0:7 | VITO ŠLOGAR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (Ozalj) |
PTF 1:2 | MAJA SRHOJ (Marjan) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | ENI PELJTO (Marjan) |
PTF 0:4 | MIA BUŠIĆ (Marjan) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MARINO PAPARELA (Marjan) |
PTF 0:6 | KARLO MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MATTEO TOMAŠ (Marjan) |
PTF 1:5 | VICE POŽGAJ (Marjan) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | NINO ŠEREMET (Magone Livno) |
PTF 0:2 | BORNA FULIR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | DAVID GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 3:1 | BLAŽ CIPETIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | LORENA ŽANKO (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 3:1 | ANTEA ŽUŽUL (Imotski) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | SARA TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 13:0 | LEONA MILETIĆ (Marjan) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | RUŽICA PAVIĆ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
PTF 0:5 | EVA POKLEČKI (Zaprešić_) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | TONKA PULJIZ (Gusar) |
WDR | DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ (Imotski) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | DORA KOZIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 1:7 | IRIS ŠPRAJC (GACKA) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | LAURA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTF 20:2 | ANAMARIJA ĆOSIĆ (Magone Livno) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | EMA KEGALJ (Gusar) |
SDP 0:2 | PETRA LEA JELIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | NIKA LUCIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 2:1 | MAJA PETROVIĆ (Marjan) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LUCIJA ŠUTO (Imotski) |
PTF 2:14 | NIKA DODIK (DIV KNIN) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | ANA POPOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 7:0 | DARIJA SUČIĆ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
062 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | NENAD KOVAČIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 4:17 | VITO ŠLOGAR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
063 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | MAJA SRHOJ (Marjan) |
SDP 0:2 | MIA BUŠIĆ (Marjan) |
064 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | KARLO MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 11:3 | VICE POŽGAJ (Marjan) |
065 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | BORNA FULIR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 11:3 | DAVID GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
066 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | LORENA ŽANKO (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 2:7 | SARA TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | EVA POKLEČKI (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 4:18 | DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ (Imotski) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | IRIS ŠPRAJC (GACKA) |
PTF 2:0 | LAURA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | PETRA LEA JELIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 7:2 | NIKA LUCIĆ (Marjan) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | NIKA DODIK (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 1:6 | ANA POPOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |