001 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | MIA STANOJEVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTG 3:23 | MARIJA ORLOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
002 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | ENA GRUBŠIĆ (Marjan) |
PUN 19:1 | INES BADROV (Magone Livno) |
003 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | LANA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTG 0:32 | NIKA KARABATIĆ (Marjan) |
004 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | IVA KOROLIJA (Marjan) |
PTF 16:30 | KARMEN JELOVIĆ (Gusar) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | ANTE BAKOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 23:5 | BORIS BRAJČÌĆ (Gusar) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS) |
PTG 6:29 | MATEO LJUBAS (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 8:12 | MIHAEL KOVAČ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 10:20 | DARKO KOBEŠĆAK OZIMEC (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 22:2 | LEON MUMINOVIĆ (Marjan) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | VITO MILOŠ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 5:37 | LEON HRGOTA (Marjan) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 33:3 | TOMISLAV JELIĆ (Marjan) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | IVAN DŽODAN (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 29:24 | ANTE PERVAN (Magone Livno) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | MARIJA ORLOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 10:0 | LANA ŽUNIĆ (Monter) |
014 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | ELA DRMIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 3:20 | GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
015 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | ENA GRUBŠIĆ (Marjan) |
PTG 41:11 | NORA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | MERI TONKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTG 1:32 | MIA TUKIĆ (Marjan) |
017 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | NIKA KARABATIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 23:2 | MARIJA UGLEŠIĆ (Monter) |
018 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | TANJA ČULIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 18:4 | ANJA PEJIĆ (Marjan) |
019 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | KARMEN JELOVIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 27:15 | NINA JURLIN (Marjan) |
020 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | EMA VULJAN (Marjan) |
DNS | ANĐELA BRNAS (Imotski) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | LUKA MARKIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 9:26 | MARIJIO MARUNČIĆ (Gusar) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 0:13 | VEDRAN BEGIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | JOSIP BUZOV MATUZOVIĆ (St kwan) |
PTF 11:7 | LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (Monter) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -33 | JOZEFINA KRIŠTO ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
PUN 3:19 | VITA MEDIĆ (Marjan) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -33 | LUCIJA GRUIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 24:3 | KARLA DRAŠKOVIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS) |
PTF 1:27 | MARIJETA DROPULJIĆ (Marjan) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | LEA PETRIĆ (Marjan) |
PTG 0:37 | REA MARCELIĆ (TK Zadar) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | ANTE BAKOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 2:20 | STIPE JANKOVIĆ (Monter) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 4:22 | JAN PETRČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | MATEO LJUBAS (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 6:16 | MIHAEL KOVAČ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | DARKO KOBEŠĆAK OZIMEC (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 24:3 | MARIN LUŠA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
032 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 3:14 | LEON HRGOTA (Marjan) |
033 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 14:0 | IVAN DŽODAN (Zaprešić_) |
034 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | MARIJA ORLOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 1:12 | GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
035 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | ENA GRUBŠIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 16:10 | MIA TUKIĆ (Marjan) |
036 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | NIKA KARABATIĆ (Marjan) |
PTG 23:3 | TANJA ČULIĆ (Marjan) |
037 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | KARMEN JELOVIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 9:8 | ANĐELA BRNAS (Imotski) |
038 | 1/1 | Juniorke -46 | PETRA GOLEŠ (Marjan) |
PTF 6:14 | ANĐELA TURK (Marjan) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | MARIJIO MARUNČIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 8:16 | ANDREJ PERIĆ (Imotski) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | VEDRAN BEGIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 7:11 | JOSIP BUZOV MATUZOVIĆ (St kwan) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -33 | VITA MEDIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 15:16 | LUCIJA GRUIĆ (Marjan) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | MARIJETA DROPULJIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 27:11 | REA MARCELIĆ (TK Zadar) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | STIPE JANKOVIĆ (Monter) |
PTF 14:20 | JAN PETRČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | MIHAEL KOVAČ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
PTG 0:28 | DARKO KOBEŠĆAK OZIMEC (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | LEON HRGOTA (Marjan) |
PTF 20:10 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 15:9 | ENA GRUBŠIĆ (Marjan) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | NIKA KARABATIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 31:0 | KARMEN JELOVIĆ (Gusar) |