Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika R. Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Bistra
butel
Cobra
Čigra
DONAT
DRAGON
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
Forteca Korčula
Fox
Imotski
Jastreb
MARTIN GRAD
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Olympic Knin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
OTOČAC
Panda Karlovac Team
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SPARTA
Škorpion Zagreb
Taekwondo Fanatics
Tigar Zagreb
TK ENERGY
TK Pisarovina
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
TKD Red Power
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
VRBOVEC
Zeljeznicar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Limačice -27
Limačice -33
Mlađi kadeti A -39
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
Mlađi kadeti B -36
Mlađi kadeti B -47
Juniorke -68
Limačice -27
A035
504
1
MARE MIHOČEVIĆ (METALC)
222
8
EVA VIDAK (TKDDS)
A036
358
20
LEONA STILINOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
566
0
BALJAK KIARA (ORIENT1)
A038
222
21
EVA VIDAK (TKDDS)
358
11
LEONA STILINOVIĆ (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. EVA VIDAK, DUGO SELO
2. LEONA STILINOVIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
3. MARE MIHOČEVIĆ, METALAC
3. BALJAK KIARA, ORIENT TKD
Limačice -33
A043
454
30
ANA ŠOŠTARIĆ (MED)
560
0
GVOZDEN TAMARA (ORIENT1)
A045
439
4
DORA JURKOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
239
28
VEDRANA TUNDESKI (TKBUTEL)
A046
633
0
LUCIJA DIZDAR (TIGAZ)
242
15
RINA GASI (TKBUTEL)
563
ASHLEY ROSE CHERIF (ORIENT1)
A047
454
36
ANA ŠOŠTARIĆ (MED)
239
35
VEDRANA TUNDESKI (TKBUTEL)
A048
242
33
RINA GASI (TKBUTEL)
563
11
ASHLEY ROSE CHERIF (ORIENT1)
A050
454
4
ANA ŠOŠTARIĆ (MED)
242
24
RINA GASI (TKBUTEL)
Medalists
1. RINA GASI, butel
2. ANA ŠOŠTARIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. ASHLEY ROSE CHERIF, ORIENT TKD
3. VEDRANA TUNDESKI, butel
Mlađi kadeti A -39
A066
225
14
JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (TKDDS)
605
4
TIN DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
A068
18
0
SEBASTIAN BIELEN (PANTERA)
562
0
UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
A069
365
0
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
606
1
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
A070
373
13
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (BIST)
300
4
ENEJ GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
A071
225
14
JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (TKDDS)
562
0
UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
A072
606
0
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
373
0
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (BIST)
A074
225
3
JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (TKDDS)
373
16
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ, Bistra
2. JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC, DUGO SELO
3. LUKA BREZOVEC, Radnik
3. UROŠ ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
A079
8
0
BUGA BIELEN (PANTERA)
629
22
KAJA KRANJC (TIGAZ)
A080
144
6
NIKA PETRIĆ (PK TEAM)
584
2
MARA BLEČIĆ (NOVIZ)
A081
5
0
LENA MIHIC (PANTERA)
444
0
ELENA KATIČIĆ (MED)
A082
401
11
KARLA BABIC (METALC)
554
2
NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
A083
629
12
KAJA KRANJC (TIGAZ)
144
10
NIKA PETRIĆ (PK TEAM)
A084
444
2
ELENA KATIČIĆ (MED)
401
4
KARLA BABIC (METALC)
A086
629
6
KAJA KRANJC (TIGAZ)
401
18
KARLA BABIC (METALC)
Medalists
1. KARLA BABIC, METALAC
2. KAJA KRANJC, Tigar Zagreb
3. ELENA KATIČIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. NIKA PETRIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
Mlađi kadeti B -36
B019
515
0
USMAN DINMUKHAMETULY (DRGNSLO)
450
0
MIHAEL VISINSKI (MED)
130
ANDRO BUNČIĆ (PK TEAM)
555
URBAN KALIŠEK (ORIENT1)
16
LUKA SKALA (PANTERA)
B021
450
0
MIHAEL VISINSKI (MED)
130
0
ANDRO BUNČIĆ (PK TEAM)
B022
555
12
URBAN KALIŠEK (ORIENT1)
16
13
LUKA SKALA (PANTERA)
B024
450
3
MIHAEL VISINSKI (MED)
16
2
LUKA SKALA (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL VISINSKI, Medvedgrad
2. LUKA SKALA, Pantera
3. ANDRO BUNČIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
3. URBAN KALIŠEK, ORIENT TKD
Mlađi kadeti B -47
B034
559
13
DOMINIK GONČIN (ORIENT1)
569
0
JAKOV DUJMOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
B035
707
3
PETAR JANDRIĆ (PLTVICE)
348
0
ANTE BABIĆ SABO (PANTERA)
B037
559
2
DOMINIK GONČIN (ORIENT1)
707
24
PETAR JANDRIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. PETAR JANDRIĆ, Plitvice
2. DOMINIK GONČIN, ORIENT TKD
3. ANTE BABIĆ SABO, Pantera
3. JAKOV DUJMOVIĆ, OTOČAC
Juniorke -68
C034
535
3
KARLA KELLEK (DUBRAVA)
549
6
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. KARLA KELLEK, Dubrava
3. ----
3. ----