Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Novogodišnji turnir Taekwon-do kluba „Oroslavje“
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Dječaci
Sparring - Djevojčice
Sparring - Ml. kadeti
Sparring - Ml. kadetkinje
Sparring - Kadeti
Sparring - Kadetkinje
Sparring - Juniori
Sparring - Juniorke
Sparring - Seniori
Patterns - Dječaci
Patterns - Djevojčice
Patterns - Ml. kadeti
Patterns - Ml. kadetkinje
Patterns - Kadeti
Patterns - Kadetkinje
Patterns - Juniori
Patterns - Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -35
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -40
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -45
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -50
Sparring - Ml.kadeti +50
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -35
1027
7
0
JAN CURMAN (ORO)
148
0
ANTUN VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
129
STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
20
PAVEL NOVAK (ORO)
103
ALMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE)
1038
148
0
ANTUN VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
129
0
STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
1039
20
0
PAVEL NOVAK (ORO)
103
0
ALMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE)
1049
148
0
ANTUN VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
20
0
PAVEL NOVAK (ORO)
Medalists
1. PAVEL NOVAK, OROSLAVJE
2. ANTUN VLAHOVIĆ, PUNTAR
3. ALMIN MUJČIN, IN-NAE
3. STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ, IN-NAE
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -40
1028
9
0
LOVRO POSAVEC (ORO)
75
0
KRISTIJAN KREZNER (SLATINA)
164
LEON BRIGLJEVIĆ (BAK)
1029
175
0
DEAN BOŽUŠKOVIĆ (BAK)
77
0
LUKA VREŠ (SLATINA)
226
GABRIEL ORAIĆ (PUNTAR)
1040
9
0
LOVRO POSAVEC (ORO)
164
0
LEON BRIGLJEVIĆ (BAK)
1041
77
0
LUKA VREŠ (SLATINA)
226
0
GABRIEL ORAIĆ (PUNTAR)
1050
164
0
LEON BRIGLJEVIĆ (BAK)
77
0
LUKA VREŠ (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. LEON BRIGLJEVIĆ, BAK
2. LUKA VREŠ, Slatina
3. LOVRO POSAVEC, OROSLAVJE
3. GABRIEL ORAIĆ, PUNTAR
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -45
1034
209
0
GABRIEL RUBIL (IN-NAE)
146
0
SVEN MEDVEDEC (PUNTAR)
1035
105
0
ELMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE)
73
0
FRAN KOZJAK (SLATINA)
1047
146
0
SVEN MEDVEDEC (PUNTAR)
105
0
ELMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. SVEN MEDVEDEC, PUNTAR
2. ELMIN MUJČIN, IN-NAE
3. GABRIEL RUBIL, IN-NAE
3. FRAN KOZJAK, Slatina
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -50
2020
151
0
ENES ADEMI (BAK)
145
0
IVAN KONDRES (PUNTAR)
155
LUCAS BILIĆ (BAK)
2036
151
0
ENES ADEMI (BAK)
155
0
LUCAS BILIĆ (BAK)
Medalists
1. ENES ADEMI, BAK
2. LUCAS BILIĆ, BAK
3. IVAN KONDRES, PUNTAR
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadeti +50
2021
283
0
DIN MALAGIĆ (BAK)
192
0
JOSIP BOŽAK (BAK)
2022
185
0
FRANE KLARIĆ TOMAC (BAK)
117
0
JOSIP PETRIK (IN-NAE)
2037
192
0
JOSIP BOŽAK (BAK)
117
0
JOSIP PETRIK (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. JOSIP BOŽAK, BAK
2. JOSIP PETRIK, IN-NAE
3. DIN MALAGIĆ, BAK
3. FRANE KLARIĆ TOMAC, BAK