001 | 1/8 | Male školarke -24 | NADJA ZUKANOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 2:0 | LARA PRELEC (VRBOVEC) |
002 | 1/8 | Male školarke -24 | NATALI SVILIČIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 0:2 | LEONY LONČAR (Omega) |
003 | 1/8 | Male školarke -24 | ELLA MARIA TOMAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 0:2 | MARIJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
004 | 1/4 | Male školarke -24 | NADJA ZUKANOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | JANA ELENA SULIĆ (Dubrava) |
005 | 1/4 | Male školarke -24 | LEONY LONČAR (Omega) |
PTF 1:0 | INES BAŠTIJANOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
006 | 1/4 | Male školarke -24 | MARIJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
undefined | UNA KNEŽEVIĆ (ROYAL) |
007 | 1/4 | Male školarke -24 | UNA PRERADOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:0 | GABRIJELA RENIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
008 | 1/2 | Male školarke -24 | NADJA ZUKANOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 1:2 | LEONY LONČAR (Omega) |
009 | 1/2 | Male školarke -24 | MARIJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 2:0 | UNA PRERADOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
010 | 1/4 | Male školarke -26 | BRUNA RELOTA (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 0:2 | NIA ANI DROBAC (Tigar Zagreb) |
011 | 1/1 | Male školarke -24 | LEONY LONČAR (Omega) |
PTF 2:0 | MARIJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
012 | 1/4 | Male školarke -26 | ELENA NEMČIĆ LUINOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | ANA TOPČIĆ (Dubrava) |
013 | 1/4 | Male školarke -26 | SONJA EREMIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 1:0 | LARISA ČANADI (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
014 | 1/4 | Male školarke -26 | RAFAELA JURKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 0:2 | LUNA ZORIĆ (Dubrava) |
015 | 1/2 | Male školarke -26 | NIA ANI DROBAC (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 2:0 | ANA TOPČIĆ (Dubrava) |
016 | 1/2 | Male školarke -26 | SONJA EREMIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 2:0 | LUNA ZORIĆ (Dubrava) |
017 | 1/4 | Male školarke -28 | DALIA HADŽAGIĆ SABLIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 2:0 | LUNA PALADA (ROYAL) |
018 | 1/1 | Male školarke -26 | NIA ANI DROBAC (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 2:0 | SONJA EREMIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
019 | 1/4 | Male školarke -28 | LEONA STILINOVIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
DNS | KLARA DOKMANOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
020 | 1/4 | Male školarke -28 | GABRIJELA JURKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 2:0 | ZARA KARABAN (ROYAL) |
021 | 1/2 | Male školarke -28 | DALIA HADŽAGIĆ SABLIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 0:2 | LEONA STILINOVIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
022 | 1/2 | Male školarke -28 | GABRIJELA JURKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 0:2 | MIA POLOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
023 | 1/2 | Male školarke -30 | NIKA FLANJAK (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 1:2 | PETRA BERIĆ (Jastreb) |
024 | 1/1 | Male školarke -28 | LEONA STILINOVIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 2:1 | MIA POLOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
025 | 1/1 | Male školarke -30 | PETRA BERIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:2 | GEA ČANADI (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
026 | 1/1 | Male školarke -34 | LORENA GABAJ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 0:2 | MAGDALENA ŠTEFANAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
027 | 1/2 | Male školarke -36 | KATARINA STIPIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 2:0 | VERONIKA ANĐELIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
028 | 1/1 | Male školarke -41 | TENA POSAVEC (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 0:1 | NIKA OSMOKROVIĆ (Omega) |
029 | 1/1 | Male školarke -36 | KATARINA STIPIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 2:0 | ELENA SMILJIĆ (Dubrava) |
030 | 1/1 | Male školarke +41 | NIKA OSMOKROVIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 1:2 | AJNA HIBIĆ (Dubrava) |
031 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | MARA SLUNSKI (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 0:2 | TARA RELJIĆ (Fox) |
032 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | LEA ROKOVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 2:0 | MIA MIKŠIK (DUGO SELO) |
033 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | MARINA SLAVIČEK (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 0:2 | IVA KATINIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
034 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | IRIS CVETKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | FRIDA ZLONOGA (Cobra) |
035 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | TIA JUROŠ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 0:2 | TENA ČILAŠ (Dubrava) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B + 51 | NATKO VEČEK (Tigar Zagreb) |
DNS | BOJAN BAREŠIĆ (Radnik) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | LUCIJA PRŽIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:2 | EVA VIDAK (DUGO SELO) |
037A | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | KATJA ŽIGO (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | TARA RELJIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 2:0 | HELENA LOVRIĆ (Jastreb) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | LEA ROKOVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 0:2 | YELYZAVETA PISKUNOVA (Dubrava) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | IVA KATINIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 0:1 | SARA ŠUTIJA (Dubrava) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | IRIS CVETKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | RUŽICA BRAJKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | TENA ČILAŠ (Dubrava) |
SDP 2:1 | ZORA BADOVINAC JAKUNIĆ (Jastreb) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | LINDA FRUGNOLI (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:2 | VITA MARIA TOMAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | DORA MALOŠEVAC (Cobra) |
PTF 2:0 | LORENA RUK (ROYAL) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | GITA ŠANDL (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | ERIKA KRAČUN (Dubrava) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B - 51 | ROKO JURIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | MIHAEL RENIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | LARA ŠALAMON (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 2:0 | SARAH EDIRIWEERA BURJAN (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | GABRIJELA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 2:0 | SARA MIHOČINEC (Jastreb) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | SARA BOŠNJAK (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:2 | EMA GROŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -36 | NIKA KNEŽEVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 32:7 | LUCIJA JURILJ (Jastreb) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -36 | KORINA PERKOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 6:30 | PAOLA JURČIĆ (ROYAL) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -47 | DORA SAVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:12 | JELENA PULJAK (ROYAL) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -47 | AZRA ŽIŽAK (ROYAL) |
PTF 2:0 | FRANKA VRANIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B +51 | KIARA BORTIEK (Jastreb) |
RSC 1:0 | LAURA PAUŠIĆ (ROYAL) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B + 51 | BOJAN BAREŠIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 2:0 | ANTE BELANČIĆ (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B + 51 | SAŠA MILINČIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 0:2 | ALEN HADŽIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | EVA VIDAK (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 0:2 | DORA BELAVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | NIKA BILIĆ (ROYAL) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | TARA RELJIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 0:2 | YELYZAVETA PISKUNOVA (Dubrava) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | SARA ŠUTIJA (Dubrava) |
SDP 2:1 | IRIS CVETKO (Jastreb) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | TENA ČILAŠ (Dubrava) |
PTF 0:2 | VITA MARIA TOMAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | DORA MALOŠEVAC (Cobra) |
PTF 0:2 | GITA ŠANDL (Jastreb) |
063 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -43 | AURORA ROŠČIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 32:12 | NIKA JOZIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
064 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B - 51 | ROKO JURIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 28:8 | MAX POZNIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
065 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | LARA ŠALAMON (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 2:0 | PETRA JUKIĆ (Omega) |
066 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | GABRIJELA ĐORĐEVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 2:5 | EMA GROŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -36 | NIKA KNEŽEVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 0:2 | PAOLA JURČIĆ (ROYAL) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -47 | JELENA PULJAK (ROYAL) |
PTF 2:0 | AZRA ŽIŽAK (ROYAL) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B +51 | KIARA BORTIEK (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:2 | LEONA JURILJ (Jastreb) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B + 51 | BOJAN BAREŠIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 1:2 | ALEN HADŽIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
071 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | DORA BELAVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
072 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | YELYZAVETA PISKUNOVA (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:0 | SARA ŠUTIJA (Dubrava) |
073 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | VITA MARIA TOMAC (Panda Karlovac Team) |
PTF 0:1 | GITA ŠANDL (Jastreb) |
074 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B+59 | REA PRIŠLIN (Fox) |
PTF 2:1 | EVA LONCMAN (Fox) |
075 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B+59 | IVA ĆURIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 0:2 | PETRA GAZIĆ (Fox) |
076 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B+59 | REA PRIŠLIN (Fox) |
PTF 0:2 | PETRA GAZIĆ (Fox) |