Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
DRAGON
GAIANA
KBV TKD ZAGORJE
ORIENT TKD
Red Power
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo klub Silla
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlajši kadeti 2 -27
Mlajši kadeti 2 -33
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -27
Kick (muški) -1 (2008, 2009)
Kick (ženski) -1 (2008, 2009)
Mlajši kadeti 2 -27
2036
121
25
PATRIK ŠKOFIC (SILLA)
30
0
ALEX ČORIĆ (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ŠKOFIC, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. ALEX ČORIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. ----
3. ----
Mlajši kadeti 2 -33
2005
99
11
JOŠT SMREKAR (ŠMARTNO)
38
21
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
2006
122
14
URH ARHAR (SILLA)
50
4
ANEJ BAJREKTAREVIČ (PANTAR)
2007
128
29
ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (SILLA)
66
1
ŽIGA IVAČIČ (PANTAR)
2008
51
18
MARK PETKOVŠEK HRIBERNIK (PANTAR)
65
14
LUKA KOS (PANTAR)
2024
38
9
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
122
7
URH ARHAR (SILLA)
2025
128
21
ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (SILLA)
51
3
MARK PETKOVŠEK HRIBERNIK (PANTAR)
2049
38
4
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
128
10
ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (SILLA)
Medalists
1. ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ, TKD PANTAR
3. MARK PETKOVŠEK HRIBERNIK, TKD PANTAR
3. URH ARHAR, Taekwondo klub Silla
Mlajše kadetinje 2 -27
2038
56
16
TANAYA KAMNIKAR (TKDKANG)
120
28
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
Medalists
1. SARAH HASANAGIČ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. TANAYA KAMNIKAR, TKD klub Kang
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) -1 (2008, 2009)
K001
113
0
ADRIANO BEZJAK (DRGNSLO)
31
0
ALEX ČORIĆ (ORIENT1)
127
PATRIK ŠKOFIC (SILLA)
124
ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (SILLA)
54
MAKS BRČAN (TKDKANG)
75
ŽAN KOŠENINA (DRGNSLO)
67
JAN FIJAVŽ (RP-TKD)
126
URH ARHAR (SILLA)
36
VITO ŽUGIČ PERIČ (PDK)
K002
113
0
ADRIANO BEZJAK (DRGNSLO)
127
0
PATRIK ŠKOFIC (SILLA)
K003
124
0
ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (SILLA)
54
0
MAKS BRČAN (TKDKANG)
K004
75
0
ŽAN KOŠENINA (DRGNSLO)
67
0
JAN FIJAVŽ (RP-TKD)
K005
126
0
URH ARHAR (SILLA)
36
0
VITO ŽUGIČ PERIČ (PDK)
K006
127
0
PATRIK ŠKOFIC (SILLA)
124
0
ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (SILLA)
K007
75
0
ŽAN KOŠENINA (DRGNSLO)
36
0
VITO ŽUGIČ PERIČ (PDK)
K008
124
0
ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (SILLA)
75
0
ŽAN KOŠENINA (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. ŽAN KOŠENINA, DRAGON
3. PATRIK ŠKOFIC, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. VITO ŽUGIČ PERIČ, KBV TKD ZAGORJE
Kick (ženski) -1 (2008, 2009)
K024
125
0
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
10
0
AJDA LEŠNIK (RP-TKD)
57
TANAYA KAMNIKAR (TKDKANG)
71
ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
12
MIA KRETIČ (RP-TKD)
K025
125
0
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
57
0
TANAYA KAMNIKAR (TKDKANG)
K026
71
0
ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
12
0
MIA KRETIČ (RP-TKD)
K027
125
0
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
71
0
ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. SARAH HASANAGIČ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. ALEŠA GAČNIK, DRAGON
3. TANAYA KAMNIKAR, TKD klub Kang
3. MIA KRETIČ, Red Power