Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Grobnik Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
GACKA
Galeb - Split
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kraljevica
MARTIN GRAD
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Plitvice
PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
RIJEKA
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
TKD BRINJE
Velebit
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
Kadeti -49
Kadetkinje -51
Juniori -68
Mlađi kadeti -36
B004
39
9
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
172
7
KARLO HOLJEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
83
LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
54
ANTON MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
161
IVAN VID GLAVAN (DUBRAVA)
B025
39
13
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
83
5
LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
B026
54
5
ANTON MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
161
18
IVAN VID GLAVAN (DUBRAVA)
B045
39
22
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
161
2
IVAN VID GLAVAN (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. IVAN VID GLAVAN, Dubrava
3. LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
3. ANTON MICULINIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
B022
163
21
MARGITA SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
230
8
LARA BIĆANIĆ (GACKA)
82
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
B043
163
2
MARGITA SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
82
10
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
2. MARGITA SOKOL, Dubrava
3. LARA BIĆANIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
Kadeti -49
B050
4
14
SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
84
11
GABRIEL GRBAC (PLTVICE)
B051
11
1
MATEJ STRUKAN (DRENOVA)
134
9
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
B069
4
6
SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
134
12
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. DAVID MLADENOVIĆ, Velebit
2. SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. MATEJ STRUKAN, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. GABRIEL GRBAC, Plitvice
Kadetkinje -51
B055
217
8
ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (PLTVICE)
27
17
DORI JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
7
IVONA KLAPAN (DRENOVA)
B073
27
25
DORI JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
7
0
IVONA KLAPAN (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. DORI JURIČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. IVONA KLAPAN, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO, Plitvice
3. ----
Juniori -68
B048
98
0
KAJA ŠANTIĆ (GALEBST)
5
0
MATEJ BABIĆ (DRENOVA)
155
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
96
IVAN GARAC (GALEBST)
6
NITYA RANGINI PETEŠ (DRENOVA)
B060
5
7
MATEJ BABIĆ (DRENOVA)
155
27
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
B061
96
0
IVAN GARAC (GALEBST)
6
0
NITYA RANGINI PETEŠ (DRENOVA)
B076
155
24
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
6
12
NITYA RANGINI PETEŠ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ, Plitvice
2. NITYA RANGINI PETEŠ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. MATEJ BABIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ----