Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. GROBNIK KUP VELEPOSLANIKA REPUBLIKE KOREJE - 2023.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) -2 (2018)
Kick (muški) -3 (2017)
Kick (muški) -4 (2016)
Kick (muški) -5 (2015)
Kick (muški) -6 (2014)
Kick (muški) -7 (2013/12)
Kick (muški) -8 (2011/10/09)
Kick (ženski) -2 (2018)
Kick (ženski) -3 (2017)
Kick (ženski) -4 (2016)
Kick (ženski) -5 (2015)
Kick (ženski) -6 (2014)
Kick (ženski) -7 (2013/12)
Kick (ženski) -8 (2011/10/09)
Kick (muški) -2 (2018)
K001
183
0
MARKO MESIĆ (BRINJ)
80
0
ROKO PERUŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. ROKO PERUŠIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. MARKO MESIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) -3 (2017)
K003
161
0
DORIJAN ĐOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
184
0
MATEJ MESIĆ (BRINJ)
164
KLARA DUBRAVČIĆ (DRENOVA)
K005
161
0
DORIJAN ĐOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
164
0
KLARA DUBRAVČIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. DORIJAN ĐOKIĆ, Velebit
2. KLARA DUBRAVČIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. MATEJ MESIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
Kick (muški) -4 (2016)
K006
65
0
JAN POKORNI (PRIM-RI)
66
0
TIAGO ERCEG (PRIM-RI)
Medalists
1. JAN POKORNI, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
2. TIAGO ERCEG, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) -5 (2015)
K009
79
0
ARIJAN SADRIJA (GROBNIK)
145
0
LEON DLAB (VELEBIT)
64
MATEO MAJKIĆ (PRIM-RI)
197
DAVID VLAHOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
205
DAVID KLARIĆ (VELEBIT)
K011
145
0
LEON DLAB (VELEBIT)
64
0
MATEO MAJKIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K012
197
0
DAVID VLAHOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
205
0
DAVID KLARIĆ (VELEBIT)
K015
145
0
LEON DLAB (VELEBIT)
197
0
DAVID VLAHOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. LEON DLAB, Velebit
2. DAVID VLAHOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MATEO MAJKIĆ, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
3. DAVID KLARIĆ, Velebit
Kick (muški) -6 (2014)
K017
23
0
VITO LOVRIĆ (GROBNIK)
147
0
JAKOV MARINOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
61
DAVID ĐEKANOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
82
LUKA BROZOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
63
FRANKO BODUL (PRIM-RI)
K018
84
0
FILIP JURETIĆ (GROBNIK)
167
0
TIN GALOVIĆ POLDAN (DRENOVA)
59
FRAN ĆIKOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
24
JULIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
60
NOA JURETIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K019
147
0
JAKOV MARINOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
61
0
DAVID ĐEKANOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K020
82
0
LUKA BROZOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
63
0
FRANKO BODUL (PRIM-RI)
K021
84
0
FILIP JURETIĆ (GROBNIK)
59
0
FRAN ĆIKOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K022
24
0
JULIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
60
0
NOA JURETIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K023
61
0
DAVID ĐEKANOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
82
0
LUKA BROZOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
K024
84
0
FILIP JURETIĆ (GROBNIK)
60
0
NOA JURETIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K027
82
0
LUKA BROZOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
84
0
FILIP JURETIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. LUKA BROZOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. FILIP JURETIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DAVID ĐEKANOVIĆ, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
3. NOA JURETIĆ, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
Kick (muški) -7 (2013/12)
K029
116
0
MARKO TOMA GRUBEŠIĆ (DRENOVA)
117
0
MATEO MANDIĆ (DRENOVA)
K030
168
0
AMEL KARAHODŽIĆ (DRENOVA)
51
0
MATIJA ERDEMOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K031
163
0
SEBASTIAN GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
158
0
ANTONIO VISINTIN (PRIM-RI)
K032
108
0
IVANO ZUBAK (DRENOVA)
87
0
DAVID SIRETA (GROBNIK)
K033
111
0
JOSIP JERKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
52
0
MARKO VITKOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K034
118
0
NEO GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
48
0
MARIN BRDAR (PRIM-RI)
K035
169
0
MARK RADELJIĆ (DRENOVA)
49
0
IVAN BLASICH (PRIM-RI)
K036
172
0
DAVID VELOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
81
0
AMAR ŠABANOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
K037
116
0
MARKO TOMA GRUBEŠIĆ (DRENOVA)
168
0
AMEL KARAHODŽIĆ (DRENOVA)
K038
163
0
SEBASTIAN GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
87
0
DAVID SIRETA (GROBNIK)
K039
111
0
JOSIP JERKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
48
0
MARIN BRDAR (PRIM-RI)
K040
169
0
MARK RADELJIĆ (DRENOVA)
81
0
AMAR ŠABANOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
K041
116
0
MARKO TOMA GRUBEŠIĆ (DRENOVA)
163
0
SEBASTIAN GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K042
48
0
MARIN BRDAR (PRIM-RI)
169
0
MARK RADELJIĆ (DRENOVA)
K044
116
0
MARKO TOMA GRUBEŠIĆ (DRENOVA)
48
0
MARIN BRDAR (PRIM-RI)
Medalists
1. MARKO TOMA GRUBEŠIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. MARIN BRDAR, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
3. SEBASTIAN GOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. MARK RADELJIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Kick (muški) -8 (2011/10/09)
K058
112
0
KARLO BULOG (DRENOVA)
110
0
JAKOV LENAC (DRENOVA)
K060
122
0
SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
148
0
HRVOJE CUCULIĆ (VELEBIT)
K061
107
0
ALEN DŽELALAGIĆ (DRENOVA)
109
0
INJA GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K062
193
0
IVANO KRMPOTIĆ (DRENOVA)
67
0
LUKA MARTINOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K063
112
0
KARLO BULOG (DRENOVA)
122
0
SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K064
107
0
ALEN DŽELALAGIĆ (DRENOVA)
193
0
IVANO KRMPOTIĆ (DRENOVA)
K066
112
0
KARLO BULOG (DRENOVA)
107
0
ALEN DŽELALAGIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. KARLO BULOG, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. ALEN DŽELALAGIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. IVANO KRMPOTIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Kick (ženski) -2 (2018)
K002
31
0
AMBER ŠABANOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
25
0
EVA JURANIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. AMBER ŠABANOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. EVA JURANIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (ženski) -3 (2017)
K004
165
0
GRETA LATINČIĆ (DRENOVA)
174
0
MISHA GANGUR (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. GRETA LATINČIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. MISHA GANGUR, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (ženski) -4 (2016)
K007
30
0
MARTA KOVAČEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
175
0
LEONA ŽEŽELIĆ (DRENOVA)
K008
162
0
LUCIJA PULJIZ (VELEBIT)
171
0
HANA NICORA SEIFERT (DRENOVA)
K010
175
0
LEONA ŽEŽELIĆ (DRENOVA)
162
0
LUCIJA PULJIZ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA PULJIZ, Velebit
2. LEONA ŽEŽELIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. HANA NICORA SEIFERT, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. MARTA KOVAČEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (ženski) -5 (2015)
K013
206
0
NATALI RUŽIĆ (VELEBIT)
199
0
NIKA MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
K014
120
0
TONI ERCEG (DRENOVA)
198
0
ROZA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
K016
199
0
NIKA MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
198
0
ROZA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. NIKA MICULINIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. ROZA CUCULIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. NATALI RUŽIĆ, Velebit
3. TONI ERCEG, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Kick (ženski) -6 (2014)
K025
86
0
LEONARDA DRAŽIĆ (GROBNIK)
29
0
PAOLA ZORETIĆ (GROBNIK)
K026
78
0
PAOLA HATEŽIĆ (GROBNIK)
136
0
BRUNA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (SENJ)
K028
29
0
PAOLA ZORETIĆ (GROBNIK)
78
0
PAOLA HATEŽIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. PAOLA ZORETIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. PAOLA HATEŽIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LEONARDA DRAŽIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. BRUNA ŠIMUNOVIĆ, SENJ
Kick (ženski) -7 (2013/12)
K043
166
0
DONATELA KNEŽEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
18
0
MAGDALENA STARČEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
K045
115
0
LENA JOVANOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
57
0
LEA JOVANOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K046
114
0
LARA VLAHOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
58
0
ENI KOVAČIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K047
160
0
BARBARA ĐOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
56
0
VALERIJA ŠKORIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K048
170
0
MERI ŠIROLA SOKOLIĆ (DRENOVA)
19
0
LUCIJA FRLAN (GROBNIK)
K049
146
0
LEONA CVEK (VELEBIT)
54
0
EMANUELA RADIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K050
173
0
MELANIE KLEPIĆ (DRENOVA)
55
0
NICOL VUKIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K051
207
0
NIKA POPOVIĆ BIJELIĆ (GROBNIK)
53
0
ZARA SIMIĆ (PRIM-RI)
K052
166
0
DONATELA KNEŽEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
115
0
LENA JOVANOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K053
114
0
LARA VLAHOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
160
0
BARBARA ĐOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
K054
170
0
MERI ŠIROLA SOKOLIĆ (DRENOVA)
146
0
LEONA CVEK (VELEBIT)
K055
173
0
MELANIE KLEPIĆ (DRENOVA)
207
0
NIKA POPOVIĆ BIJELIĆ (GROBNIK)
K056
115
0
LENA JOVANOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
160
0
BARBARA ĐOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
K057
170
0
MERI ŠIROLA SOKOLIĆ (DRENOVA)
207
0
NIKA POPOVIĆ BIJELIĆ (GROBNIK)
K059
160
0
BARBARA ĐOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
170
0
MERI ŠIROLA SOKOLIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. BARBARA ĐOKIĆ, Velebit
2. MERI ŠIROLA SOKOLIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. LENA JOVANOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. NIKA POPOVIĆ BIJELIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (ženski) -8 (2011/10/09)
K065
195
0
MILA DŽELALAGIĆ (DRENOVA)
194
0
IVONA MEDVED (DRENOVA)
K067
119
0
NERA KADIĆ (DRENOVA)
192
0
KATARINA KASIPOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K068
196
0
NIKOLINA MARTINOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
113
0
LANA RAŠEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K069
121
0
PJERINA KALAJŽIĆ (DRENOVA)
208
0
INJA GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K070
194
0
IVONA MEDVED (DRENOVA)
192
0
KATARINA KASIPOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K071
113
0
LANA RAŠEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
208
0
INJA GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
K072
194
0
IVONA MEDVED (DRENOVA)
113
0
LANA RAŠEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. LANA RAŠEVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. IVONA MEDVED, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. INJA GOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. KATARINA KASIPOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA