Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Memorijalni Taekwondo turnir "Josip Jović"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Gusar
Imotski
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Monter
Obrovac
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUGVICA
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub Student
TK Zadar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 27
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađi kadeti - 43
Mlađe kadetkinje - 24
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
Mlađe kadetkinje - 36
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
Mlađe kadetkinje - 43
Mlađe kadetkinje - 51
Kadetkinje A -41
Kadetkinje A -47
Kadetkinje A -51
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadeti B -33
Kadeti B -41
Kadeti B -45
Kadeti B +65
Kadetkinje B -33
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B -44
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B -55
Kadetkinje B -59
Juniori -51
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -52
Juniorke -55
Juniorke -59
Juniorke -68
Juniorke +68
Kick (muški) - M1 (2017/16)
Kick (muški) - M1 (2015)
Kick (muški) - M3 (2014)
Kick (muški) - M4 (2013)
Kick (muški) - M5 (2012)
Kick (muški) - M6 (2011)
Kick (muški) - M7 (2010/2009)
Kick (ženski) - Ž1 (2017/16)
Kick (ženski) - Ž2 (2015)
Kick (ženski) - Ž3 (2014)
Kick (ženski) - Ž4 (2013)
Kick (ženski) - Ž5 (2012)
Kick (ženski) - Ž6 (2011)
Kick (ženski) - Ž7 (2010/2009)
Kadetkinje B -55
C017
421
4
ANJA TOMIĆ (KORYO-T)
308
19
LARA GVOZDENOVIĆ (MONTR)
439
CVITA NAKIĆ (DIVKNIN)
C018
354
2
EMILI GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
312
4
ANTEA DUPLIĆ (MONTR)
269
ELA GUDELJ (IM)
C036
308
3
LARA GVOZDENOVIĆ (MONTR)
439
10
CVITA NAKIĆ (DIVKNIN)
C037
312
5
ANTEA DUPLIĆ (MONTR)
269
6
ELA GUDELJ (IM)
C055
439
12
CVITA NAKIĆ (DIVKNIN)
269
6
ELA GUDELJ (IM)
Medalists
1. CVITA NAKIĆ, DIV KNIN
2. ELA GUDELJ, Imotski
3. LARA GVOZDENOVIĆ, Monter
3. ANTEA DUPLIĆ, Monter