Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Memorijalni Taekwondo turnir "Josip Jović"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Gusar
Imotski
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Monter
Obrovac
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUGVICA
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub Student
TK Zadar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađi kadeti - 43
Mlađi kadeti + 51
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
Kadeti A -49
Kadeti B -33
Kadeti B -37
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -57
Kadeti B +65
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B -55
Juniori -63
Juniori -78
Juniorke -49
Kick (muški) - M7 (2010/2009)
Mlađi kadeti - 33
A022
320
11
MARKO UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
404
6
DAVID POPOVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
A023
190
8
ANTE VUJEVIĆ (IM)
278
6
IVAN BRDAR (MAG-LI)
A024
193
30
MARKO KOLOVRAT (IM)
92
38
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
A025
8
5
GABRIEL CESAR (RUG)
287
10
TARIK KUNDIĆ (MAG-LI)
A053
320
3
MARKO UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
190
7
ANTE VUJEVIĆ (IM)
A054
92
0
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
287
0
TARIK KUNDIĆ (MAG-LI)
A070
190
13
ANTE VUJEVIĆ (IM)
92
15
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. ANTE VUJEVIĆ, Imotski
3. TARIK KUNDIĆ, Magone Livno
3. MARKO UGLEŠIĆ, Monter
Mlađi kadeti - 43
B001
485
1
MATEJ KOLOVRAT (IM)
284
11
MATEJ PAVIĆ (MAG-LI)
356
JAKOV REŠETAR (FORTECA)
299
FILIP ŠEGVIĆ (MONTR)
405
ROKO ŠKARICA (TKDGUSA)
B004
284
17
MATEJ PAVIĆ (MAG-LI)
356
2
JAKOV REŠETAR (FORTECA)
B005
299
2
FILIP ŠEGVIĆ (MONTR)
405
0
ROKO ŠKARICA (TKDGUSA)
B009
284
0
MATEJ PAVIĆ (MAG-LI)
299
2
FILIP ŠEGVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. FILIP ŠEGVIĆ, Monter
2. MATEJ PAVIĆ, Magone Livno
3. ROKO ŠKARICA, Gusar
3. JAKOV REŠETAR, Forteca Korčula
Mlađi kadeti + 51
C004
464
0
ANTE ČULO (TKDKBB)
355
2
LUKA BOROVINA (FORTECA)
418
MATEJ MATIĆ (KORYO-T)
C012
355
4
LUKA BOROVINA (FORTECA)
418
2
MATEJ MATIĆ (KORYO-T)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOROVINA, Forteca Korčula
2. MATEJ MATIĆ, KORYO-TG
3. ANTE ČULO, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
A010
223
1
MARCELA BATUR (TK ZD)
201
63
CVITA MIKULIĆ (IM)
A011
234
0
HANNA SIECZKOWSKA (IM)
431
0
TOMISLAVA TINA STANIĆ (KORYO-T)
A012
294
4
PETRA NAKIĆ (MONTR)
451
5
KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
A013
260
0
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
273
0
ASTA ŠESTO (MAG-LI)
A014
315
5
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
37
8
ANTONIJA MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A015
42
21
IVONA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
280
0
MERJEM MEHIĆ (MAG-LI)
A016
326
4
JOSIPA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
357
6
IRIS KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
189
LARA KOLOVRAT (IM)
A041
201
19
CVITA MIKULIĆ (IM)
234
8
HANNA SIECZKOWSKA (IM)
A042
451
6
KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
273
4
ASTA ŠESTO (MAG-LI)
A043
37
2
ANTONIJA MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
42
0
IVONA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
A044
357
12
IRIS KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
189
5
LARA KOLOVRAT (IM)
A063
201
26
CVITA MIKULIĆ (IM)
451
4
KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
A064
37
22
ANTONIJA MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
357
6
IRIS KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
A075
201
2
CVITA MIKULIĆ (IM)
37
16
ANTONIJA MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ANTONIJA MARJANOVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. CVITA MIKULIĆ, Imotski
3. IRIS KORUNIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ, DIV KNIN
Kadeti A -49
B037
323
18
NIDAL NASER EDDIN (MONTR)
2
2
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. NIDAL NASER EDDIN, Monter
2. VID PERUČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B -33
B020
182
16
FABIJAN IVANOVIĆ (IM)
32
5
JURE KOŠTRO (POSKOK)
93
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
B047
182
7
FABIJAN IVANOVIĆ (IM)
93
12
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MARKO PRANJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. FABIJAN IVANOVIĆ, Imotski
3. JURE KOŠTRO, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. ----
Kadeti B -37
B021
429
0
NOA PERIĆ (KORYO-T)
270
0
LUKA BERAM (TK ZD)
383
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
B048
270
18
LUKA BERAM (TK ZD)
383
3
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LUKA BERAM, TK Zadar
2. FRANO CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. NOA PERIĆ, KORYO-TG
3. ----
Kadeti B -53
B040
94
11
LEO PERGEGAJ (FORTECA)
288
9
ADRIAN KNEŽEVIĆ (MAG-LI)
Medalists
1. LEO PERGEGAJ, Forteca Korčula
2. ADRIAN KNEŽEVIĆ, Magone Livno
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B -57
B041
385
11
MATIJA REŠETAR (FORTECA)
463
8
MATEJ MAMIĆ (TKDKBB)
Medalists
1. MATIJA REŠETAR, Forteca Korčula
2. MATEJ MAMIĆ, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B +65
C023
420
6
MARKO(KONI) PERIĆ (KORYO-T)
382
2
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
C024
468
22
NIKOLA KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
41
0
MARIN DOGAN (IM)
C048
382
11
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
468
24
NIKOLA KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA KNEZOVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. NIKOLA CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. MARIN DOGAN, Imotski
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -51
C016
389
0
LEA IVANKOVIĆ (KOČERIN)
340
0
LORENA FURDI (DONAT)
353
ADINA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
267
LUCIJA ŠUTO (IM)
3
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
C034
389
0
LEA IVANKOVIĆ (KOČERIN)
353
8
ADINA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
C035
267
3
LUCIJA ŠUTO (IM)
3
9
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
C054
353
2
ADINA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
3
19
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ENA PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. ADINA ŠEHIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LUCIJA ŠUTO, Imotski
3. LEA IVANKOVIĆ, POSKOK - KOČERIN
Kadetkinje B -55
C017
421
4
ANJA TOMIĆ (KORYO-T)
308
19
LARA GVOZDENOVIĆ (MONTR)
439
CVITA NAKIĆ (DIVKNIN)
C018
354
2
EMILI GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
312
4
ANTEA DUPLIĆ (MONTR)
269
ELA GUDELJ (IM)
C036
308
3
LARA GVOZDENOVIĆ (MONTR)
439
10
CVITA NAKIĆ (DIVKNIN)
C037
312
5
ANTEA DUPLIĆ (MONTR)
269
6
ELA GUDELJ (IM)
C055
439
12
CVITA NAKIĆ (DIVKNIN)
269
6
ELA GUDELJ (IM)
Medalists
1. CVITA NAKIĆ, DIV KNIN
2. ELA GUDELJ, Imotski
3. LARA GVOZDENOVIĆ, Monter
3. ANTEA DUPLIĆ, Monter
Juniori -63
C042
417
4
PERO MAJDANČIĆ (KORYO-T)
95
21
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. PERO MAJDANČIĆ, KORYO-TG
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -78
C044
198
20
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
1
15
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LUKA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac
2. MLADEN FORETIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke -49
C045
352
3
MERIMA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
44
12
GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski
2. MERIMA ŠEHIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) - M7 (2010/2009)
K151
240
0
MATEJ KNEZ (MAG-LI)
332
0
NIKOLA MATKOV (IM)
460
LEO PERGEGAJ (FORTECA)
22
NIKOLA ANIČIĆ (CROSTAR)
461
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
K153
20
0
LUKA BOŠNJAK (CROSTAR)
365
0
STIPE MRŠIĆ (IM)
459
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
91
JOSIP MILIĆEVIĆ (CROSTAR)
462
MATIJA REŠETAR (FORTECA)
K154
332
0
NIKOLA MATKOV (IM)
460
0
LEO PERGEGAJ (FORTECA)
K155
22
0
NIKOLA ANIČIĆ (CROSTAR)
461
0
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
K156
365
0
STIPE MRŠIĆ (IM)
459
0
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
K157
91
0
JOSIP MILIĆEVIĆ (CROSTAR)
462
0
MATIJA REŠETAR (FORTECA)
K158
332
0
NIKOLA MATKOV (IM)
461
0
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
K159
459
0
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
91
0
JOSIP MILIĆEVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K160
461
0
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
459
0
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. FRANO CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. MARKO PRANJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. NIKOLA MATKOV, Imotski
3. JOSIP MILIĆEVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar