001 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ENNIO PLANINAC (TK Prana Karlovac) |
WDR | DUJE HALAR (DUGA RESA) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MIHAEL TRNOKOP (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTG 33:10 | JAN ZANOŠKI (Čigra) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KARLO BULOG (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
PTF 25:17 | NIKO KOVAČ (Zaprešić_) |
004 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ŠIMUN RADIKOVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 35:21 | ARMEN HUSEJNOVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
005 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PETAR JAKEŠEVIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTG 16:0 | VITO LINARIĆ (Čigra) |
006 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | LUKA TOMIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTG 27:5 | TONI SPUDIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
007 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 20:0 | KARLO MAJSTOROVIĆ (Jastreb) |
008 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ROKO MASLAČ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 22:14 | LUKA VUKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
009 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ANA HORVATIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 44:23 | DOROTEA JESIH (Čigra) |
010 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ) |
PTG 22:2 | KLARA BOŠNJAK (TK Prana Karlovac) |
011 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DUJE HALAR (DUGA RESA) |
PTG 22:2 | MIHAEL TRNOKOP (TK Prana Karlovac) |
012 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KARLO BULOG (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
PTF 26:24 | JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
013 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ŠIMUN RADIKOVIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
WDR | PETAR JAKEŠEVIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
014 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | LUKA TOMIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 6:14 | JURA FILIPČIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
015 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 18:9 | ROKO MASLAČ (Zaprešić_) |
016 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ANA HORVATIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTG 26:2 | KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ) |
017 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DUJE HALAR (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 31:25 | KARLO BULOG (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
018 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PETAR JAKEŠEVIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 15:0 | JURA FILIPČIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
019 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MARKO VUKELIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR 12:4 | MATIJA GVOZDIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | BLAŽ CIPETIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
WDR | BORNA MILOVAC (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | MARKO MANHARDT (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 33:15 | MARTIN HAMILTON (TK Prana Karlovac) |
022 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | JOSIP TURSAN (Sutla Šenkovec) |
WDR | VITO KNEŽEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | NOA BARBIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
PTG 21:1 | MIHAEL DOMAZET (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | KARLO KOVAČIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 16:18 | KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTG 41:6 | IVAN DŽODAN (Zaprešić_) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
PTF 2:17 | BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | NITYA RANGINI PETEŠ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
RSC 1:12 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTG 32:0 | PETAR BUGARSKI BENČIĆ (Čigra) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 5:7 | TARA MARINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | ANJA KRSTINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 7:11 | LEONARDA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | ALEKSANDRA MACUT (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 12:14 | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
032 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | SARA IVANIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 4:30 | TEA POŽAR (DUGA RESA) |
033 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (Ozalj) |
PTG 52:10 | AMADEA PAVKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
034 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | LORENA ŽANKO (Zaprešić_) |
PTG 30:10 | MARTA BUTKOVIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | LATKOVIĆ IVAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
RSC 12:1 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
WDR | TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 27:16 | SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | NIKA TENŠEK (Novi Zagreb) |
PTG 0:25 | LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | NEO GOVIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
RSC 1:28 | MIHAELA MOLNAR (Jastreb) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
WDR | MIA MARKOVIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
041 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MARKO VUKELIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR | IVANO BIKIĆ (Jastreb) |
042 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | BLAŽ CIPETIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 10:12 | MARKO MANHARDT (Zaprešić_) |
043 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | JOSIP TURSAN (Sutla Šenkovec) |
PTG 23:2 | NOA BARBIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTG 22:59 | ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTG 22:0 | ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 12:16 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 18:22 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | TARA MARINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 19:14 | LEONARDA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
049 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
PTF 12:18 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |