Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Jastreb Open - Cup of The Ambassador of The Republic of Korea
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Kids B (female)
Younger cadets (male Kids)
Younger cadets (female Kids)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
Family Kick (male)
Family Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (male) -30
A001
235
2
KARLO BAHUN (METALC)
622
16
BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (FENVUK)
A002
572
9
JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
378
3
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
A003
530
10
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
692
18
LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
358
EUGEN PLEŠKO (JASTREB)
A004
88
2
IVAN ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
706
23
ERIK MILEKIĆ JANDA (IO)
A005
147
29
LUKA BARAĆ (ZAGREB)
571
4
ROKO TEPIĆ (SPRTUS)
A006
153
19
DINO MIHELIN (DUBRAVA)
708
15
TOMA MLINAC (IO)
749
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
A028
622
6
BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (FENVUK)
572
3
JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
A029
692
21
LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
358
2
EUGEN PLEŠKO (JASTREB)
A030
706
10
ERIK MILEKIĆ JANDA (IO)
147
13
LUKA BARAĆ (ZAGREB)
A031
153
2
DINO MIHELIN (DUBRAVA)
749
9
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
A047
622
5
BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (FENVUK)
692
15
LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
A048
147
0
LUKA BARAĆ (ZAGREB)
749
0
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
A058
692
22
LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
749
2
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. LUKA BUCKOVIĆ, ION
2. ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ, Čigra
3. BRUNO HAMPOVČAN, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. LUKA BARAĆ, Zagreb