001 | 1/16 | Kadetkinje -47 | LARA KRIŽANIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 22:24 | SARA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
002 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | JANA PAVLIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 5:22 | DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
003 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 23:20 | GABRIELA SLADOJA (MASTER) |
004 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | LUCIJA HREBAC (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:4 | KARLA KIRIN (Jastreb) |
005 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS) |
PTF 13:7 | LORENA KRESOJEVIĆ (Radnik) |
006 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
PTF 3:17 | MAJA ANDREIS (ION) |
007 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | NIKA ERAK (LOTUS) |
PTF 4:18 | MELANIE VRHOVEC (Radnik) |
008 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | EMA BLEČIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 16:4 | ANTONIA GALIJANIĆ (Jastreb) |
009 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -55 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
WDR | VERONIKA SPODNIAKOVA (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
010 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | SARA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTF 14:24 | RHEA ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
011 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | LARA BOŠKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
PTG 0:24 | SARA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
012 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 19:8 | BARBARA KISIĆ (METALAC) |
013 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | TIA SLOVENC (ION) |
DNS | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
014 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
PTF 9:15 | LUCIJA ROŽIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
015 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 20:18 | EMA KUČIŠ (Velika Gorica) |
016 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS) |
PTF 3:23 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
017 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | FRANA BAN (ION) |
PTF 5:4 | ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIANA) |
018 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | ANDREJ TRTICA (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTF 0:22 | NOA RUK (Novi Zagreb) |
019 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | VEDRAN GALIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 8:10 | JAKUB HABURAJ (Black Tiger Snina) |
020 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | PATRIK SUČIĆ (Sajnami) |
PTF 23:3 | BRUNO JEZDIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
021 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 8:19 | ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (SUŠAK) |
022 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | KARLA KIRIN (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:5 | LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS) |
023 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | MAJA ANDREIS (ION) |
PTF 22:1 | MELANIE VRHOVEC (Radnik) |
024 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | EMA BLEČIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 16:10 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
025 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
WDR | PETRA MRZLJAK (ELITE) |
026 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS) |
PTF 9:8 | ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BANIJA PANDAS) |
027 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | LANA MALOGORSKI (Omega) |
DNS | HELENA KIČEMA (Novi Zagreb) |
028 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | PAULA TOTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 8:19 | INJA MEIĆ (Cobra) |
029 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | RHEA ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
PTF 5:25 | SARA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
030 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 21:1 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
031 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | LUCIJA ROŽIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
PTG 40:18 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
032 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 26:6 | FRANA BAN (ION) |
033 | 1/2 | Juniori -51 | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 18:21 | MICHAL MATIKO (Black Tiger Snina) |
034 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | NOA RUK (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 23:1 | JAKUB HABURAJ (Black Tiger Snina) |
035 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | PATRIK SUČIĆ (Sajnami) |
PTG 34:14 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
036 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 24:19 | KARLA KIRIN (Jastreb) |
037 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | MAJA ANDREIS (ION) |
PTF 10:7 | EMA BLEČIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
038 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | PETRA MRZLJAK (ELITE) |
PTF 10:2 | DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS) |
039 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | HELENA KIČEMA (Novi Zagreb) |
WDR | INJA MEIĆ (Cobra) |
040 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | SARA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
DSQ 8:1 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
041 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | LUCIJA ROŽIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 9:14 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
042 | 1/1 | Juniori -48 | FRAN RADEK (METALAC) |
PTF 17:10 | MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
043 | 1/1 | Juniori -51 | MICHAL MATIKO (Black Tiger Snina) |
WDR | KERIM OMERBEGOVIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | NOA RUK (Novi Zagreb) |
WDR | PATRIK SUČIĆ (Sajnami) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 13:23 | MAJA ANDREIS (ION) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | PETRA MRZLJAK (ELITE) |
PTF 4:23 | HELENA KIČEMA (Novi Zagreb) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
WDR | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |