001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | KARLO BAHUN (METALAC) |
PTF 2:16 | BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 9:3 | TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
PTF 10:18 | LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | IVAN ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 2:23 | ERIK MILEKIĆ JANDA (ION) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA BARAĆ (Zagreb) |
PTF 29:4 | ROKO TEPIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DINO MIHELIN (Dubrava) |
PTF 19:15 | TOMA MLINAC (ION) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | SANDI SRDOVIĆ (MARTIN GRAD) |
PTF 15:25 | BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (Čigra) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MISLAV VUČAK (ION) |
PTF 10:12 | IVAN VARGA (Jastreb) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | IVAN JAJČAN (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 0:18 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 12:8 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LEON JOSIPOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 22:20 | LUKŠA KOLEGA (Čigra) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | VIKTOR VRBAN (ION) |
PTF 2:8 | MARKO POSAVEC (Jastreb) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 9:16 | LEONARDO OBROVAC (DUGA RESA) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTONIO VEČENAJ (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 4:25 | MATEJ BALJAK (Zagreb) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | BATINIĆ FILIP (ION) |
PTF 18:4 | GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JAN GVOZDEN (Dubrava) |
PTF 7:11 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | IVANO BELAVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 1:5 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DORIAN SREMEC (Dubrava) |
WDR | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JAN MALOGORSKI (Omega) |
PTF 18:8 | DOMAGOJ KORNET (VRBOVEC) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | ANTONIO VOLJAVEC (Dubrava) |
PTF 11:9 | ROKO GLIGORA (Novalja) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 11:4 | IVAN MAHOVLIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | MARINELA BAŠKOVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 16:2 | LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | ANJA PETRAK (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 1:34 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | MANUELA PRANJIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 10:15 | LARA JURČIĆ (Cobra) |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | DORA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 4:4 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
026 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | OLIVIA MILIČIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 11:4 | MIA FERNBACH (Sajnami) |
027 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | TARA MARINIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 1:8 | DORA KRUŠLIN (Tigar Zagreb) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTF 6:3 | JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ (Radnik) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
PTF 21:2 | EUGEN PLEŠKO (Jastreb) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ERIK MILEKIĆ JANDA (ION) |
PTF 10:13 | LUKA BARAĆ (Zagreb) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DINO MIHELIN (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:9 | ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 12:20 | IVAN VARGA (Jastreb) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 3:19 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LEON JOSIPOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 3:16 | MARKO POSAVEC (Jastreb) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LEONARDO OBROVAC (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 19:33 | MATEJ BALJAK (Zagreb) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | BATINIĆ FILIP (ION) |
PTF 0:11 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 1:11 | DORIAN SREMEC (Dubrava) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JAN MALOGORSKI (Omega) |
PTF 4:13 | ANTONIO VOLJAVEC (Dubrava) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 20:6 | MARIO ILIJA PRKIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | MARINELA BAŠKOVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 3:23 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | LARA JURČIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 8:6 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 18:10 | OLIVIA MILIČIĆ (Čigra) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | DORA KRUŠLIN (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 16:7 | LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
PTF 9:5 | MARIN KLARIĆ (Jastreb) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | DINO VRBAN (Bistra) |
PTF 9:7 | MARKO MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -24 | VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ (Ogulin) |
WDR | EJLA MAKAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTF 5:15 | LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA BARAĆ (Zagreb) |
DSQ | ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | IVAN VARGA (Jastreb) |
PUN 0:26 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO POSAVEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 18:13 | MATEJ BALJAK (Zagreb) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
PTF 6:21 | DORIAN SREMEC (Dubrava) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | ANTONIO VOLJAVEC (Dubrava) |
PTF 7:12 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
PTF 23:3 | LARA JURČIĆ (Cobra) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 8:13 | DORA KRUŠLIN (Tigar Zagreb) |
055 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MICHAELA KAMINSKA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 21:38 | DORA BEKIĆ (ION) |
056 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
PTF 11:3 | DINO VRBAN (Bistra) |
057 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -24 | VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 22:30 | DORA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
058 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA BUCKOVIĆ (ION) |
PTG 22:2 | ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
059 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | MARKO POSAVEC (Jastreb) |
060 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DORIAN SREMEC (Dubrava) |
PTF 3:24 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
061 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
PTF 26:4 | DORA KRUŠLIN (Tigar Zagreb) |