Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Jastreb Open - Cup of The Ambassador of The Republic of Korea
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BUGOJNO
Cobra
Čigra
DRAGON
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
JAGUAR
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
LOTUS
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
MARTIN GRAD
MASTER
METALAC
Novalja
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Rječina
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SENJ
SPIRITUS
SUŠAK
Taekwondo club Azija
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić_
ZELINGRAD
Zeljeznicar
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kids A (male)-30
Kids B (male)-27
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (female) -30
Kick (male) - 2006-2008
Kick (male) - 2009-2010
Kick (male) - 2011-2012
Kick (female) - 2006-2008
Kick (female) - 2009-2010
Kick (female) - 2011-2012
Family Kick (female) - 2009-2010
Kick (female) - 2009-2010
H041
405
0
PETRA KLEN (OMEGA)
492
0
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
264
TARA VLAISAVLJEVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
61
PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ (FOX)
104
EMA ŠPEHAR (TKV)
677
ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
105
DORA BRAČUN (TKV)
594
MILKOVIĆ ELA (ZAPREŠI)
130
TEA JAGATIĆ (TKV)
676
KATARINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
583
PETRA ŠOŠTARIĆ (RADNIK)
283
MAGDALENA MILEUSNIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
115
GIOVANNA MUSAP ORLOVIĆ (TKV)
210
LEONA BERTIĆ (FOX)
131
GABRIJELA LOVRINOVIĆ (TKV)
259
LEA MARČETA (ZAPREŠI)
745
LUCIJA ČAVRAK (RUG)
H042
492
0
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
264
0
TARA VLAISAVLJEVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
H043
61
0
PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ (FOX)
104
0
EMA ŠPEHAR (TKV)
H044
677
0
ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
105
0
DORA BRAČUN (TKV)
H045
594
0
MILKOVIĆ ELA (ZAPREŠI)
130
0
TEA JAGATIĆ (TKV)
H046
676
0
KATARINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
583
0
PETRA ŠOŠTARIĆ (RADNIK)
H047
283
0
MAGDALENA MILEUSNIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
115
0
GIOVANNA MUSAP ORLOVIĆ (TKV)
H048
210
0
LEONA BERTIĆ (FOX)
131
0
GABRIJELA LOVRINOVIĆ (TKV)
H049
259
0
LEA MARČETA (ZAPREŠI)
745
0
LUCIJA ČAVRAK (RUG)
H050
492
0
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
104
0
EMA ŠPEHAR (TKV)
H051
105
0
DORA BRAČUN (TKV)
130
0
TEA JAGATIĆ (TKV)
H052
676
0
KATARINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
115
0
GIOVANNA MUSAP ORLOVIĆ (TKV)
H053
131
0
GABRIJELA LOVRINOVIĆ (TKV)
745
0
LUCIJA ČAVRAK (RUG)
H054
492
0
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
105
0
DORA BRAČUN (TKV)
H055
115
0
GIOVANNA MUSAP ORLOVIĆ (TKV)
745
0
LUCIJA ČAVRAK (RUG)
H056
492
0
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
115
0
GIOVANNA MUSAP ORLOVIĆ (TKV)
Medalists
1. SARAH HASANAGIČ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. GIOVANNA MUSAP ORLOVIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. DORA BRAČUN, VRBOVEC
3. LUCIJA ČAVRAK, RUGVICA