Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Jastreb Open - Cup of The Ambassador of The Republic of Korea
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BUGOJNO
Cobra
Čigra
DRAGON
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
JAGUAR
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
LOTUS
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
MARTIN GRAD
MASTER
METALAC
Novalja
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Rječina
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SENJ
SPIRITUS
SUŠAK
Taekwondo club Azija
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić_
ZELINGRAD
Zeljeznicar
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) -57
Cadets (male) +65
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) +59
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (male) -68
Seniors (male) -80
Seniors (female) -57
Kids A (male)-23
Kids A (male)-25
Kids A (male)-27
Kids A (male)-30
Kids A (male)-33
Kids A (male)+40
Kids A (female)-23
Kids A (female)-33
Kids A (female)-36
Kids A (female)+40
Kids B (male)-22
Kids B (male)-24
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) +51
Kick (male) - 2006-2008
Kick (male) - 2011-2012
Kick (female) - 2006-2008
Kick (female) - 2011-2012
Family Kick (male) - 2009-2010
Family Kick (male) - 2011-2012
Family Kick (male) - 2013
Family Kick (female) - 2006-2008
Family Kick (female) - 2009-2010
Family Kick (female) - 2011-2012
Family Kick (female) - 2013
Younger cadets (male) -36
B001
408
22
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
91
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
344
IVAN ŠARIĆ (BKEGLEV)
B002
73
12
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
43
0
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
557
FILP SMETKO (SPRTUS)
B003
8
10
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
330
20
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
150
MARKO KOJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B004
79
24
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
580
0
JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
478
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
B022
408
27
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
344
13
IVAN ŠARIĆ (BKEGLEV)
B023
73
31
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
557
0
FILP SMETKO (SPRTUS)
B024
330
14
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
150
0
MARKO KOJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B025
79
24
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
478
3
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
B046
408
2
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
73
12
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
B047
330
8
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
79
17
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B058
73
4
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
79
6
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. ADRIANO QETA, BANIJA PANDAS
3. MATEJ MIHOLIĆ, Jastreb
3. PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ, METALAC