Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Jastreb Open - Cup of The Ambassador of The Republic of Korea
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BUGOJNO
Cobra
Čigra
DRAGON
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
JAGUAR
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
LOTUS
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
MARTIN GRAD
MASTER
METALAC
Novalja
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Rječina
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SENJ
SPIRITUS
SUŠAK
Taekwondo club Azija
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić_
ZELINGRAD
Zeljeznicar
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -55
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (female) -36
A022
649
16
MARINELA BAŠKOVIĆ (VG)
89
2
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
A023
682
1
ANJA PETRAK (NOVIZ)
54
34
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
A024
702
10
MANUELA PRANJIĆ (TKDDS)
176
15
LARA JURČIĆ (COB)
739
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
A025
639
4
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
178
4
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
A026
738
11
OLIVIA MILIČIĆ (ČIGRA)
351
4
MIA FERNBACH (SAJNAM)
A027
673
1
TARA MARINIĆ (NOVIZ)
460
8
DORA KRUŠLIN (TIGAZ)
77
LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
A040
649
3
MARINELA BAŠKOVIĆ (VG)
54
23
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
A041
176
8
LARA JURČIĆ (COB)
739
6
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
A042
178
18
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
738
10
OLIVIA MILIČIĆ (ČIGRA)
A043
460
16
DORA KRUŠLIN (TIGAZ)
77
7
LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
A053
54
23
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
176
3
LARA JURČIĆ (COB)
A054
178
8
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
460
13
DORA KRUŠLIN (TIGAZ)
A061
54
26
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
460
4
DORA KRUŠLIN (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. DORA KRUŠLIN, Tigar Zagreb
3. LARA JURČIĆ, Cobra
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Cobra