Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. odprto adidas otroško ligo 2017
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) - 2007, 2008-1 (2007, 2008)
Kick (muški) - 2009, 2010-2 (2009, 2010)
Kick (muški) - 2011, 2012-3 (2011, 2012)
Kick (ženski) - 2007, 2008-1 (2007, 2008)
Kick (ženski) - 2009, 2010-2 (2009, 2010)
Kick (muški) - 2007, 2008-1 (2007, 2008)
K001
41
0
URBAN KNEZ (ZAGORJE)
25
0
GAL JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (RP-TKD)
68
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
K002
41
0
URBAN KNEZ (ZAGORJE)
68
0
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
Medalists
1. ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ, TKD PANTAR
2. URBAN KNEZ, Zagorje-SLO
3. GAL JAMŠEK GROBELNIK, Red Power
3. ----
Kick (muški) - 2009, 2010-2 (2009, 2010)
K003
19
0
DUŠAN KAČAVENDA (RP-TKD)
78
0
ALEX ČORIĆ (ORIENT1)
K004
39
0
VITO ŽUGIČ PERIČ (ZAGORJE)
48
0
ENEJ GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
K005
14
0
NAJ AUGUŠTIN (RP-TKD)
52
0
ŽAN KOŠENINA (DRGNSLO)
K006
40
0
TARIK MUŠANOVIČ (ZAGORJE)
44
0
ADRIJANO BEZJAK (DRGNSLO)
K007
78
0
ALEX ČORIĆ (ORIENT1)
39
0
VITO ŽUGIČ PERIČ (ZAGORJE)
K008
14
0
NAJ AUGUŠTIN (RP-TKD)
44
0
ADRIJANO BEZJAK (DRGNSLO)
K009
78
0
ALEX ČORIĆ (ORIENT1)
44
0
ADRIJANO BEZJAK (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. ALEX ČORIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. ADRIJANO BEZJAK, DRAGON
3. VITO ŽUGIČ PERIČ, Zagorje-SLO
3. NAJ AUGUŠTIN, Red Power
Kick (muški) - 2011, 2012-3 (2011, 2012)
K010
76
0
UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
21
0
AMIN VELIĆ (RP-TKD)
K011
58
0
ŽIGA LAMPREHT (RP-TKD)
56
0
LUKA LAMPREHT (RP-TKD)
K012
76
0
UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
58
0
ŽIGA LAMPREHT (RP-TKD)
Medalists
1. ŽIGA LAMPREHT, Red Power
2. UROŠ ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. LUKA LAMPREHT, Red Power
3. AMIN VELIĆ, Red Power
Kick (ženski) - 2007, 2008-1 (2007, 2008)
K013
46
0
TARA BEZJAK (DRGNSLO)
17
0
MAŠA ŠTANTE (RP-TKD)
22
LARA KIM BUZOV (RP-TKD)
50
ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
60
KATARINA MLAKAR (RP-TKD)
K014
17
0
MAŠA ŠTANTE (RP-TKD)
22
0
LARA KIM BUZOV (RP-TKD)
K015
50
0
ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
60
0
KATARINA MLAKAR (RP-TKD)
K016
17
0
MAŠA ŠTANTE (RP-TKD)
50
0
ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. ALEŠA GAČNIK, DRAGON
2. MAŠA ŠTANTE, Red Power
3. KATARINA MLAKAR, Red Power
3. LARA KIM BUZOV, Red Power
Kick (ženski) - 2009, 2010-2 (2009, 2010)
K017
77
0
NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
18
0
MIA KRETIČ (RP-TKD)
15
NEŽA BRGLEZ (RP-TKD)
23
ELA EKERT (RP-TKD)
29
LIA FRAS (RP-TKD)
K018
77
0
NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
15
0
NEŽA BRGLEZ (RP-TKD)
K019
23
0
ELA EKERT (RP-TKD)
29
0
LIA FRAS (RP-TKD)
K020
77
0
NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
23
0
ELA EKERT (RP-TKD)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. ELA EKERT, Red Power
3. NEŽA BRGLEZ, Red Power
3. LIA FRAS, Red Power