Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2022.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Akademija športa športno društvo
Breznica
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
DONAT
DRAGON
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Jastreb
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Neron
Ogulin
OTOČAC
Ozalj
Panda Karlovac Team
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
RUGVICA
Skp Ryong Bratislava
Somesul 2010 Apahida
SPARTA
Taekwondo klub Alepo
Taekwondo klub Osvit
Team BESA
Team Slovenia
TEMPO
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
TKD Red Power
TKD RedPower
TKD TOMISLAVGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -36
Younger cadets A (male) +51
Younger cadets A (female) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -51
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Younger cadets B (female) +51
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) +65
Cadets B (female) -51
Juniors A (female) -63
Seniors A (male) -80
Small olympics - A (male)-26
Small olympics - A (female)-24
Small olympics - A (female)-30
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanci (2016/17)
Indiv. kick - M. Školarci (2014/15)
Indiv. kick - M. Kadeti (2011/12/13)
Friends kick - M. Kadeti (2011/12/13)
Cadets A (male) -45
C008
346
7
ANDRIJA VRBANAC (JASTREB)
262
9
AŽBE TEŠAR (KADETI)
179
MUSTAFA AL SATUF (ALEPO)
370
MIHAEL TRNOKOP (TKD PRA)
261
ŽIGA POGLAJEN (KADETI)
327
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
263
LUKA KOS (KADETI)
123
MARKO FIČKO (PK TEAM)
266
VID MILOŠEVIČ (KADETI)
C012
262
16
AŽBE TEŠAR (KADETI)
179
0
MUSTAFA AL SATUF (ALEPO)
C013
370
5
MIHAEL TRNOKOP (TKD PRA)
261
7
ŽIGA POGLAJEN (KADETI)
C014
327
3
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
263
23
LUKA KOS (KADETI)
C015
123
18
MARKO FIČKO (PK TEAM)
266
10
VID MILOŠEVIČ (KADETI)
C033
262
0
AŽBE TEŠAR (KADETI)
261
1
ŽIGA POGLAJEN (KADETI)
C034
263
7
LUKA KOS (KADETI)
123
18
MARKO FIČKO (PK TEAM)
C048
261
13
ŽIGA POGLAJEN (KADETI)
123
15
MARKO FIČKO (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. MARKO FIČKO, Panda Karlovac Team
2. ŽIGA POGLAJEN, Team Slovenia
3. LUKA KOS, Team Slovenia
3. AŽBE TEŠAR, Team Slovenia