Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. TURNIR PRIJATELJSTVA
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"S3"
Bistra
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
ELITE
Fox
Jastreb
Karlovac
Lokomotiva
Pantera
ROYAL
Taekwondo klub Osvit
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
VRBOVEC
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Kadeti -49
Kadeti -57
Kadeti -61
Kadeti -65
Kadetkinje -41
Kadetkinje -47
Kadetkinje -55
Kadetkinje +59
Juniori -73
Mlađi kadeti -30
C043
109
2
DUSAN RADULOVIC (TKD"S3")
77
0
MARK STRMEČKI (JASTREB)
41
BILLAL KHALAF (TKD KAR)
C045
109
1
DUSAN RADULOVIC (TKD"S3")
41
2
BILLAL KHALAF (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. BILLAL KHALAF, Karlovac
2. DUSAN RADULOVIC, "S3"
3. MARK STRMEČKI, Jastreb
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -36
C046
55
0
TIAN JEŽOVITA (DUBRAVA)
90
2
DOMINIK MIŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
50
DAVID IVAN ŠAJATOVIĆ (JASTREB)
C048
90
0
DOMINIK MIŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
50
2
DAVID IVAN ŠAJATOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DAVID IVAN ŠAJATOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. DOMINIK MIŠIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. TIAN JEŽOVITA, Dubrava
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
C053
54
2
NIKOLINA IVANOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
61
1
IRIS CVETKO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA IVANOVIĆ, Dubrava
2. IRIS CVETKO, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
C054
91
0
PETRA JURIĆ (.OSVIT)
47
0
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
46
LOTA RAKIĆ (JASTREB)
C056
47
0
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
46
2
LOTA RAKIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LOTA RAKIĆ, Jastreb
2. EMA GROŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. PETRA JURIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. ----
Kadeti -49
D045
23
2
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
45
0
ANDELON REŠKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
51
FRAN GULIN (JASTREB)
D047
23
2
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
51
1
FRAN GULIN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ŽILIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. FRAN GULIN, Jastreb
3. ANDELON REŠKOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
Kadeti -57
D046
67
0
KARLO BULOG (DRENOVA)
102
0
MARIJAN KIRETA (JASTREB)
83
LEON LEVAK (JASTREB)
D048
67
1
KARLO BULOG (DRENOVA)
83
2
LEON LEVAK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LEON LEVAK, Jastreb
2. KARLO BULOG, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -61
D049
49
0
HAOYU CHEN (JASTREB)
28
2
MATEJ VINCELJ (FOX)
Medalists
1. MATEJ VINCELJ, Fox
2. HAOYU CHEN, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -65
D050
106
2
MARO SUŠNIK (JASTREB)
107
0
FRAN JAKOPČIN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARO SUŠNIK, Jastreb
2. FRAN JAKOPČIN, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -41
C061
9
2
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
62
0
GABRIJELA ĐORĐEVIĆ (TKV)
48
SARA MIHOČINEC (JASTREB)
C063
43
2
GITA ŠANDL (JASTREB)
70
0
INJA GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
26
TARA ROŽIĆ (TKD PRA)
C064
9
2
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
48
0
SARA MIHOČINEC (JASTREB)
C065
43
0
GITA ŠANDL (JASTREB)
26
2
TARA ROŽIĆ (TKD PRA)
C066
9
1
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
26
1
TARA ROŽIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. TARA ROŽIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. GITA ŠANDL, Jastreb
3. SARA MIHOČINEC, Jastreb
Kadetkinje -47
D052
64
2
MARIJA IVANČIĆ (JASTREB)
94
0
MIA BABIĆ (.OSVIT)
D054
86
0
FRANKA KEKELIĆ (ELITE)
110
1
MARTA LIKIĆ (ROYAL)
D055
35
0
EMANUELA EMINA ARAMBAŠIĆ (LOKOM)
92
2
REA JAKELIĆ (.OSVIT)
20
TARA BELANČIĆ (TKD PRA)
D056
64
2
MARIJA IVANČIĆ (JASTREB)
110
0
MARTA LIKIĆ (ROYAL)
D057
92
2
REA JAKELIĆ (.OSVIT)
20
0
TARA BELANČIĆ (TKD PRA)
D060
64
0
MARIJA IVANČIĆ (JASTREB)
92
2
REA JAKELIĆ (.OSVIT)
Medalists
1. REA JAKELIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
2. MARIJA IVANČIĆ, Jastreb
3. TARA BELANČIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. MARTA LIKIĆ, ROYAL
Kadetkinje -55
D062
85
2
EMA DELIĆ (JASTREB)
80
1
TIA ERBEŽNIK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. EMA DELIĆ, Jastreb
2. TIA ERBEŽNIK, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje +59
D063
103
1
SARA GOLUBIĆ (JASTREB)
53
2
PETRA KRISTOFIĆ (DUBRAVA)
79
GABRIELA LAŽETA (JASTREB)
D065
53
2
PETRA KRISTOFIĆ (DUBRAVA)
79
0
GABRIELA LAŽETA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. PETRA KRISTOFIĆ, Dubrava
2. GABRIELA LAŽETA, Jastreb
3. SARA GOLUBIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
Juniori -73
D064
65
0
JOSIP HEROUT (JASTREB)
60
2
KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ (JASTREB)
59
LEON KRNETIĆ (JASTREB)
D066
60
0
KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ (JASTREB)
59
2
LEON KRNETIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LEON KRNETIĆ, Jastreb
2. KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ, Jastreb
3. JOSIP HEROUT, Jastreb
3. ----