Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
European Tae Kwon Do International Championship 2019.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Acocks Green / Castle Vale TAGB
Ady Jones TKD
Ainslie Park
Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
BEDWORTH
Bewdley
Birmingham TAGB
Birstall/Batley TAGB
Bradford
Bradford TAGB
Bradford_TAGB
Brighouse TAGB
Bromsgrove tagb
Chelmsley TAGB
club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux
Cranbrook and Broadclyst TAGB
CROATIA TI TEAM
Cwmbran & Pontypool TAGB
DARJAY TAGB
Davos
Deeside
Duncan's TKD TAGB
Ebbw Vale TAGB (Wales)
England
England
España GRUPO ESCORPIO
Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
Gazija, Bužim, BiH
GF TKD TAGB
haider martial arts
Hereford
Honiton TAGB
HORANGI Bratislava SVK
INTENSE
ITF TAEKWONDO TEAM OF SERBIA
KBS "ZINO" Bihac
Kilmarnock TAGB
Kingston
Lytham TAGB
Middlewich/northwich TAGB
Netherlands
Newcastle TAGB
NewportTAGB
Nicola Turecek Tae Kwon do
North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club
Northwood TAGB
Norway TaeKwondo Association
NOTTINGHAM TAGB
Portishead TAGB
RhooseTAGB
Rhyl - Wales TAGB
Rutherglen TAGB
Scunthorpe TAGB
Sheffield
Sidmouth & Ottery St Mary
Sparta
TABG
Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
TAGB MURCOTT
Team Bajsa
TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
Uddingston TAGB
Walsall Elite Martial Arts
Warsop/Mansfield TAGB
welsh tagb team
Wirral & Chester
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-25
SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-30
SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-35
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-35
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-45
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-40
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-50
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG+50
SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-25
SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-30
SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-35
SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-35
SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-45
SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG+50
TULL-Color belt Under 8 (male) -WY
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (male) -WY
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (male) -GB
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (female) -WY
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (female) -GB
TULL-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY
SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-25
SATURDAY
84
0
ANDREA CRIADO MEDINA (EGE)
405
0
MAKSYM KULYK (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY
474
0
ANDRII PLYSIUK (UKRAINE)
195
0
SEBASTIAN KASAB (BRATISL)
SATURDAY
472
0
YEVHENII BOTNARENKO (UKRAINE)
681
0
TOMOS SHEPPARD (NPTTAGB)
SATURDAY
494
0
VALERII MISHCHENKO (UKRAINE)
181
0
JAN HRBAL (BRATISL)
SATURDAY
405
0
MAKSYM KULYK (UKRAINE)
195
0
SEBASTIAN KASAB (BRATISL)
SATURDAY
681
0
TOMOS SHEPPARD (NPTTAGB)
494
0
VALERII MISHCHENKO (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY
405
0
MAKSYM KULYK (UKRAINE)
681
0
TOMOS SHEPPARD (NPTTAGB)
Medalists
1. TOMOS SHEPPARD, NewportTAGB
2. MAKSYM KULYK, Sparta
3. VALERII MISHCHENKO, Sparta
3. SEBASTIAN KASAB, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-30
1085
AMIR NAZMIEV (FTTR)
849
IVAN LAKHMAN (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY016
1038
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (HRV ITF)
399
0
CALLUM SULLIVAN (CWM&PON)
497
ZAKHAR KOVALCHUK (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY017
960
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA)
538
0
OLIVER MORRIS (CWM&PON)
SATURDAY015
471
0
KOSTIANTYN СHAIKOVSKYI (UKRAINE)
183
0
JURAJ HRBAL (BRATISL)
483
YEHOR ILCHENKO (UKRAINE)
496
SERHII RYBACHOK (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY022
1085
0
AMIR NAZMIEV (FTTR)
849
0
IVAN LAKHMAN (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY023
1038
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (HRV ITF)
497
0
ZAKHAR KOVALCHUK (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY024
960
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA)
183
0
JURAJ HRBAL (BRATISL)
SATURDAY025
483
0
YEHOR ILCHENKO (UKRAINE)
496
0
SERHII RYBACHOK (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY028
849
0
IVAN LAKHMAN (UKRAINE)
1038
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (HRV ITF)
SATURDAY029
960
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA)
483
0
YEHOR ILCHENKO (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY031
1038
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (HRV ITF)
960
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA)
Medalists
1. AMAR BEGOVIĆ, Gazija, Bužim, BiH
2. EMIL MUJKIĆ, CROATIA TI TEAM
3. YEHOR ILCHENKO, Sparta
3. IVAN LAKHMAN, Sparta
SPR-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-35
SATURDAY018
590
0
DYLAN FARRELL (ENGLAND)
476
0
OLEKSANDR MAKIEVSKY (UKRAINE)
189
MARTIN KOVAČ (BRATISL)
827
MARKO VREKIC (SRB ITF)
1049
JAN MIKULIĆ (HRV ITF)
1063
SAMUEL CYWINSKI (UK)
1040
JAN HALAMBEK (HRV ITF)
885
SIMON RAJSKÝ (SERED)
485
MYKHAILO KRYVDA (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY020
590
0
DYLAN FARRELL (ENGLAND)
189
0
MARTIN KOVAČ (BRATISL)
SATURDAY021
827
0
MARKO VREKIC (SRB ITF)
1049
0
JAN MIKULIĆ (HRV ITF)
SATURDAY022
1063
0
SAMUEL CYWINSKI (UK)
1040
0
JAN HALAMBEK (HRV ITF)
SATURDAY023
885
0
SIMON RAJSKÝ (SERED)
485
0
MYKHAILO KRYVDA (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY026
590
0
DYLAN FARRELL (ENGLAND)
1049
0
JAN MIKULIĆ (HRV ITF)
SATURDAY027
1040
0
JAN HALAMBEK (HRV ITF)
885
0
SIMON RAJSKÝ (SERED)
SATURDAY031
590
0
DYLAN FARRELL (ENGLAND)
1040
0
JAN HALAMBEK (HRV ITF)
Medalists
1. DYLAN FARRELL, Chelmsley TAGB
2. JAN HALAMBEK, CROATIA TI TEAM
3. JAN MIKULIĆ, CROATIA TI TEAM
3. SIMON RAJSKÝ, Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-35
SATURDAY018
191
0
SAMUEL CZANER (BRATISL)
741
0
TIMOFEI PETROV (FTTR)
SATURDAY019
282
0
JAKE JACKSON (TAGBENG)
588
0
ANTON MEZENTSEV (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY029
741
0
TIMOFEI PETROV (FTTR)
588
0
ANTON MEZENTSEV (UKRAINE)
Medalists
1. ANTON MEZENTSEV, Sparta
2. TIMOFEI PETROV, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
3. JAKE JACKSON, Brighouse TAGB
3. SAMUEL CZANER, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-45
SATURDAY029
1023
0
VLADISLAV DUSHIN (UKRAINE)
193
0
SAMUEL RAŠMAN (BRATISL)
Medalists
1. SAMUEL RAŠMAN, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
2. VLADISLAV DUSHIN, Sparta
3. ----
3. ----
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-40
SATURDAY026
952
0
SARA FABIJANOVIC (BAJSANI)
217
0
SIMONA PRIVAROVA (BRATISL)
Medalists
1. SIMONA PRIVAROVA, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
2. SARA FABIJANOVIC, Team Bajsa
3. ----
3. ----
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-50
SATURDAY028
223
0
LENKA LIŠKOVA (BRATISL)
891
0
MICHAELA ŠULÁKOVÁ (SERED)
Medalists
1. MICHAELA ŠULÁKOVÁ, Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
2. LENKA LIŠKOVA, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
3. ----
3. ----
SPR-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG+50
SATURDAY028A
893
0
LUCIA LAKATOŠOVÁ (SERED)
1091
0
LUCIA KOVAČOVA (BRATISL)
Medalists
1. LUCIA LAKATOŠOVÁ, Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
2. LUCIA KOVAČOVA, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
3. ----
3. ----
SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-25
682
TOMOS SHEPPARD (NPTTAGB)
428
ANDREA CRIADO MEDINA (EGE)
606
ANDRII PLYSIUK (UKRAINE)
196
SEBASTIAN KASAB (BRATISL)
SATURDAY032
605
0
MAKSYM KULYK (UKRAINE)
1104
0
SAMUEL CYWINSKI (UK)
182
JAN HRBAL (BRATISL)
670
YEVHENII BOTNARENKO (UKRAINE)
1093
BENJAMIN MORRIS (CWM&PON)
SATURDAY033
682
0
TOMOS SHEPPARD (NPTTAGB)
428
0
ANDREA CRIADO MEDINA (EGE)
SATURDAY034
606
0
ANDRII PLYSIUK (UKRAINE)
196
0
SEBASTIAN KASAB (BRATISL)
SATURDAY034A
1104
0
SAMUEL CYWINSKI (UK)
182
0
JAN HRBAL (BRATISL)
SATURDAY038A
670
0
YEVHENII BOTNARENKO (UKRAINE)
1093
0
BENJAMIN MORRIS (CWM&PON)
SATURDAY039
682
0
TOMOS SHEPPARD (NPTTAGB)
606
0
ANDRII PLYSIUK (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY039A
1104
0
SAMUEL CYWINSKI (UK)
670
0
YEVHENII BOTNARENKO (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY043
682
0
TOMOS SHEPPARD (NPTTAGB)
1104
0
SAMUEL CYWINSKI (UK)
Medalists
1. TOMOS SHEPPARD, NewportTAGB
2. SAMUEL CYWINSKI, Sheffield
3. ANDRII PLYSIUK, Sparta
3. YEVHENII BOTNARENKO, Sparta
SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-30
SATURDAY032
1039
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (HRV ITF)
850
0
LUKA NIKOLIC (NORWAY)
814
HENRY KELLY (MURCOTT)
SATURDAY033A
607
0
KOSTIANTYN СHAIKOVSKYI (UKRAINE)
1094
0
SERHII RYBACHOK (UKRAINE)
537
OLIVER MORRIS (CWM&PON)
SATURDAY033B
1086
0
AMIR NAZMIEV (FTTR)
1088
0
SAMUEL CYWINSKI (UK)
398
CALLUM SULLIVAN (CWM&PON)
484
YEHOR ILCHENKO (UKRAINE)
184
JURAJ HRBAL (BRATISL)
SATURDAY033
1039
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (HRV ITF)
814
0
HENRY KELLY (MURCOTT)
SATURDAY034
607
0
KOSTIANTYN СHAIKOVSKYI (UKRAINE)
537
0
OLIVER MORRIS (CWM&PON)
SATURDAY035
1086
0
AMIR NAZMIEV (FTTR)
398
0
CALLUM SULLIVAN (CWM&PON)
SATURDAY036
484
0
YEHOR ILCHENKO (UKRAINE)
184
0
JURAJ HRBAL (BRATISL)
SATURDAY040
1039
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (HRV ITF)
537
0
OLIVER MORRIS (CWM&PON)
SATURDAY041
1086
0
AMIR NAZMIEV (FTTR)
484
0
YEHOR ILCHENKO (UKRAINE)
SATURDAY044
1039
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (HRV ITF)
484
0
YEHOR ILCHENKO (UKRAINE)
Medalists
1. EMIL MUJKIĆ, CROATIA TI TEAM
2. YEHOR ILCHENKO, Sparta
3. OLIVER MORRIS, Cwmbran & Pontypool TAGB
3. AMIR NAZMIEV, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
SPRPT-Color belt 6-9 years (male)- CHIL-35
SATURDAY
1064
0
SAMUEL CYWINSKI (UK)
1050
0
JAN MIKULIĆ (HRV ITF)
SATURDAY
610
0
OLEKSANDR MAKIEVSKY (UKRAINE)
1105
0
ARCHIE PATTINSON (MURCOTT)
SATURDAY
593
0
DYLAN FARRELL (ENGLAND)
1041
0
JAN HALAMBEK (HRV ITF)
190
MARTIN KOVAČ (BRATISL)
SATURDAY
1050
0
JAN MIKULIĆ (HRV ITF)
1105
0
ARCHIE PATTINSON (MURCOTT)
SATURDAY
593
0
DYLAN FARRELL (ENGLAND)
190
0
MARTIN KOVAČ (BRATISL)
SATURDAY
1105
0
ARCHIE PATTINSON (MURCOTT)
593
0
DYLAN FARRELL (ENGLAND)
Medalists
1. DYLAN FARRELL, Chelmsley TAGB
2. ARCHIE PATTINSON, TAGB MURCOTT
3. MARTIN KOVAČ, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
3. JAN MIKULIĆ, CROATIA TI TEAM
SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-35
SATURDAY033
283
0
JAKE JACKSON (TAGBENG)
192
0
SAMUEL CZANER (BRATISL)
740
TIMOFEI PETROV (FTTR)
SATURDAY034
327
0
CAMERON HAAG (KILTAGB)
589
0
ANTON MEZENTSEV (UKRAINE)
194
SAMUEL RAŠMAN (BRATISL)
SATURDAY037
192
0
SAMUEL CZANER (BRATISL)
740
0
TIMOFEI PETROV (FTTR)
SATURDAY038
589
0
ANTON MEZENTSEV (UKRAINE)
194
0
SAMUEL RAŠMAN (BRATISL)
SATURDAY045
740
0
TIMOFEI PETROV (FTTR)
589
0
ANTON MEZENTSEV (UKRAINE)
Medalists
1. ANTON MEZENTSEV, Sparta
2. TIMOFEI PETROV, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
3. SAMUEL RAŠMAN, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
3. SAMUEL CZANER, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG-45
SATURDAY034
218
0
SIMONA PRIVAROVA (BRATISL)
601
0
ALBINA PRYSYAZHNYK (UKRAINE)
1053
LENKA LIŠKOVA (BRATISL)
SATURDAY042
218
0
SIMONA PRIVAROVA (BRATISL)
1053
0
LENKA LIŠKOVA (BRATISL)
Medalists
1. SIMONA PRIVAROVA, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
2. LENKA LIŠKOVA, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
3. ALBINA PRYSYAZHNYK, Sparta
3. ----
SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (female) -YG+50
SATURDAY020A
1097
0
LUCIA KOVAČOVA (BRATISL)
1098
0
LUCIA LAKATOŠOVÁ (SERED)
Medalists
1. LUCIA LAKATOŠOVÁ, Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
2. LUCIA KOVAČOVA, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
3. ----
3. ----
TULL-Color belt Under 8 (male) -WY
SATURDAY001
1084
0
AMIR NAZMIEV (FTTR)
287
0
JOSHUA JACKSON (TAGBENG)
SATURDAY002
200
0
JURAJ HRBAL (BRATISL)
58
0
ANDREA CRIADO MEDINA (EGE)
SATURDAY003
199
0
JAN HRBAL (BRATISL)
284
0
JAKE JACKSON (TAGBENG)
886
SIMON RAJSKÝ (SERED)
SATURDAY008
287
0
JOSHUA JACKSON (TAGBENG)
200
0
JURAJ HRBAL (BRATISL)
SATURDAY009
284
0
JAKE JACKSON (TAGBENG)
886
0
SIMON RAJSKÝ (SERED)
SATURDAY013
287
0
JOSHUA JACKSON (TAGBENG)
886
0
SIMON RAJSKÝ (SERED)
Medalists
1. SIMON RAJSKÝ, Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
2. JOSHUA JACKSON, Brighouse TAGB
3. JAKE JACKSON, Brighouse TAGB
3. JURAJ HRBAL, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (male) -WY
SATURDAY004
884
0
TOMÁŠ DUŠECINA (SERED)
972
0
ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA)
SATURDAY005
559
0
MARTIN KOVAČ (BRATISL)
558
0
CAMERON HAAG (KILTAGB)
SATURDAY006
561
0
SEBASTIAN KASAB (BRATISL)
708
0
DANIIL SABLIN (FTTR)
560
SAMUEL RAŠMAN (BRATISL)
SATURDAY010
884
0
TOMÁŠ DUŠECINA (SERED)
559
0
MARTIN KOVAČ (BRATISL)
SATURDAY011
561
0
SEBASTIAN KASAB (BRATISL)
560
0
SAMUEL RAŠMAN (BRATISL)
SATURDAY014
884
0
TOMÁŠ DUŠECINA (SERED)
561
0
SEBASTIAN KASAB (BRATISL)
Medalists
1. TOMÁŠ DUŠECINA, Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
2. SEBASTIAN KASAB, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
3. MARTIN KOVAČ, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
3. SAMUEL RAŠMAN, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (male) -GB
SATURDAY001
882
0
JAKUB KOLLÁR (SERED)
702
0
ARTEM STIAZHKIN (FTTR)
SATURDAY002
566
0
OLIVER MORRIS (CWM&PON)
973
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA)
SATURDAY003
834
0
JAYDEN JOHNSON (ABTKD)
739
0
TIMOFEI PETROV (FTTR)
564
CHARLIE COLLYER (BEWDLEY)
SATURDAY004
567
0
SAMUEL CZANER (BRATISL)
714
0
IAROSLAV DROZDAKOV (FTTR)
SATURDAY005
563
0
CALLUM SULLIVAN (CWM&PON)
974
0
MEHMED KRUPIĆ (GAZIJA)
SATURDAY006
572
0
DYLAN NEWBURN (LYTHAM)
968
0
ANIS ĆORDIĆ (GAZIJA)
562
BLAKE REES (CBTKD)
SATURDAY007
702
0
ARTEM STIAZHKIN (FTTR)
566
0
OLIVER MORRIS (CWM&PON)
SATURDAY008
739
0
TIMOFEI PETROV (FTTR)
564
0
CHARLIE COLLYER (BEWDLEY)
SATURDAY009
714
0
IAROSLAV DROZDAKOV (FTTR)
974
0
MEHMED KRUPIĆ (GAZIJA)
SATURDAY010
968
0
ANIS ĆORDIĆ (GAZIJA)
562
0
BLAKE REES (CBTKD)
SATURDAY013
566
0
OLIVER MORRIS (CWM&PON)
739
0
TIMOFEI PETROV (FTTR)
SATURDAY014
714
0
IAROSLAV DROZDAKOV (FTTR)
562
0
BLAKE REES (CBTKD)
SATURDAY017
566
0
OLIVER MORRIS (CWM&PON)
562
0
BLAKE REES (CBTKD)
Medalists
1. BLAKE REES, Ebbw Vale TAGB (Wales)
2. OLIVER MORRIS, Cwmbran & Pontypool TAGB
3. IAROSLAV DROZDAKOV, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
3. TIMOFEI PETROV, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (female) -WY
SATURDAY004
894
0
LUCIA LAKATOŠOVÁ (SERED)
685
0
AISHA GERFANOVA (FTTR)
949
LENA TRAJKOVIC (BAJSANI)
556
LENKA LIŠKOVA (BRATISL)
984
AMINA EMINIĆ (GAZIJA)
SATURDAY009
685
0
AISHA GERFANOVA (FTTR)
949
0
LENA TRAJKOVIC (BAJSANI)
SATURDAY010
556
0
LENKA LIŠKOVA (BRATISL)
984
0
AMINA EMINIĆ (GAZIJA)
SATURDAY014
685
0
AISHA GERFANOVA (FTTR)
984
0
AMINA EMINIĆ (GAZIJA)
Medalists
1. AISHA GERFANOVA, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
2. AMINA EMINIĆ, Gazija, Bužim, BiH
3. LENA TRAJKOVIC, Team Bajsa
3. LENKA LIŠKOVA, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (female) -GB
SATURDAY003
910
0
VALERIIA MIKHAILOVA (FTTR)
957
0
LORENA BORENOVIC (BAJSANI)
SATURDAY004
1066
0
SOPHIE CYWINSKA (UK)
892
0
MICHAELA ŠULÁKOVÁ (SERED)
SATURDAY005
667
0
NANCY DELAFAILLE (GEMINI)
557
0
SIMONA PRIVAROVA (BRATISL)
953
SARA FABIJANOVIC (BAJSANI)
SATURDAY008
910
0
VALERIIA MIKHAILOVA (FTTR)
892
0
MICHAELA ŠULÁKOVÁ (SERED)
SATURDAY009
557
0
SIMONA PRIVAROVA (BRATISL)
953
0
SARA FABIJANOVIC (BAJSANI)
SATURDAY012
892
0
MICHAELA ŠULÁKOVÁ (SERED)
557
0
SIMONA PRIVAROVA (BRATISL)
Medalists
1. MICHAELA ŠULÁKOVÁ, Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
2. SIMONA PRIVAROVA, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
3. VALERIIA MIKHAILOVA, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
3. SARA FABIJANOVIC, Team Bajsa
TULL-Color belt 13-17 (female) -WY
SATURDAY008
551
0
LUCIA KOVAČOVA (BRATISL)
985
0
DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ (GAZIJA)
Medalists
1. LUCIA KOVAČOVA, TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
2. DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ, Gazija, Bužim, BiH
3. ----
3. ----