Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TAEKWON-DO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE 2022
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Buzet
FORMA
Futura Medulin
HBD Vodice
Istra - Pula
RIJEKA
Sokol Gradište
SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI
TITKD ALFA BROD
Zrinski Bošnjaci
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -42
Starije kadetkinje -40
Juniori -63
Juniorke -58
Mlađi kadeti - Zeleni 6.,5. kup
Mlađe kadetkinje - Žuti 8.,7. kup
Mlađe kadetkinje - Zeleni 6.,5. kup
Starije kadetkinje - Žuti 8.,7. kup
Starije kadetkinje - Zeleni 6.,5. kup
Starije kadetkinje - Crveni 2.,1. kup
Juniori - Plavi 4.,3. kup
Juniorke - Plavi 4.,3. kup
Juniorke - Crveni 2.,1. kup
Mlađe kadetkinje - Žuti 8.,7. kup
A
48
0
ENEA FURLAN HORVAT (RIJEKA)
32
0
KATJA IVEZIĆ (FORMA)
A
48
0
ENEA FURLAN HORVAT (RIJEKA)
199
0
TARA BOŽIĆ (SOKOL V)
A016
199
0
TARA BOŽIĆ (SOKOL V)
25
0
MAŠA ČAJKO (FORMA)
188
MIA MARIA TRLIN (SOKOLGR)
A017
131
0
EVELIN LAZARIĆ (FUTMED)
48
0
ENEA FURLAN HORVAT (RIJEKA)
32
KATJA IVEZIĆ (FORMA)
A018
212
0
EVA LUCIJA FALETAR (SOKOL V)
244
0
LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ (BUZET)
29
SARA STEVANOVIĆ (FORMA)
132
SAŠA OSTOJIĆ (FUTMED)
153
NINA IVAS (VODICE)
A019
199
0
TARA BOŽIĆ (SOKOL V)
188
0
MIA MARIA TRLIN (SOKOLGR)
A020
131
0
EVELIN LAZARIĆ (FUTMED)
32
0
KATJA IVEZIĆ (FORMA)
A021
212
0
EVA LUCIJA FALETAR (SOKOL V)
29
0
SARA STEVANOVIĆ (FORMA)
A022
132
0
SAŠA OSTOJIĆ (FUTMED)
153
0
NINA IVAS (VODICE)
A023
199
0
TARA BOŽIĆ (SOKOL V)
131
0
EVELIN LAZARIĆ (FUTMED)
A024
212
0
EVA LUCIJA FALETAR (SOKOL V)
153
0
NINA IVAS (VODICE)
A025
131
0
EVELIN LAZARIĆ (FUTMED)
212
0
EVA LUCIJA FALETAR (SOKOL V)
A
29
0
SARA STEVANOVIĆ (FORMA)
244
0
LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ (BUZET)
A
153
0
NINA IVAS (VODICE)
244
0
LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. EVA LUCIJA FALETAR, SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI
2. EVELIN LAZARIĆ, Futura Medulin
3. TARA BOŽIĆ, SOKOL VOĐINCI-MIKANOVCI
3. NINA IVAS, HBD Vodice