Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TKD prvenstvo Hrvatske 2021.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Ml. kadeti
Sparring - Ml. kadetkinje
Sparring - Kadeti
Sparring - Kadetkinje
Sparring - Juniori
Sparring - Juniorke
Sparring - Seniori
Sparring - Seniorke
Patterns - Ml. kadeti
Patterns - Ml. kadetkinje
Patterns - Kadeti
Patterns - Kadetkinje
Patterns - Juniori
Patterns - Juniorke
Patterns - Seniori
Patterns - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Juniori - Mikro (-50kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Lako teška (62-68kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Teška (68-72kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Hiper (+75kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Mikro (-50kg)
B076
188
4
STJEPAN OSKOMIĆ (SLATINA)
249
2
LEON JELOVEČKI (PUNTAR)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN OSKOMIĆ, Slatina
2. LEON JELOVEČKI, PUNTAR
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg)
B060
252
1
LUKA TUPEK (PUNTAR)
70
2
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
B061
7
7
EMANUEL SUROP (888K888)
196
2
IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
B084
70
0
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
7
3
EMANUEL SUROP (888K888)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL SUROP, INTENSE
2. ANTONIO LUŠIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. LUKA TUPEK, PUNTAR
Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg)
A049
71
7
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
246
1
BAJS BRUNO (PUNTAR)
247
DAVID KOS (PUNTAR)
A050
270
11
DAVID GAVRIĆ (TKD VK)
238
3
MATEJ VARGA (ZRINSKI)
250
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
A069
71
6
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
247
2
DAVID KOS (PUNTAR)
A070
270
2
DAVID GAVRIĆ (TKD VK)
250
3
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
A089
71
3
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
250
8
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
Medalists
1. MARKO VLAHOVIĆ, PUNTAR
2. MARIN LUCIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. DAVID GAVRIĆ, Vinkovci
3. DAVID KOS, PUNTAR
Sparring - Juniori - Lako teška (62-68kg)
B077
254
0
TONI MUŽEVIĆ (DUBROVN)
244
0
ALEN PAVLEK (PUNTAR)
Medalists
1. ALEN PAVLEK, PUNTAR
2. TONI MUŽEVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Juniori - Teška (68-72kg)
A066
73
0
VINKO SLAVICA (SOLARIS)
30
0
TOMISLAV BIRIMIŠA (DUBROVN)
A067
9
6
PATRIK BERGER (888K888)
181
2
FRAN BISCAN (SLATINA)
A087
73
0
VINKO SLAVICA (SOLARIS)
9
11
PATRIK BERGER (888K888)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BERGER, INTENSE
2. VINKO SLAVICA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. FRAN BISCAN, Slatina
3. TOMISLAV BIRIMIŠA, Shark Dubrovnik
Sparring - Juniori - Hiper (+75kg)
B062
13
0
OGNJEN VULEVIĆ (DUBROVN)
91
0
ANDREA ČEK (BAK)
205
ILIJA JEMRIĆ (ZRINSKI)
B085
91
15
ANDREA ČEK (BAK)
205
0
ILIJA JEMRIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. ANDREA ČEK, BAK
2. ILIJA JEMRIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. OGNJEN VULEVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----