Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Kick - muški
Kick - ženski
Family kick - muški
Family kick - ženski
Test snage - muški
Test snage - ženski
Intelikick - muški
Intelikick - ženski
Kyorugi - muški
Kyorugi - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
Kadetkinje A -37
Kadetkinje A -41
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje A -47
Kadetkinje A -51
Kadetkinje A -55
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B -44
Kadetkinje B -47
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B -55
Kadetkinje B -59
Kadetkinje B +59
Limačice A -23
Limačice A -25
Limačice A -27
Limačice A -30
Limačice A -33
Limačice A -36
Limačice A +40
Limačice B -18
Limačice B -24
Limačice B -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
E010
152
2
DAJANA VUKOBRAD (KOZARA)
784
10
LEONARDA LISIČAR (CASPER)
460
MAGDALENA KOLARIĆ (BAN-PAN)
E011
745
0
LORENA BOŽIČKOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
30
21
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
569
NIKA KRISTOVIĆ (SAJNAM)
E012
663
9
GABRIJELA RODIĆ (ČIGRA)
538
1
LAURA KOZIĆ (JASTREB)
394
ANA ŠIMIĆ (NA)
E013
457
2
LORENA ČAVRAG (BAN-PAN)
149
4
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
791
MATIJA PULJIĆ (VELEBIT)
E037
784
2
LEONARDA LISIČAR (CASPER)
460
4
MAGDALENA KOLARIĆ (BAN-PAN)
E038
30
19
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
569
0
NIKA KRISTOVIĆ (SAJNAM)
E039
663
5
GABRIJELA RODIĆ (ČIGRA)
394
7
ANA ŠIMIĆ (NA)
E040
149
12
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
791
1
MATIJA PULJIĆ (VELEBIT)
E061
460
2
MAGDALENA KOLARIĆ (BAN-PAN)
30
8
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
E062
394
1
ANA ŠIMIĆ (NA)
149
16
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
E073
30
8
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
149
0
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. ESTER MRŽLJAK, Karlovac
3. MAGDALENA KOLARIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. ANA ŠIMIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice