Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
Black Tiger Snina
Brežan - Nižić 1976 Ljubuški
BROD
Casper
Čigra
DERVENTA
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
ELITE
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Iskra
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
LOTUS
MLADOST LUKA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Olympic Knin
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
Pisarovina
Plitvice
Radnik
Rovinj
RUGVICA
Sajnami
Skorpion
Skp Ryong Bratislava
SUŠAK
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub Našice
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TK KAPELŠČAK
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velebit
VRBOVEC
Zeljeznicar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađi kadeti -51
Kadeti A -41
Kadeti B -53
Limači B -22
Limači B -27
Limačice A -23
Limačice A -30
Limačice A +40
Limačice B -30
Mlađi kadeti -30
D001
189
1
DAVID CINDRIĆ (TKDDRHR)
473
12
IVAN ZORIĆ (OLYMKN)
D002
554
2
SANEL MEŠKIN (JASTREB)
640
3
LUKA BILIĆ (ČIGRA)
D003
785
1
FILIP MIHOLIĆ (CASPER)
678
6
STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
595
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
D004
25
3
SEBASTIAN GREBENIĆ (TKPIS)
744
19
ALEN NOVOSEL (TIGAZ)
D005
122
5
ROBERT RAIĆ (JASTREB)
324
0
MILIJAN MARKOVIĆ (DERVENT)
D006
539
9
BRUNO MAJER (JASTREB)
500
12
LUKA DUKIĆ LUKAČ (ČIGRA)
73
ROKO JAMBREŠIĆ (LUKA ML)
D027
473
7
IVAN ZORIĆ (OLYMKN)
640
0
LUKA BILIĆ (ČIGRA)
D028
678
7
STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
595
6
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
D029
744
1
ALEN NOVOSEL (TIGAZ)
122
14
ROBERT RAIĆ (JASTREB)
D030
500
4
LUKA DUKIĆ LUKAČ (ČIGRA)
73
10
ROKO JAMBREŠIĆ (LUKA ML)
D055
473
9
IVAN ZORIĆ (OLYMKN)
678
4
STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
D056
122
0
ROBERT RAIĆ (JASTREB)
73
6
ROKO JAMBREŠIĆ (LUKA ML)
D070
473
17
IVAN ZORIĆ (OLYMKN)
73
10
ROKO JAMBREŠIĆ (LUKA ML)
Medalists
1. IVAN ZORIĆ, Olympic Knin
2. ROKO JAMBREŠIĆ, MLADOST LUKA
3. STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. ROBERT RAIĆ, Jastreb