Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"Dunav-Borca"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Alisca Taekwondo Klub
ARANY TIGRIS - HUNGARY
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
Black Tiger Club Galati Romania
Black Tiger Snina
Brežan - Nižić 1976 Ljubuški
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
BUGOJNO
C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DONAT
Dragon
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Fast Kick
Forteca Korčula
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hungarian Poomsae Team
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jaguar Academy Mures
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Varaždin
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lola
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
MARSONIA
MASTER
Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
Mogyoród KSK
MTK SK
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
NUR KAKANJ
Ogulin
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
RUGVICA
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Tájfun SE
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
TKD klub Kang
Tkd Orašje
Tkd Ulcinj
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Zagreb
Zeljeznicar
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -33
Younger cadets A (male) -47
Younger cadets A (female) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (female) -44
Small olympics - A (male)-30
Small olympics - A (female)-24
Small olympics - A (female)-24
A046
840
15
NINA KASANIĆ (JASTREB)
458
33
SIMONKA TURZAKOVA (ILYO KE)
A047
830
37
NIKA KESER (TKD PRA)
713
4
HANA KADRIC (ZELJO)
A048
874
25
PETRA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
529
35
TEODORA PETREAN (TEAM)
674
MELANI ŽUPANČIĆ (TKD KAR)
A076
458
8
SIMONKA TURZAKOVA (ILYO KE)
830
33
NIKA KESER (TKD PRA)
A077
529
44
TEODORA PETREAN (TEAM)
674
0
MELANI ŽUPANČIĆ (TKD KAR)
A102
830
14
NIKA KESER (TKD PRA)
529
35
TEODORA PETREAN (TEAM)
Medalists
1. TEODORA PETREAN, C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca
2. NIKA KESER, TK Prana Karlovac
3. MELANI ŽUPANČIĆ, Karlovac
3. SIMONKA TURZAKOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice