Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
LJETNI JASTREB LIMAČ KUP 2020.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Croatia Refugee Team
Jastreb
Team BESA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KICK- Vrtićanci C
KICK- Mali školarci
KICK- Mlađi kadeti
KICK - Kadeti
KICK- Male školarke
KICK - Kadetkinje
TEST SNAGE- Mali školarci
TEST SNAGE- Mlađi kadeti
TEST SNAGE - Kadeti
TEST SNAGE - Kadetkinje
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Mlađi kadeti
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE - Kadeti
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE - Kadetkinje
KICK- Vrtićanci C
A005
60
0
LEON POTOČNIK VINKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
73
0
SHAHBAZ MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. LEON POTOČNIK VINKOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. SHAHBAZ MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD, Croatia Refugee Team
3. ----
3. ----
KICK- Mali školarci
A006
63
0
JURA TROHA (JASTREB)
15
0
BILAL KHALAF (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. JURA TROHA, Jastreb
2. BILAL KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. ----
3. ----
KICK- Mlađi kadeti
A007
64
0
MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
38
0
MUSTAFA ALSATTUF (REFUGEE)
A008
9
0
AHMAD ABDO (REFUGEE)
12
0
AZZEDIN KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A009
64
0
MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
12
0
AZZEDIN KHALAF (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. AZZEDIN KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
2. MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. AHMAD ABDO, Croatia Refugee Team
3. MUSTAFA ALSATTUF, Croatia Refugee Team
KICK - Kadeti
41
MOHAMMED KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A010
22
0
MOHAMMED AL-FAHEL (REFUGEE)
77
0
LLEO GEGAJ (TKDBESA)
78
BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ (TKDBESA)
71
SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
A011
41
0
MOHAMMED KHALAF (REFUGEE)
22
0
MOHAMMED AL-FAHEL (REFUGEE)
A012
78
0
BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ (TKDBESA)
71
0
SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
A013
22
0
MOHAMMED AL-FAHEL (REFUGEE)
78
0
BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ (TKDBESA)
Medalists
1. MOHAMMED AL-FAHEL, Croatia Refugee Team
2. BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ, Team BESA
3. MOHAMMED KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD, Croatia Refugee Team
KICK- Male školarke
A014
61
0
LUCIJA KASANIĆ (JASTREB)
35
0
ROSLIN KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A015
32
0
ROZIN ABDO (REFUGEE)
82
0
MATEA RAIĆ (JASTREB)
A016
61
0
LUCIJA KASANIĆ (JASTREB)
82
0
MATEA RAIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MATEA RAIĆ, Jastreb
2. LUCIJA KASANIĆ, Jastreb
3. ROZIN ABDO, Croatia Refugee Team
3. ROSLIN KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
KICK - Kadetkinje
A017
74
0
ANGJELLA BERISHAJ (TKDBESA)
26
0
SIDRA KHALAF (REFUGEE)
76
ISRA JUSUFGJOKAJ (TKDBESA)
A018
75
0
ANDREA BERISHAJ (TKDBESA)
46
0
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
29
RUYA ABDO (REFUGEE)
A019
26
0
SIDRA KHALAF (REFUGEE)
76
0
ISRA JUSUFGJOKAJ (TKDBESA)
A020
75
0
ANDREA BERISHAJ (TKDBESA)
29
0
RUYA ABDO (REFUGEE)
A021
26
0
SIDRA KHALAF (REFUGEE)
29
0
RUYA ABDO (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. RUYA ABDO, Croatia Refugee Team
2. SIDRA KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. ANDREA BERISHAJ, Team BESA
3. ISRA JUSUFGJOKAJ, Team BESA
TEST SNAGE- Mali školarci
A025
58
0
FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
89
0
SHAHBAZ MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
16
BILAL KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A026
58
0
FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
16
0
BILAL KHALAF (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. FRANKO GRKINIĆ, Jastreb
2. BILAL KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. SHAHBAZ MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD, Croatia Refugee Team
3. ----
TEST SNAGE- Mlađi kadeti
A027
39
0
MUSTAFA ALSATTUF (REFUGEE)
13
0
AZZEDIN KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A028
19
0
MAHMOUD AL-FAHEL (REFUGEE)
10
0
AHMAD ABDO (REFUGEE)
A029
13
0
AZZEDIN KHALAF (REFUGEE)
10
0
AHMAD ABDO (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. AZZEDIN KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
2. AHMAD ABDO, Croatia Refugee Team
3. MUSTAFA ALSATTUF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. ----
TEST SNAGE - Kadeti
A030
52
0
BORNA MILOVAC (JASTREB)
25
0
MOHAMMED ALSATTUF (REFUGEE)
81
ADZIJA GANJOLA (TKDBESA)
A031
54
0
FILIP KNEZOVIĆ (JASTREB)
72
0
SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
42
MOHAMMED KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A032
52
0
BORNA MILOVAC (JASTREB)
81
0
ADZIJA GANJOLA (TKDBESA)
A033
72
0
SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
42
0
MOHAMMED KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A034
81
0
ADZIJA GANJOLA (TKDBESA)
72
0
SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. ADZIJA GANJOLA, Team BESA
2. SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD, Croatia Refugee Team
3. BORNA MILOVAC, Jastreb
3. MOHAMMED KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
TEST SNAGE - Kadetkinje
A037
53
0
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
27
0
SIDRA KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A038
47
0
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
30
0
RUYA ABDO (REFUGEE)
A039
53
0
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
30
0
RUYA ABDO (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA MOLNAR, Jastreb
2. RUYA ABDO, Croatia Refugee Team
3. SIDRA KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. LEA BARIĆ, Jastreb
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Mlađi kadeti
A044
14
0
AZZEDIN KHALAF (REFUGEE)
20
0
MAHMOUD AL-FAHEL (REFUGEE)
17
BILAL KHALAF (REFUGEE)
40
MUSTAFA ALSATTUF (REFUGEE)
11
AHMAD ABDO (REFUGEE)
A045
14
0
AZZEDIN KHALAF (REFUGEE)
17
0
BILAL KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A046
40
0
MUSTAFA ALSATTUF (REFUGEE)
11
0
AHMAD ABDO (REFUGEE)
A047
17
0
BILAL KHALAF (REFUGEE)
40
0
MUSTAFA ALSATTUF (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. BILAL KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
2. MUSTAFA ALSATTUF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. AZZEDIN KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. AHMAD ABDO, Croatia Refugee Team
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE - Kadeti
A048
49
0
LUKA NIŠANDŽIĆ (JASTREB)
43
0
MOHAMMED KHALAF (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. LUKA NIŠANDŽIĆ, Jastreb
2. MOHAMMED KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. ----
3. ----
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE - Kadetkinje
A049
48
0
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
31
0
RUYA ABDO (REFUGEE)
A050
67
0
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
28
0
SIDRA KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A051
48
0
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
67
0
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LEA BARIĆ, Jastreb
2. MIHAELA MOLNAR, Jastreb
3. RUYA ABDO, Croatia Refugee Team
3. SIDRA KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team