Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
NURKO-KUP TAEKWON-DO ITF CHAMPIONSHIP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
Hamza
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
TIGAR CAZIN
TKD “Galaja” Sanski Most
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Forme - M. Kad.(M) -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - M. Kad.(Ž) -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Zeleni -5 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Plavi -3 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(Ž) -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(Ž) -Zeleni -5 kup
Forme - Juniori -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - Juniori -Plavi -3 kup
Forme - Juniorke -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - Juniorke -Plavi -3 kup
Borbe - M. Kadeti-23
Borbe - M. Kadeti -27
Borbe - M. Kadeti -31
Borbe - M. Kadeti -35
Borbe - M. Kadeti +40
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje -23
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje -27
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje -35
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje +40
Borbe - S. Kadeti -35
Borbe - S. Kadeti -45
Borbe - S. Kadeti -50
Borbe - S. Kadeti -55
Borbe - S. Kadeti +55
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -30
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -35
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -40
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -45
Borbe - Juniori -50
Borbe - Juniori -62
Borbe - Juniori -75
Borbe - Juniori +75
Borbe - Juniorke -50
Borbe - Juniorke -55
Borbe - Juniorke -60
Borbe - Juniorke -65
Borbe - Juniorke +65
Forme - M. Kad.(Ž) -Žuti -7 kup
C001
29
0
NAILA BRKIĆ (TKD BOS)
83
0
HANA IDRIZOVIĆ (TORNAD)
3
AZRA MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
C002
7
0
MERSA MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
97
0
EMELA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
177
BERINA MAJETIĆ (TKD BOS)
C003
31
0
NEDŽELA HAMIDOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
86
0
HANA TUNTIĆ (TORNAD)
161
MEDINA NUHIĆ (TKD BOS)
C004
2
0
AJKA HRNJIĆ (TKD BOS)
87
0
AMINA ODOBAŠIĆ (GAZIJA_)
57
ESMA PANJETA (TORNAD)
C005
29
0
NAILA BRKIĆ (TKD BOS)
3
0
AZRA MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
C006
97
0
EMELA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
177
0
BERINA MAJETIĆ (TKD BOS)
C007
31
0
NEDŽELA HAMIDOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
161
0
MEDINA NUHIĆ (TKD BOS)
C008
87
0
AMINA ODOBAŠIĆ (GAZIJA_)
57
0
ESMA PANJETA (TORNAD)
C009
3
0
AZRA MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
97
0
EMELA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
C010
161
0
MEDINA NUHIĆ (TKD BOS)
57
0
ESMA PANJETA (TORNAD)
C011
97
0
EMELA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
57
0
ESMA PANJETA (TORNAD)
Medalists
1. EMELA TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. ESMA PANJETA, TORNADO - SARAJEVO
3. AZRA MESIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. MEDINA NUHIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN