Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
NURKO-KUP TAEKWON-DO ITF CHAMPIONSHIP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
Hamza
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
TIGAR CAZIN
TKD “Galaja” Sanski Most
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Forme - M. Kad.(M) -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - M. Kad.(Ž) -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Zeleni -5 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Plavi -3 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(Ž) -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - S. Kad.(Ž) -Zeleni -5 kup
Forme - Juniori -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - Juniori -Plavi -3 kup
Forme - Juniorke -Žuti -7 kup
Forme - Juniorke -Plavi -3 kup
Borbe - M. Kadeti-23
Borbe - M. Kadeti -27
Borbe - M. Kadeti -31
Borbe - M. Kadeti -35
Borbe - M. Kadeti +40
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje -23
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje -27
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje -35
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje +40
Borbe - S. Kadeti -35
Borbe - S. Kadeti -45
Borbe - S. Kadeti -50
Borbe - S. Kadeti -55
Borbe - S. Kadeti +55
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -30
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -35
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -40
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -45
Borbe - Juniori -50
Borbe - Juniori -62
Borbe - Juniori -75
Borbe - Juniori +75
Borbe - Juniorke -50
Borbe - Juniorke -55
Borbe - Juniorke -60
Borbe - Juniorke -65
Borbe - Juniorke +65
Forme - M. Kad.(M) -Žuti -7 kup
A001
182
0
ABDURAHMAN KUDELIĆ (HAMZA)
124
0
AJDIN MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
A002
38
0
NEDIM ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
64
0
TARIK DURAN (TORNAD)
A003
1
0
ADIJAN ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
82
0
AMER ŠEBO (TORNAD)
A004
35
0
KARLOS KADIĆ (TKD BOS)
73
0
AMAR KAMENCIC (HWAR)
A005
139
0
ADI ORAŠČANIN (TKD BOS)
56
0
ELDAR PANJETA (TORNAD)
A006
22
0
SINAN MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
70
0
AHMED PERVIZ (HWAR)
A007
9
0
OMAR DELALIĆ (TKD BOS)
81
0
EDIN JUSUFOVIĆ (TORNAD)
89
ADNAN MURATOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
A008
124
0
AJDIN MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
38
0
NEDIM ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
A009
1
0
ADIJAN ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
35
0
KARLOS KADIĆ (TKD BOS)
A010
56
0
ELDAR PANJETA (TORNAD)
70
0
AHMED PERVIZ (HWAR)
A011
9
0
OMAR DELALIĆ (TKD BOS)
89
0
ADNAN MURATOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
A012
38
0
NEDIM ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
1
0
ADIJAN ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
A013
56
0
ELDAR PANJETA (TORNAD)
9
0
OMAR DELALIĆ (TKD BOS)
A014
38
0
NEDIM ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
56
0
ELDAR PANJETA (TORNAD)
Medalists
1. ELDAR PANJETA, TORNADO - SARAJEVO
2. NEDIM ĆEHAJIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. OMAR DELALIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ADIJAN ĆEHAJIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Forme - M. Kad.(Ž) -Žuti -7 kup
C001
29
0
NAILA BRKIĆ (TKD BOS)
83
0
HANA IDRIZOVIĆ (TORNAD)
3
AZRA MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
C002
7
0
MERSA MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
97
0
EMELA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
177
BERINA MAJETIĆ (TKD BOS)
C003
31
0
NEDŽELA HAMIDOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
86
0
HANA TUNTIĆ (TORNAD)
161
MEDINA NUHIĆ (TKD BOS)
C004
2
0
AJKA HRNJIĆ (TKD BOS)
87
0
AMINA ODOBAŠIĆ (GAZIJA_)
57
ESMA PANJETA (TORNAD)
C005
29
0
NAILA BRKIĆ (TKD BOS)
3
0
AZRA MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
C006
97
0
EMELA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
177
0
BERINA MAJETIĆ (TKD BOS)
C007
31
0
NEDŽELA HAMIDOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
161
0
MEDINA NUHIĆ (TKD BOS)
C008
87
0
AMINA ODOBAŠIĆ (GAZIJA_)
57
0
ESMA PANJETA (TORNAD)
C009
3
0
AZRA MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
97
0
EMELA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
C010
161
0
MEDINA NUHIĆ (TKD BOS)
57
0
ESMA PANJETA (TORNAD)
C011
97
0
EMELA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
57
0
ESMA PANJETA (TORNAD)
Medalists
1. EMELA TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. ESMA PANJETA, TORNADO - SARAJEVO
3. AZRA MESIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. MEDINA NUHIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Žuti -7 kup
B012
208
0
AJDIN NUHANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
113
0
IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ (GAZIJA_)
163
EMIN BALTIĆ (TKD BOS)
B013
149
0
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
103
0
ENIS OZEGOVIC (GAZIJA_)
105
ANDI MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B014
10
0
RIDVAN ALAGIĆ (TKD BOS)
93
0
DŽEJLAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
171
ADIN MUŠELJIĆ (TKD BOS)
4
ENIZ MURIĆ (TKD BOS)
95
ZEMIN MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B015
208
0
AJDIN NUHANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
163
0
EMIN BALTIĆ (TKD BOS)
B016
149
0
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
105
0
ANDI MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B017
93
0
DŽEJLAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
171
0
ADIN MUŠELJIĆ (TKD BOS)
B018
4
0
ENIZ MURIĆ (TKD BOS)
95
0
ZEMIN MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B019
208
0
AJDIN NUHANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
149
0
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
B020
93
0
DŽEJLAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
95
0
ZEMIN MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B021
208
0
AJDIN NUHANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
93
0
DŽEJLAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
Medalists
1. AJDIN NUHANOVIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
2. DŽEJLAN OŽEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ZEMIN MUJAGIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Zeleni -5 kup
C012
43
0
ABDULAH OKANOVIĆ (TORNAD)
28
0
ISHAK MURIĆ (TKD BOS)
238
ARON SAMARDŽIĆ (TIGCAZI)
101
AJDIN MURATOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
226
MUHAMED BADIĆ (TIGCAZI)
45
ADIN MUSLIĆ (TORNAD)
214
ANES MACANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
109
AMIL TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
206
ADEM KAPIĆ (TIGCAZI)
C013
43
0
ABDULAH OKANOVIĆ (TORNAD)
238
0
ARON SAMARDŽIĆ (TIGCAZI)
C014
101
0
AJDIN MURATOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
226
0
MUHAMED BADIĆ (TIGCAZI)
C015
45
0
ADIN MUSLIĆ (TORNAD)
214
0
ANES MACANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
C016
109
0
AMIL TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
206
0
ADEM KAPIĆ (TIGCAZI)
C017
238
0
ARON SAMARDŽIĆ (TIGCAZI)
101
0
AJDIN MURATOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
C018
214
0
ANES MACANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
109
0
AMIL TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
C019
101
0
AJDIN MURATOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
214
0
ANES MACANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
Medalists
1. AJDIN MURATOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. ANES MACANOVIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
3. ARON SAMARDŽIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
3. AMIL TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
Forme - S. Kad.(M) -Plavi -3 kup
A017
54
0
DŽAN SALAN (TORNAD)
107
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
228
HAMULIC EDIN (TIGCAZI)
79
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
11
MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ (TKD BOS)
A018
107
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
228
0
HAMULIC EDIN (TIGCAZI)
A019
79
0
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
11
0
MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ (TKD BOS)
A020
228
0
HAMULIC EDIN (TIGCAZI)
79
0
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
Medalists
1. HAMULIC EDIN, TIGAR CAZIN
2. BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ, KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
3. AMAR BEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Forme - S. Kad.(Ž) -Žuti -7 kup
C020
49
0
AMNA PANJETA (TORNAD)
155
0
NUDŽEJMA HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
C021
157
0
ALMEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
39
0
MIA JANDA (TKD BOS)
C022
33
0
TAJRA ELKASOVIČ (TKD BOS)
159
0
AJKA HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
C022A
151
0
ADISA SALKIĆ (TKD BOS)
246
0
EMELA MUZAFEROVIC (HONG)
C023
155
0
NUDŽEJMA HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
157
0
ALMEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
C024
33
0
TAJRA ELKASOVIČ (TKD BOS)
246
0
EMELA MUZAFEROVIC (HONG)
C025
157
0
ALMEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
246
0
EMELA MUZAFEROVIC (HONG)
Medalists
1. ALMEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. EMELA MUZAFEROVIC, "JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
3. NUDŽEJMA HADŽIPAŠIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. TAJRA ELKASOVIČ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Forme - S. Kad.(Ž) -Zeleni -5 kup
A021
222
0
LEMANA DURDŽIC (TIGCAZI)
74
0
IMANA PERVIZ (HWAR)
191
FATIMA ŠAHINOVIĆ (HAMZA)
99
NADIA ALEŠEVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
14
ADNA DELALIĆ (TKD BOS)
210
AJKA DURDŽIĆ (TIGCAZI)
13
SARA DELALIĆ (TKD BOS)
48
AJLA TELAĆEVIĆ (TORNAD)
203
UNA MAJETIČ (TKD BOS)
A022
74
0
IMANA PERVIZ (HWAR)
191
0
FATIMA ŠAHINOVIĆ (HAMZA)
A023
99
0
NADIA ALEŠEVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
14
0
ADNA DELALIĆ (TKD BOS)
A024
210
0
AJKA DURDŽIĆ (TIGCAZI)
13
0
SARA DELALIĆ (TKD BOS)
A025
48
0
AJLA TELAĆEVIĆ (TORNAD)
203
0
UNA MAJETIČ (TKD BOS)
A026
74
0
IMANA PERVIZ (HWAR)
99
0
NADIA ALEŠEVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
A027
210
0
AJKA DURDŽIĆ (TIGCAZI)
203
0
UNA MAJETIČ (TKD BOS)
A028
74
0
IMANA PERVIZ (HWAR)
210
0
AJKA DURDŽIĆ (TIGCAZI)
Medalists
1. AJKA DURDŽIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
2. IMANA PERVIZ, TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
3. UNA MAJETIČ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. NADIA ALEŠEVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
Forme - Juniori -Žuti -7 kup
C026
115
0
HAMZA MAMIĆ (GAZIJA_)
169
0
ANES MUŠELJIĆ (TKD BOS)
C027
116
0
ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
165
0
ADIN HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
C028
111
0
DŽENAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
167
0
EDIJAN HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
6
JUSUF TOPIĆ (TKD BOS)
C029
169
0
ANES MUŠELJIĆ (TKD BOS)
116
0
ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
C030
111
0
DŽENAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
6
0
JUSUF TOPIĆ (TKD BOS)
C031
116
0
ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
111
0
DŽENAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
Medalists
1. DŽENAN OŽEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. JUSUF TOPIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ANES MUŠELJIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Forme - Juniori -Plavi -3 kup
A029
129
0
EDI JUSIC (HONG)
141
0
ALMEDIN BEGIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. EDI JUSIC, "JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
2. ALMEDIN BEGIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
3. ----
Forme - Juniorke -Žuti -7 kup
A030
27
0
LIDIJA ZIRDUM (TKD BOS)
142
0
ENA OMEROVIĆ (TKD BOS)
175
NUDŽEJMA ORAŠČANIN (TKD BOS)
153
ELVEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
145
SUMEJA HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
A031
27
0
LIDIJA ZIRDUM (TKD BOS)
175
0
NUDŽEJMA ORAŠČANIN (TKD BOS)
A032
153
0
ELVEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
145
0
SUMEJA HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
A033
27
0
LIDIJA ZIRDUM (TKD BOS)
145
0
SUMEJA HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. LIDIJA ZIRDUM, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. SUMEJA HADŽIPAŠIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. NUDŽEJMA ORAŠČANIN, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ELVEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Forme - Juniorke -Plavi -3 kup
B028
131
0
SUEJLA JUSIC (HONG)
23
0
NAIDA PANDŽIĆ (TKD BOS)
121
MUBINA VELADŽIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B029
128
0
AMINA HAFIZOVIC (HONG)
147
0
AMILA TOPALOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
224
MELINA RUŽNIĆ (TIGCAZI)
B030
23
0
NAIDA PANDŽIĆ (TKD BOS)
121
0
MUBINA VELADŽIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B031
128
0
AMINA HAFIZOVIC (HONG)
224
0
MELINA RUŽNIĆ (TIGCAZI)
B032
23
0
NAIDA PANDŽIĆ (TKD BOS)
128
0
AMINA HAFIZOVIC (HONG)
Medalists
1. NAIDA PANDŽIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. AMINA HAFIZOVIC, "JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
3. MUBINA VELADŽIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. MELINA RUŽNIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
Borbe - M. Kadeti-23
A034
138
0
ADI ORAŠČANIN (TKD BOS)
181
0
ABDURAHMAN KUDELIĆ (HAMZA)
125
AJDIN MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
174
DAVUD MAJETIĆ (TKD BOS)
90
ADNAN MURATOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
A036
138
0
ADI ORAŠČANIN (TKD BOS)
125
0
AJDIN MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
A035
174
0
DAVUD MAJETIĆ (TKD BOS)
90
0
ADNAN MURATOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
A039
125
0
AJDIN MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
174
0
DAVUD MAJETIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. AJDIN MUJAGIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. DAVUD MAJETIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ADI ORAŠČANIN, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ADNAN MURATOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
Borbe - M. Kadeti -27
B034
42
0
ABDULAH FIŠEKOVIĆ (TORNAD)
12
0
ADIJAN ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
B035
20
0
NEDIM ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
69
0
AHMED PERVIZ (HWAR)
B038
12
0
ADIJAN ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
20
0
NEDIM ĆEHAJIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. NEDIM ĆEHAJIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. ADIJAN ĆEHAJIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. AHMED PERVIZ, TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
3. ABDULAH FIŠEKOVIĆ, TORNADO - SARAJEVO
Borbe - M. Kadeti -31
C034
196
0
AMAR DURAKOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
233
0
DŽAN RUŽNIĆ (TIGCAZI)
193
DANI IKANOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
C036
233
0
DŽAN RUŽNIĆ (TIGCAZI)
193
0
DANI IKANOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. DŽAN RUŽNIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
2. DANI IKANOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. AMAR DURAKOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
Borbe - M. Kadeti -35
A037
47
0
AFAN TELAĆEVIĆ (TORNAD)
242
0
EMAN ŠABIĆ (TKD BOS)
A038
36
0
KARLOS KADIĆ (TKD BOS)
71
0
AJDIN MEHMEDOVIC (HWAR)
A041
47
0
AFAN TELAĆEVIĆ (TORNAD)
71
0
AJDIN MEHMEDOVIC (HWAR)
Medalists
1. AFAN TELAĆEVIĆ, TORNADO - SARAJEVO
2. AJDIN MEHMEDOVIC, TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
3. EMAN ŠABIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. KARLOS KADIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Borbe - M. Kadeti +40
C037
75
0
KENAN MEHMEDOVIC (HWAR)
62
0
ISMAIL BRDARIĆ (TORNAD)
219
DANI RUŽNIĆ (TIGCAZI)
C038
199
0
MUHAMED MULALIĆ (HAMZA)
60
0
HAMZA ČAMDŽIĆ (TORNAD)
18
SINAN MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
C039
75
0
KENAN MEHMEDOVIC (HWAR)
219
0
DANI RUŽNIĆ (TIGCAZI)
C040
60
0
HAMZA ČAMDŽIĆ (TORNAD)
18
0
SINAN MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
C042
75
0
KENAN MEHMEDOVIC (HWAR)
60
0
HAMZA ČAMDŽIĆ (TORNAD)
Medalists
1. HAMZA ČAMDŽIĆ, TORNADO - SARAJEVO
2. KENAN MEHMEDOVIC, TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
3. SINAN MESIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. DANI RUŽNIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje -23
A040
198
0
MINELA KLJAJIĆ (HAMZA)
26
0
TAJRA DURIĆ (TKD BOS)
137
NEJRA DURAKOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
A042
198
0
MINELA KLJAJIĆ (HAMZA)
137
0
NEJRA DURAKOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. MINELA KLJAJIĆ, Hamza
2. NEJRA DURAKOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. TAJRA DURIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje -27
C041
88
0
AMINA ODOBAŠIĆ (GAZIJA_)
162
0
MEDINA NUHIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. AMINA ODOBAŠIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. MEDINA NUHIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
3. ----
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje -35
C043
84
0
HANA IDRIZOVIĆ (TORNAD)
19
0
AZRA MESIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. HANA IDRIZOVIĆ, TORNADO - SARAJEVO
2. AZRA MESIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
3. ----
Borbe - M. Kadetkinje +40
B036
32
0
NEDŽELA HAMIDOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
30
0
NAILA BRKIĆ (TKD BOS)
B037
178
0
BERINA MAJETIĆ (TKD BOS)
85
0
HANA TUNTIĆ (TORNAD)
B039
32
0
NEDŽELA HAMIDOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
178
0
BERINA MAJETIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. NEDŽELA HAMIDOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. BERINA MAJETIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. NAILA BRKIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. HANA TUNTIĆ, TORNADO - SARAJEVO
Borbe - S. Kadeti -35
C044
172
0
ADIN MUŠELJIĆ (TKD BOS)
245
0
MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ (TKD BOS)
C045
15
0
ENIZ MURIĆ (TKD BOS)
94
0
DŽEJLAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
C048
245
0
MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ (TKD BOS)
94
0
DŽEJLAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
Medalists
1. DŽEJLAN OŽEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ENIZ MURIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ADIN MUŠELJIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Borbe - S. Kadeti -45
B040
16
0
ISHAK MURIĆ (TKD BOS)
215
0
ANES MACANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
Medalists
1. ISHAK MURIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. ANES MACANOVIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
3. ----
3. ----
Borbe - S. Kadeti -50
C046
209
0
AJDIN NUHANOVIĆ (TIGCAZI)
241
0
ARMAN ŠABIĆ (TKD BOS)
C047
17
0
RIDVAN ALAGIĆ (TKD BOS)
187
0
DŹENAN MELKIĆ (HAMZA)
C050
241
0
ARMAN ŠABIĆ (TKD BOS)
187
0
DŹENAN MELKIĆ (HAMZA)
Medalists
1. DŹENAN MELKIĆ, Hamza
2. ARMAN ŠABIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. RIDVAN ALAGIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. AJDIN NUHANOVIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
Borbe - S. Kadeti -55
A047
44
0
ABDULAH OKANOVIĆ (TORNAD)
207
0
ADEM KAPIĆ (TIGCAZI)
A048
164
0
EMIN BALTIĆ (TKD BOS)
240
0
HAMULIC EDIN (TIGCAZI)
A051
44
0
ABDULAH OKANOVIĆ (TORNAD)
240
0
HAMULIC EDIN (TIGCAZI)
Medalists
1. HAMULIC EDIN, TIGAR CAZIN
2. ABDULAH OKANOVIĆ, TORNADO - SARAJEVO
3. EMIN BALTIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ADEM KAPIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
Borbe - S. Kadeti +55
B041
123
0
IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ (GAZIJA_)
108
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B042
106
0
ANDI MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
55
0
DŽAN SALAN (TORNAD)
B043
104
0
ENIS OZEGOVIC (GAZIJA_)
150
0
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
B044
110
0
AMIL TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
80
0
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
B045
108
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
106
0
ANDI MUJAGIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B046
150
0
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
110
0
AMIL TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B048
108
0
AMAR BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
150
0
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. AMAR BEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
2. DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ANDI MUJAGIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. AMIL TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -30
C049
160
0
AJKA HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
211
0
AJKA DURDŽIĆ (TIGCAZI)
34
TAJRA ELKASOVIČ (TKD BOS)
C051
211
0
AJKA DURDŽIĆ (TIGCAZI)
34
0
TAJRA ELKASOVIČ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. AJKA DURDŽIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
2. TAJRA ELKASOVIČ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. AJKA HADŽIPAŠIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -35
A050
195
0
LEJLA ALEŠEVIĆ (HAMZA)
223
0
LEMANA DURDŽIC (TIGCAZI)
204
UNA MAJETIČ (TKD BOS)
A052
195
0
LEJLA ALEŠEVIĆ (HAMZA)
204
0
UNA MAJETIČ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. UNA MAJETIČ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. LEJLA ALEŠEVIĆ, Hamza
3. LEMANA DURDŽIC, TIGAR CAZIN
3. ----
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -40
B047
156
0
NUDŽEJMA HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
158
0
ALMEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. NUDŽEJMA HADŽIPAŠIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. ALMEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
3. ----
Borbe - S. Kadetkinje -45
C052
192
0
FATIMA ŠAHINOVIĆ (HAMZA)
236
0
DŽENANA BILIĆ (TKD BOS)
152
ADISA SALKIĆ (TKD BOS)
C054
236
0
DŽENANA BILIĆ (TKD BOS)
152
0
ADISA SALKIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. DŽENANA BILIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. ADISA SALKIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. FATIMA ŠAHINOVIĆ, Hamza
3. ----
Borbe - Juniori -50
C053
117
0
HAMZA MAMIĆ (GAZIJA_)
170
0
ANES MUŠELJIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. ANES MUŠELJIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. HAMZA MAMIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. ----
3. ----
Borbe - Juniori -62
B051
168
0
EDIJAN HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
112
0
DŽENAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B052
184
0
ANES MURIĆ (TKD BOS)
244
0
HASAN BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B055
112
0
DŽENAN OŽEGOVIĆ (GAZIJA_)
184
0
ANES MURIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. ANES MURIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. DŽENAN OŽEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. HASAN BEGOVIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. EDIJAN HADŽIPAŠIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Borbe - Juniori -75
C055
235
0
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
140
0
ALMEDIN BEGIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. TARIK OKERIĆ, KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
2. ALMEDIN BEGIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
3. ----
Borbe - Juniori +75
A057
37
0
ADMIR OKČIĆ (GALAJA)
166
0
ADIN HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
221
ELDIN HAMULIĆ (TIGCAZI)
A060
37
0
ADMIR OKČIĆ (GALAJA)
221
0
ELDIN HAMULIĆ (TIGCAZI)
Medalists
1. ELDIN HAMULIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
2. ADMIR OKČIĆ, TKD “Galaja” Sanski Most
3. ADIN HADŽIPAŠIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
Borbe - Juniorke -50
B054
135
0
SUEJLA JUSIC (HONG)
154
0
ELVEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
120
AMILA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
B056
135
0
SUEJLA JUSIC (HONG)
120
0
AMILA TAHIĆ (GAZIJA_)
Medalists
1. SUEJLA JUSIC, "JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
2. AMILA TAHIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. ELVEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ----
Borbe - Juniorke -55
C056
179
0
EMA HAMULIĆ (TKD BOS)
122
0
MUBINA VELADŽIĆ (GAZIJA_)
C057
144
0
ENA OMEROVIĆ (TKD BOS)
225
0
MELINA RUŽNIĆ (TIGCAZI)
C059
179
0
EMA HAMULIĆ (TKD BOS)
225
0
MELINA RUŽNIĆ (TIGCAZI)
Medalists
1. EMA HAMULIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. MELINA RUŽNIĆ, TIGAR CAZIN
3. MUBINA VELADŽIĆ, KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
3. ENA OMEROVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Borbe - Juniorke -60
A058
78
0
AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
180
0
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (TKD BOS)
A059
173
0
AMILA TOPALOVIĆ (TKD BOS)
132
0
AMINA HAFIZOVIC (HONG)
A061
180
0
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (TKD BOS)
132
0
AMINA HAFIZOVIC (HONG)
Medalists
1. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. AMINA HAFIZOVIC, "JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
3. AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ, KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
3. AMILA TOPALOVIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Borbe - Juniorke -65
B057
189
0
EMA RAMIĆ (HAMZA)
146
0
SUMEJA HADŽIPAŠIĆ (TKD BOS)
205
ASMIRA SEDIĆ (TKD BOS)
176
NUDŽEJMA ORAŠČANIN (TKD BOS)
24
NAIDA PANDŽIĆ (TKD BOS)
B059
189
0
EMA RAMIĆ (HAMZA)
205
0
ASMIRA SEDIĆ (TKD BOS)
B058
176
0
NUDŽEJMA ORAŠČANIN (TKD BOS)
24
0
NAIDA PANDŽIĆ (TKD BOS)
B060
189
0
EMA RAMIĆ (HAMZA)
24
0
NAIDA PANDŽIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. EMA RAMIĆ, Hamza
2. NAIDA PANDŽIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. ASMIRA SEDIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. NUDŽEJMA ORAŠČANIN, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Borbe - Juniorke +65
C058
25
0
NAIDA PANDŽIĆ (TKD BOS)
190
0
EMA RAMIĆ (HAMZA)
237
ASMIRA SEDIĆ (TKD BOS)
C060
25
0
NAIDA PANDŽIĆ (TKD BOS)
237
0
ASMIRA SEDIĆ (TKD BOS)
Medalists
1. NAIDA PANDŽIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. ASMIRA SEDIĆ, TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. EMA RAMIĆ, Hamza
3. ----