Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA - 3. kolo (413 natjecatelja)
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mali školarci (M)
Male školarke (Ž)
Mlađi kadeti A (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje A (Ž)
Mađi kadeti B (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje B (Ž)
Kadeti A (M)
Kadetkinje A (Ž)
Kadeti B (M)
Kadetkinje B (Ž)
IND.KICK - muški
IND.KICK - ženski
FRIENDS KICK - muški
FAMILY KICK - muški
FAMILY KICK - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
Indiv. kick - Male školarke (2014/15)
Indiv. kick - Mlađe kadetkinje (2011/12/13)
Indiv. kick - Kadetikinje (2008/09/10)
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
K038
334
0
PAVLA FORJAN (JASTREB)
295
0
LAURA TUĐA (TKDDS)
K039
70
0
PETRA EREMIĆ (PK TEAM)
310
0
PETRA ARAMBAŠIĆ (RUG)
K040
243
0
ISKRA DOŽUDIĆ (COB)
187
0
MIA BLATANČIĆ (TKDDS)
171
MILA JANA KLARIĆ (ROYAL)
K041
245
0
SAŠA ŠTRITOF (COB)
189
0
KIRA PONDELJAK (TKDDS)
198
NEVA KARAMATIĆ (.OSVIT)
K042
61
0
LEONA SVILIČIĆ (PK TEAM)
7
0
ELA JOVANČEVIĆ (FOX)
191
MARTA LJUCOVIĆ (TKDDS)
K043
334
0
PAVLA FORJAN (JASTREB)
70
0
PETRA EREMIĆ (PK TEAM)
K044
243
0
ISKRA DOŽUDIĆ (COB)
171
0
MILA JANA KLARIĆ (ROYAL)
K045
245
0
SAŠA ŠTRITOF (COB)
198
0
NEVA KARAMATIĆ (.OSVIT)
K046
7
0
ELA JOVANČEVIĆ (FOX)
191
0
MARTA LJUCOVIĆ (TKDDS)
K047
334
0
PAVLA FORJAN (JASTREB)
243
0
ISKRA DOŽUDIĆ (COB)
K048
198
0
NEVA KARAMATIĆ (.OSVIT)
7
0
ELA JOVANČEVIĆ (FOX)
K049
334
0
PAVLA FORJAN (JASTREB)
198
0
NEVA KARAMATIĆ (.OSVIT)
Medalists
1. PAVLA FORJAN, Jastreb
2. NEVA KARAMATIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. ISKRA DOŽUDIĆ, Cobra
3. ELA JOVANČEVIĆ, Fox
Indiv. kick - Male školarke (2014/15)
K066
102
0
ELENA NEMČIĆ LUINOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
157
0
KLARA DOKMANOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
K067
321
0
KATARINA ODAK (PANTERA)
387
0
MIHAELA DOLENJAK (RUG)
K068
162
0
ZARA KARABAN (ROYAL)
93
0
KIARA KRANJEC (FOX)
333
KATARINA SAKAČ (JASTREB)
K069
87
0
LUNA PALADA (ROYAL)
6
0
TARA JOVANČEVIĆ (FOX)
K069A
331
0
RITA PRENKAJ (JASTREB)
431
0
NADJA ZUKANOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
K070
47
0
UNA KNEŽEVIĆ (ROYAL)
94
0
GABRIELA JURKOVIČ (FOX)
349
UNA PRERADOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
K071
102
0
ELENA NEMČIĆ LUINOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
321
0
KATARINA ODAK (PANTERA)
K072
93
0
KIARA KRANJEC (FOX)
333
0
KATARINA SAKAČ (JASTREB)
K073
6
0
TARA JOVANČEVIĆ (FOX)
431
0
NADJA ZUKANOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
K074
47
0
UNA KNEŽEVIĆ (ROYAL)
349
0
UNA PRERADOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
K075
102
0
ELENA NEMČIĆ LUINOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
93
0
KIARA KRANJEC (FOX)
K076
431
0
NADJA ZUKANOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
349
0
UNA PRERADOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
K077
93
0
KIARA KRANJEC (FOX)
349
0
UNA PRERADOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. KIARA KRANJEC, Fox
2. UNA PRERADOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. ELENA NEMČIĆ LUINOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. NADJA ZUKANOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
Indiv. kick - Mlađe kadetkinje (2011/12/13)
K100
399
0
LUCIJA BRICELJ (RADNIK)
234
0
DORA MALOŠEVAC (COB)
112
VERONIKA ANĐELIĆ (TIGAZ)
300
TIA RAZVALIĆ (RUG)
44
PAOLA JURČIĆ (ROYAL)
K101
301
0
NIKOL LADOVIĆ (RUG)
235
0
FRIDA ZLONOGA (COB)
170
JELENA PULJAK (ROYAL)
429
MARTA BABIĆ (FOX)
173
LORENA RUK (ROYAL)
K102
308
0
DORA STANIĆ (RUG)
238
0
NIKA KNEŽEVIĆ (COB)
150
TEREZA SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
299
BRUNA TANDARA (RUG)
175
LAURA PAUŠIĆ (ROYAL)
K103
302
0
PAOLA ŠTAJDUHAR (RUG)
244
0
EMA BABIĆ (COB)
85
NIKA BILIĆ (ROYAL)
107
AURORA ROŠČIĆ (TIGAZ)
82
AZRA ŽIŽAK (ROYAL)
K104
234
0
DORA MALOŠEVAC (COB)
112
0
VERONIKA ANĐELIĆ (TIGAZ)
K105
300
0
TIA RAZVALIĆ (RUG)
44
0
PAOLA JURČIĆ (ROYAL)
K106
301
0
NIKOL LADOVIĆ (RUG)
170
0
JELENA PULJAK (ROYAL)
K107
429
0
MARTA BABIĆ (FOX)
173
0
LORENA RUK (ROYAL)
K108
238
0
NIKA KNEŽEVIĆ (COB)
150
0
TEREZA SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
K109
299
0
BRUNA TANDARA (RUG)
175
0
LAURA PAUŠIĆ (ROYAL)
K110
244
0
EMA BABIĆ (COB)
85
0
NIKA BILIĆ (ROYAL)
K111
107
0
AURORA ROŠČIĆ (TIGAZ)
82
0
AZRA ŽIŽAK (ROYAL)
K112
234
0
DORA MALOŠEVAC (COB)
44
0
PAOLA JURČIĆ (ROYAL)
K113
301
0
NIKOL LADOVIĆ (RUG)
429
0
MARTA BABIĆ (FOX)
K114
238
0
NIKA KNEŽEVIĆ (COB)
299
0
BRUNA TANDARA (RUG)
K115
85
0
NIKA BILIĆ (ROYAL)
82
0
AZRA ŽIŽAK (ROYAL)
K116
44
0
PAOLA JURČIĆ (ROYAL)
429
0
MARTA BABIĆ (FOX)
K117
238
0
NIKA KNEŽEVIĆ (COB)
82
0
AZRA ŽIŽAK (ROYAL)
K118
44
0
PAOLA JURČIĆ (ROYAL)
82
0
AZRA ŽIŽAK (ROYAL)
Medalists
1. AZRA ŽIŽAK, ROYAL
2. PAOLA JURČIĆ, ROYAL
3. NIKA KNEŽEVIĆ, Cobra
3. MARTA BABIĆ, Fox
Indiv. kick - Kadetikinje (2008/09/10)
K121
311
0
FRANKA AŠONJA (RUG)
118
0
MAJA LENA LOVRIĆ (TIGAZ)
K122
117
0
EMILY BLAJIĆ (TIGAZ)
116
0
MATEJA BIRTA (TIGAZ)
K123
168
0
FIA DENARDIS (ROYAL)
115
0
IVA KRCE (TIGAZ)
119
ELENA BAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
K124
118
0
MAJA LENA LOVRIĆ (TIGAZ)
116
0
MATEJA BIRTA (TIGAZ)
K125
115
0
IVA KRCE (TIGAZ)
119
0
ELENA BAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
K126
116
0
MATEJA BIRTA (TIGAZ)
115
0
IVA KRCE (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. MATEJA BIRTA, Tigar Zagreb
2. IVA KRCE, Tigar Zagreb
3. MAJA LENA LOVRIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. ELENA BAKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb