001 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | EMAN CAVALIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 20:0 | AJNUR DIZDAREVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
002 | 1/8 | Kadeti -45 | MEHMED ČALUK ("Čelik") |
PTF 30:13 | HARUN KOVAČEVIĆ (TIM BOSNA) |
003 | 1/8 | Kadeti -45 | LUKA KRALJEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTG 1:21 | TARIK OHRAN (TIM BOSNA) |
004 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -37 | SARA DURAK (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 2:13 | LEJLA VALJEVAC (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
005 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -37 | ADNA BERBIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 17:2 | ADNANA MUMINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
006 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -37 | EMMA PUŠČULOVIĆ (TIM BOSNA) |
RSC 0:19 | LANA ZLATAREVIĆ (Tkd Orašje) |
007 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -41 | ESMIRA BRKIC (Iskra) |
WDR 8:0 | SAMRA ISLAMAGIĆ (tkd frenki) |
008 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -44 | DŽEJNA HAMZIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
WDR 19:0 | EMIRA BEGOVIĆ (Dragon) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | HARUN KARZIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 12:3 | OMR HAGGAG (Akademija Zejd) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | RIAD KOZIC (Zeljeznicar) |
WDR | IVAN MIHALJEVIĆ (KORYO-TG) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | ISMIR KOVAČ (NUR KAKANJ) |
RSC 16:1 | AHMED BESIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 11:1 | MUHAMED SARAJLIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 36:15 | ADIN FEJZIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
014 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | HARUN KRUHO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 17:1 | MELDIN DŽANANOVIC (Jastreb-Sarajevo) |
015 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | EMAN CAVALIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 7:10 | HAJRUDIN HABIBOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 11:20 | ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
017 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | JOSIP BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 4:13 | ADIN SAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
018 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | ANES ČOSIĆ (RUDAR) |
PTG 25:4 | DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
019 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | MEHMED ČALUK ("Čelik") |
PTF 22:14 | NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
020 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | ALEN ČOVIĆ (Centar Hadzici) |
PTF 14:28 | ABDULLAH BEJTIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
021 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | TARIK OHRAN (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 31:8 | TIN JUREŠIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
022 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | LEON NOVAKOVIĆ (TKD "ČAPLJINA") |
PUN 1:10 | AHMED ČAVRK (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
023 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -37 | LEJLA VALJEVAC (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
DNS 13:4 | LANA RAIČ (TKD "ČAPLJINA") |
024 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -37 | ADNA BERBIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
DSQ | AJNA ĐEDOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
025 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -37 | LANA ZLATAREVIĆ (Tkd Orašje) |
RSC 6:28 | MATEA BOJIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
026 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -37 | HURIJA SJEKIRICA (TKD "ČAPLJINA") |
WDR 5:21 | SNJEŽANA TUKA (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
027 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | ESMIRA BRKIC (Iskra) |
PTG 31:5 | ELMA MUMINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
028 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | ARDUANA KARIŠIK (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
DNS | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
029 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | SAŠA VIKTORIA KNEŽEVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTG 22:0 | SAJRA PUŠKAR (tkd frenki) |
030 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -41 | SUMEJJA PEHLIVANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 18:2 | ADNA FEJZIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
031 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | DŽEJNA HAMZIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 14:12 | NIHADA HODZIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
032 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | IVANA KRAIŠNIK (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 16:3 | MIHAELA ANDABAK (Magone Livno) |
033 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | IMAN PLEHO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
RSC 1:23 | LEJLA MUSTAFIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
034 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | LUCIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 15:3 | LAMIJA AHMETLIĆ (Dragon) |
035 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | HARUN KARZIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTG 11:34 | RIAD KOZIC (Zeljeznicar) |
036 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | ISMIR KOVAČ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 10:2 | ADRIJAN POZEK (Zeljeznicar) |
037 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
RSC 6:26 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
038 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | HARUN KRUHO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
RSC 2:23 | MIHAEL KOVAČ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
039 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | HAJRUDIN HABIBOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTG 0:22 | ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
040 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | ADIN SAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 3:1 | ANES ČOSIĆ (RUDAR) |
041 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | MEHMED ČALUK ("Čelik") |
PTG 2:31 | ABDULLAH BEJTIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
042 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | TARIK OHRAN (TIM BOSNA) |
PTG 16:0 | AHMED ČAVRK (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
043 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | LEJLA VALJEVAC (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTF 9:22 | ADNA BERBIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
044 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | MATEA BOJIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
WDR 10:0 | SNJEŽANA TUKA (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
045 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | ESMIRA BRKIC (Iskra) |
PTF 17:5 | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
046 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | SAŠA VIKTORIA KNEŽEVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 13:25 | SUMEJJA PEHLIVANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
047 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | DŽEJNA HAMZIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:7 | IVANA KRAIŠNIK (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
048 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | LEJLA MUSTAFIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
PTF 7:10 | LUCIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
049 | 1/1 | Kadeti -33 | TIMUR SADIKOVIC (Olovo) |
WDR | OMER MEHMEDOVIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
050 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | RIAD KOZIC (Zeljeznicar) |
RSC 7:17 | ISMIR KOVAČ (NUR KAKANJ) |
051 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
RSC 22:8 | MIHAEL KOVAČ ("BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac) |
052 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
RSC 8:2 | ADIN SAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
053 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | ABDULLAH BEJTIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
RSC 33:25 | TARIK OHRAN (TIM BOSNA) |
054 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | ADNA BERBIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 4:0 | MATEA BOJIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
055 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | ESMIRA BRKIC (Iskra) |
PTF 7:18 | SUMEJJA PEHLIVANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
056 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | IVANA KRAIŠNIK (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 10:0 | LUCIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |