Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Federacije BiH
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
"Čelik"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Akademija Tešanj
Akademija Zejd
BUGOJNO
Centar Hadzici
CRNI LABUDOVI
Cro Star - Mostar
Dragon
HTKD HVOJNICA
Iskra
Jastreb-Sarajevo
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Mladost
Novi Grad Sarajevo
NUR KAKANJ
Olimpic Sarajevo
Olovo
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUDAR
START
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub FOKUS
Taekwondo klub Student
TIM BOSNA
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
tkd frenki
Tkd Orašje
TKD SARAJEVO
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
Zeljeznicar
Zrinjski Mostar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -27
Mlađi kadeti -30
Kadeti -41
Juniori -51
Seniori -68
Mlađi kadeti -27
A043
275
3
ELDAR KUBAT (RUDAR)
246
25
EDAH DILAVER (START)
Medalists
1. EDAH DILAVER, START
2. ELDAR KUBAT, RUDAR
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -30
A001
73
23
JUSUF HODZIC (TEŠANJ)
210
21
DANIN DEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
276
DENIS TERZIĆ (RUDAR)
42
PETAR DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
183
IMRAN ZERDO (C.L.)
74
SAMED BESIC (TEŠANJ)
207
HUSEIN DEMIĆ (TKDNGS)
50
FRAN MIRKO PERVAN (MAG-LI)
269
TIN ALIĆ (TKDSA)
A010
73
4
JUSUF HODZIC (TEŠANJ)
276
17
DENIS TERZIĆ (RUDAR)
A011
42
15
PETAR DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
183
1
IMRAN ZERDO (C.L.)
A012
74
17
SAMED BESIC (TEŠANJ)
207
9
HUSEIN DEMIĆ (TKDNGS)
A013
50
26
FRAN MIRKO PERVAN (MAG-LI)
269
36
TIN ALIĆ (TKDSA)
A034
276
0
DENIS TERZIĆ (RUDAR)
42
10
PETAR DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
A035
74
10
SAMED BESIC (TEŠANJ)
269
31
TIN ALIĆ (TKDSA)
A048
42
41
PETAR DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
269
22
TIN ALIĆ (TKDSA)
Medalists
1. PETAR DOLIĆ, Magone Livno
2. TIN ALIĆ, TKD SARAJEVO
3. DENIS TERZIĆ, RUDAR
3. SAMED BESIC, Akademija Tešanj
Kadeti -41
C001
205
20
EMAN CAVALIC (TKDNGS)
312
0
AJNUR DIZDAREVIĆ (TKD.ZE)
96
HAJRUDIN HABIBOVIC (TIM BOS)
45
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
330
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
320
JOSIP BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
91
ADIN SAHIC (TIM BOS)
274
ANES ČOSIĆ (RUDAR)
3
DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ (POSKOK)
C015
205
7
EMAN CAVALIC (TKDNGS)
96
10
HAJRUDIN HABIBOVIC (TIM BOS)
C016
45
11
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
330
20
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
C017
320
4
JOSIP BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
91
13
ADIN SAHIC (TIM BOS)
C018
274
25
ANES ČOSIĆ (RUDAR)
3
4
DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ (POSKOK)
C039
96
0
HAJRUDIN HABIBOVIC (TIM BOS)
330
22
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
C040
91
3
ADIN SAHIC (TIM BOS)
274
1
ANES ČOSIĆ (RUDAR)
C052
330
8
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
91
2
ADIN SAHIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. ADIN SAHIC, TIM BOSNA
3. HAJRUDIN HABIBOVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ANES ČOSIĆ, RUDAR
Juniori -51
D028
233
23
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
299
2
ANTE KOVAČ (TKDKBB)
273
AHMED ŠKULJ (RUDAR)
D050
233
12
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
273
0
AHMED ŠKULJ (RUDAR)
Medalists
1. HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. AHMED ŠKULJ, RUDAR
3. ANTE KOVAČ, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
3. ----
Seniori -68
E019
237
0
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
365
0
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (ZRINJ)
E020
317
12
EMIR KALJANAC (TKDNGS)
338
5
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (RUDAR)
E047
237
0
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
317
0
EMIR KALJANAC (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. EMIR KALJANAC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ADNAN MAŠIĆ, RUDAR
3. DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ, Zrinjski Mostar