Selected tournament: 13. Memorijal “Josip Jović”

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori (22)

Mlađi kadeti - 24

Mlađi kadeti - 27

Mlađi kadeti - 30

Mlađi kadeti - 33

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DUJE ĐURAŠKOVIĆ - TKD "ČAPLJINA"

Mlađi kadeti - 36

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVAN PERIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Mlađi kadeti - 39

Mlađi kadeti - 43

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. FILIP VIDAČAK - Cro Star - Mostar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FRAN BOGADI - Cro Star - Mostar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ROKO BAKOVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Mlađi kadeti - 47

Mlađi kadeti - 51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DAMIR ĆUBELA - Cro Star - Mostar

Mlađi kadeti + 51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTONIO REZO - Cro Star - Mostar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MATEJ SESAR - Cro Star - Mostar

Mlađe kadetkinje - 24

Mlađe kadetkinje - 27

Mlađe kadetkinje - 30

Mlađe kadetkinje - 33

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HURIJA SJEKIRICA - TKD "ČAPLJINA"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVA BORAS - TKD "ČAPLJINA"

Mlađe kadetkinje - 36

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVANA ĆORIĆ - TKD "ČAPLJINA"

Mlađe kadetkinje - 39

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Mlađe kadetkinje - 43

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. NIKA ŠUNJIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Mlađe kadetkinje - 47

Mlađe kadetkinje - 51

Mlađe kadetkinje + 51

Kadeti A -33

Kadeti A -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ - TKD "ČAPLJINA"

Kadeti A -41

Kadeti A -45

Kadeti A -49

Kadeti A -53

Kadeti A -57

Kadeti A -61

Kadeti A -65

Kadeti A +65

Kadetkinje A -29

Kadetkinje A -33

Kadetkinje A -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ - TKD BRINJE

Kadetkinje A -41

Kadetkinje A -44

Kadetkinje A -47

Kadetkinje A -51

Kadetkinje A -55

Kadetkinje A -59

Kadetkinje A +59

Kadeti B -33

Kadeti B -37

Kadeti B -41

Kadeti B -45

Kadeti B -49

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVAN ARAR - TKD "ČAPLJINA"

Kadeti B -53

Kadeti B -57

Kadeti B -61

Kadeti B -65

Kadeti B +65

Kadetkinje B -29

Kadetkinje B -33

Kadetkinje B -37

Kadetkinje B -41

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DORA ĐURAŠKOVIĆ - TKD "ČAPLJINA"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIHAELA FLANJAK - TKD BRINJE

Kadetkinje B -44

Kadetkinje B -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. VIKTORIJA KALFIĆ - TKD "ČAPLJINA"

Kadetkinje B -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA FLANJAK - TKD BRINJE

Kadetkinje B -55

Kadetkinje B -59

Kadetkinje B +59

Juniori -45

Juniori -48

Juniori -51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DENIS DUJMOVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Juniori -55

Juniori -59

Juniori -63

Juniori -68

Juniori -73

Juniori -78

Juniori +78

Juniorke -42

Juniorke -44

Juniorke -46

Juniorke -49

Juniorke -52

Juniorke -55

Juniorke -59

Juniorke -63

Juniorke -68

Juniorke +68

Seniori -54

Seniori -58

Seniori -63

Seniori -68

Seniori -74

Seniori -80

Seniori -87

Seniori +87

Seniorke -46

Seniorke -49

Seniorke -53

Seniorke -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ - TKD BRINJE

Seniorke -62

Seniorke -67

Seniorke -73

Seniorke +73

Kick (2)

Kick (muški) - M1 (2008)

Kick (muški) - M2 (2009)

Kick (muški) - M3 (2010)

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVAN PERIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Kick (muški) - M4 (2011)

Kick (muški) - M5 (2012)

Kick (muški) - M6 (2013/14)

Kick (ženski) - Ž1 (2008)

Kick (ženski) - Ž2 (2009)

Kick (ženski) - Ž3 (2010)

Kick (ženski) - Ž4 (2011)

Kick (ženski) - Ž5 (2012)

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BARBARA PENAVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Kick (ženski) - Ž6 (2013/14)