Selected tournament: 20. Korčula Open

DISPLAY TYPE
 

Fights

Poomsae

Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori (45)

Younger cadets (male) -24

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. VUK VUJIČIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Younger cadets (male) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. MATIJA PAVLOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Younger cadets (male) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRANO CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula

Younger cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. GABRIJEL PETRUŠIĆ - Karlovac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. VIKTOR GOLUBOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Younger cadets (male) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. STIJEPOVIĆ STRAHINJA - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Younger cadets (male) -39

Younger cadets (male) -43

Younger cadets (male) -47

Younger cadets (male) -51

Younger cadets (male) +51

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula

Younger cadets (female) -24

Younger cadets (female) -27

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. NIKOLINA OSTOJIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. REBECCA MRŽLJAK - Karlovac

Younger cadets (female) -30

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ANĐELA SIMIĆEVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ANĐELA VOJINOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ANJA BOJOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. MILICA KASALICA - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Younger cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. NINA BOJOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Younger cadets (female) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ESTER MRŽLJAK - Karlovac

Younger cadets (female) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ - Karlovac

Younger cadets (female) -43

Younger cadets (female) -47

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. LJEPOSAVA GLOMAZIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Younger cadets (female) -51

Younger cadets (female) +51

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. TIJANA ĐURĐIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. PATRICK KARABOGDAN - Karlovac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. RADOMIR STIJEPOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Cadets (male) -37

Cadets (male) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ - Karlovac

Cadets (male) -45

Cadets (male) -49

    CROATIA
  • 1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ - Karlovac

Cadets (male) -53

Cadets (male) -57

Cadets (male) -61

Cadets (male) -65

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. LAZAR KARADŽIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Cadets (male) +65

Cadets (female) -29

Cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac

Cadets (female) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. TEA VIDOVIĆ - Karlovac

Cadets (female) -41

Cadets (female) -44

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ANITA SIMIĆEVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Cadets (female) -47

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. IVANA PEJOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Cadets (female) -51

Cadets (female) -55

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. JOVANA TOMČIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Cadets (female) -59

Cadets (female) +59

Juniors (male) -45

Juniors (male) -48

Juniors (male) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac

Juniors (male) -55

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. BOJAN STIJEPOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. LUKA DAKIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETAR PILJA - Karlovac

Juniors (male) -59

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN RENDULIĆ - Karlovac

Juniors (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ - Karlovac

Juniors (male) -68

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRIJA BIŠĆAN - Karlovac

Juniors (male) -73

Juniors (male) -78

Juniors (male) +78

Juniors (female) -42

Juniors (female) -44

Juniors (female) -46

Juniors (female) -49

Juniors (female) -52

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. IVANA MAKSIMOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAJA MIKŠIĆ - Karlovac

Juniors (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARBARA BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac

Juniors (female) -59

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRIGITA BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac

Juniors (female) -63

Juniors (female) -68

Juniors (female) +68

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA VULJANIĆ - Karlovac

Seniors (male) - 58

Seniors (male) - 68

Seniors (male) - 80

Seniors (male) +80

Seniors (female) -49

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ANĐELA MAKSIMOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Seniors (female) -57

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. TIJANA MUMIN - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Seniors (female) -67

Seniors (female) +67

Mala olimpijada (1)

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-18

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-20

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-22

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-24

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-26

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-28

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-30

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-33

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-36

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)+36

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-18

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-20

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-22

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. TEODORA DŽAKOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-24

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-26

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-28

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-30

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-33

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-36

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)+36

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-16

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-18

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-20

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-22

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-24

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-26

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-28

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-30

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-33

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)+33

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-16

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-18

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-20

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-22

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-24

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-26

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-28

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-30

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-33

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)+33

Kick (6)

Kick (male) -1 (2008/2009)

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Kick (muški) -2 (2010/2011)

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRANO CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. MATIJA PAVLOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. VIKTOR GOLUBOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Kick (male) -3 (2012/2013)

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. VASILIJE ZEKOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Kick (female) -1 (2008/2009)

Kick (female) -2 (2010/2011)

Kick (female) -3 (2012/2013)

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. TEODORA DŽAKOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
Younger cadets (STD) (6)

KA-1 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRANO CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula

KA-2 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

KB-1 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ESTER MRŽLJAK - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. REBECCA MRŽLJAK - Karlovac

KB-2 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
Cadets (STD) (5)

KA-3 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. PATRICK KARABOGDAN - Karlovac

KA-4 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

KA-5 - Cadets - M (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    CROATIA
  • 1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ - Karlovac

KB-3 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. TEA VIDOVIĆ - Karlovac

KB-4 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

KB-5 - Cadets - F (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac
Juniors (STD) (6)

JA-1 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

JA-2 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETAR PILJA - Karlovac

JA-3 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac

JB-1 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

JB-2 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

JB-3 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARBARA BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRIGITA BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAJA MIKŠIĆ - Karlovac
Seniors (STD) (0)

SA-1 - Seniors - M (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SA-2 - Seniors - M (18-30 year) >1 DAN

SA-3 - Seniors - M (31-40 year) >1 DAN

MA-1 - Seniors - M (41-50 year) >1 DAN

MA-2 - Seniors - M (51-60 year) >1 DAN

MA-3 - Seniors - M (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MA-4 - Seniors - M (>65 year) >1 DAN

SB-1 - Seniors - F (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SB-2 - Seniors - F (18-30 year) >1 DAN

SB-3 - Seniors - F (31-40 year) >1 DAN

MB-1 - Seniors - F (41-50 year) >1 DAN

MB-2 - Seniors - F (51-60 year) >1 DAN

MB-3 - Seniors - F (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MB-4 - Seniors - F (>65 year) >1 DAN

Harmonised pair (STD) (0)

D1 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) 8.-1. geup

D2 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) >1 POOM/DAN

D3 - Harmonized pair (15-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

D4 - Harmonized pair (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Harmonised team (STD) (0)

TA1 - Synchronized team M (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TA2 - Synchronized team M (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB1 - Synchronized team F (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB2 - Synchronized team F (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Cadets (Creative) (0)

K-KA - Cadets creative M (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

K-KB - Cadets creative F (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

Juniors (Creative) (0)

K-JA - Juniors creative M (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-JB - Juniors creative F (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Seniors (Creative) (0)

K-A - Seniors creative M (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-B - Seniors creative F (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Creative pair (0)

K-D1 - Creative pair 1 (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-D2 - Creative pair 2 (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Creative team (0)

K-T - Creative team (>12 year.) > 1 POOM/DAN