Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2018. - OTVORENO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KICK-u
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori
Demo borbe
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
SVEN KOLEVSKI
Jastreb
MKAD-M-36
3
3
75
0
61
2.
LEON KLANFAR
Bistra
MKAD-M-30
2
2
71
0
31
3.
DINO VRBAN
Bistra
MKAD-M-33
2
2
50
0
26
4.
ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
MKAD-M-24
1
1
32
0
31
5.
FILIP SPICEK
Bistra
MKAD-M-47
1
1
24
0
12
6.
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER
Ogulin
MKAD-M-33
2
1
49
0
22
7.
MARKO MIHOLIĆ
Jastreb
MKAD-M-30
2
1
57
0
18
8.
BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ
Čigra
MKAD-M-36
2
1
58
0
5
9.
IVAN ĆUSAK
JAKOVLJE
MKAD-M-47
2
1
28
0
-8
10.
LEON JOSIPOVIĆ
DUGO SELO
MKAD-M-36
2
1
41
0
-12
11.
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC
Pantera
MKAD-M-47
1
0
12
0
-4
12.
LEON SENICIC
Bistra
MKAD-M-36
1
0
24
0
-13
13.
MATEO VUKOVIĆ
DUGO SELO
MKAD-M-30
1
0
4
0
-20
14.
BARTOL IVČEK
Pantera
MKAD-M-36
1
0
2
0
-20
15.
FILIP TOMINAC
DUGO SELO
MKAD-M-33
1
0
5
0
-21
16.
DAVID PAKŠEC
DUGO SELO
MKAD-M-36
1
0
0
0
-21
17.
MATEJ ŠAPINA
RUGVICA
MKAD-M-33
1
0
3
0
-27
18.
TOMO JAJČAN
DUGO SELO
MKAD-M-30
1
0
7
0
-29
19.
MARIN GOLUB
LOTUS
MKAD-M-24
1
0
1
0
-31
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IVA STRAZICIC
Pantera
MKAD-Ž-33
2
2
59
0
47
2.
DALIJA BUNČIĆ
Karlovac
MKAD-F-36
2
2
68
0
41
3.
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ
TKD BRINJE
MKAD-F-39
2
2
40
0
21
4.
PETRA BAGIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
MKAD-F-43
1
1
44
0
21
5.
LARA KURJAN
Bistra
MKAD-Ž-30
1
1
40
0
21
6.
KALA MIDŽOR
Pantera
MKAD-F-36
2
1
65
0
8
7.
LEA OPARNICA
Karlovac
MKAD-Ž-33
2
1
40
0
1
8.
DORA BERTEK
DUGO SELO
MKAD-Ž-33
2
1
44
0
-8
9.
ANA ROMANIC
Pantera
MKAD-F-39
1
0
13
0
-1
10.
KIRA GALETIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
20
0
-14
11.
MARTA HORVAT
Čigra
MKAD-F-39
1
0
6
0
-20
12.
ANA GAVRAN
Čigra
MKAD-F-43
1
0
23
0
-21
13.
TARA HORVAT
Bistra
MKAD-F-36
1
0
21
0
-21
14.
MARIJA VLAIĆ
LOTUS
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
19
0
-21
15.
KARLA PEKČEC
ZG-DUBRAVA
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
4
0
-26
16.
LANA BATALO
DUGO SELO
MKAD-F-36
1
0
4
0
-28
Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ
Karlovac
KAD-M-45
2
2
65
0
48
2.
LEON ŠELENDIĆ
Pantera
KAD-M-49
2
2
30
0
29
3.
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAD-M-37
2
2
65
0
27
4.
DAVID MIHIC
Pantera
KAD-M-53
1
1
30
0
17
5.
LUKA ĆUSAK
JAKOVLJE
KAD-M-65
1
1
14
0
14
6.
IVAN VARGA
Jastreb
KAD-M-37
2
1
54
0
7
7.
MAKS HAJAK
Pantera
KAD-M-49
1
0
0
0
0
8.
DARIO VINCEK
RUGVICA
KAD-M-37
1
0
9
0
-14
9.
MATEJ BLAŽEVIĆ
MARTIN GRAD
KAD-M-65
1
0
0
0
-14
10.
LEON MIKULCIC
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAD-M-45
1
0
7
0
-16
11.
VALENTINO PLAVEC
MARTIN GRAD
KAD-M-53
1
0
13
0
-17
12.
IVAN JAJČAN
DUGO SELO
KAD-M-37
1
0
5
0
-20
13.
ANTE BRAJKO
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAD-M-49
1
0
1
0
-29
14.
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAD-M-45
1
0
10
0
-32
Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NIKA KOLAREK
Pantera
KAD-F-41
3
3
84
0
53
2.
MARTA OSTERMANN
Pantera
KAD-F-44
2
2
53
0
25
3.
HELENA DUJMIĆ
Ogulin
KAD-F-51
1
1
36
0
23
4.
MARA SAMARZIJA
Pantera
KAD-F-33
1
1
26
0
20
5.
LUCIJA ŠULJ
Čigra
KAD-F-47
1
1
26
0
13
6.
LEONA GRUBIŠA
Karlovac
KAD-F-37
1
1
41
0
12
7.
ANA ROGINIĆ
Čigra
KAD-F-55, KAD-F-51
2
1
65
0
25
8.
SARA SPASOJEVIC
Pantera
KAD-F-37
2
1
54
0
9
9.
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ
Pantera
KAD-F-44
2
1
36
0
1
10.
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC
TKD BRINJE
KAD-F-41
2
1
22
0
-9
11.
AVA BORKO
Pantera
KAD-F-44
2
1
29
0
-15
12.
LORENA KABIĆ
Jastreb
KAD-F-44
1
0
12
0
-5
13.
LUCIJA JELIC
Pantera
KAD-F-41
1
0
10
0
-5
14.
NELA PUHALO
Pantera
KAD-F-41
1
0
3
0
-5
15.
HANA IVANIŠ
Čigra
KAD-F-44
1
0
22
0
-6
16.
LUCIJA MARKOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAD-F-47
1
0
13
0
-13
17.
MARTA JURIĆ
Čigra
KAD-F-33
1
0
6
0
-20
18.
MIHAELA FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
KAD-F-37
1
0
4
0
-21
19.
OLIVIA MILIČIĆ
Čigra
KAD-F-41
1
0
7
0
-34
20.
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
KAD-F-51
1
0
4
0
-48
Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
VITO JELIC
Pantera
JUN-M-55
1
1
51
0
43
2.
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
JUN-M-55
1
0
8
0
-43
Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANASTASIA LAKATOŠ
Jastreb
JUN-Ž+68
1
1
24
0
17
2.
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ
TKD BRINJE
JUN-Ž-59
1
1
13
0
3
3.
LEA ŠPEHAR GARAJ
Jastreb
JUN-Ž-59
1
0
10
0
-3
4.
ANA KUČINIĆ
Ogulin
JUN-Ž+68
1
0
7
0
-17