Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. adidas Maksimir Kup - 40 godina kluba MAKSIMIR
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)
Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)
Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)
Kick (male) -4 (2012, 2013)
Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)
E001
35
0
PATRIK FERČEC (NA)
325
0
JAKOV JANDRIĆ (S.SOKOL)
376
FRIEDRICH BURGERS (MAKSMR)
330
FABIJAN TOLIĆ (COB)
238
MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
E002
35
0
PATRIK FERČEC (NA)
376
0
FRIEDRICH BURGERS (MAKSMR)
E003
330
0
FABIJAN TOLIĆ (COB)
238
0
MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
E004
35
0
PATRIK FERČEC (NA)
330
0
FABIJAN TOLIĆ (COB)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN TOLIĆ, Cobra
2. PATRIK FERČEC, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. MIHAEL TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. FRIEDRICH BURGERS, MAKSIMIR
Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)
E005
13
0
KARLO MILJAK (ZELINA)
28
0
GABRIJEL KURIC (NA)
393
FRAN PAVIĆ (RUG)
E006
350
0
TIN TOMIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
194
0
FILIP KARAKAS SPIROSKI (MAKSMR)
36
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
E007
28
0
GABRIJEL KURIC (NA)
393
0
FRAN PAVIĆ (RUG)
E008
350
0
TIN TOMIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
36
0
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
E009
28
0
GABRIJEL KURIC (NA)
36
0
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL KURIC, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. PETAR ŠVENDA, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. FRAN PAVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. TIN TOMIĆ, TK KAPELŠČAK
Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)
E010
86
0
VITO ŠPELETIĆ (MAKSMR)
332
0
LUKA KEŽMAN (COB)
E011
357
0
ROBERT BREZONJIĆ (JASTREB)
400
0
PATRIK DAMJANIĆ (ZELINA)
E012
192
0
SEBASTIAN PARISI (MAKSMR)
322
0
PETAR KOSIĆ (S.SOKOL)
E013
193
0
MARKO CAR (MAKSMR)
349
0
LEON SMETKO (KAPELŠČ)
E014
191
0
NIKOLA PRAH (MAKSMR)
331
0
BRUNO ANIĆ (COB)
E015
278
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
327
0
DAVID HORVAT (S.SOKOL)
E016
392
0
MARIN SUTLIĆ (RUG)
324
0
KARLO PODNAR (S.SOKOL)
E017
329
0
DOMINIK MALOŠEVAC (COB)
11
0
JOSIP BIČAK (ZELINA)
E018
332
0
LUKA KEŽMAN (COB)
357
0
ROBERT BREZONJIĆ (JASTREB)
E019
322
0
PETAR KOSIĆ (S.SOKOL)
193
0
MARKO CAR (MAKSMR)
E020
331
0
BRUNO ANIĆ (COB)
278
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
E021
392
0
MARIN SUTLIĆ (RUG)
11
0
JOSIP BIČAK (ZELINA)
E022
357
0
ROBERT BREZONJIĆ (JASTREB)
193
0
MARKO CAR (MAKSMR)
E023
278
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
11
0
JOSIP BIČAK (ZELINA)
E024
357
0
ROBERT BREZONJIĆ (JASTREB)
278
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ROBERT BREZONJIĆ, Jastreb
2. LUKA LUKUNIĆ, Ozalj
3. MARKO CAR, MAKSIMIR
3. JOSIP BIČAK, ZELINGRAD
Kick (male) -4 (2012, 2013)
E025
394
0
LUKA SKOK (RUG)
189
0
TIN JOVANOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
E026
82
0
BOŽIDAR LUKAČIN (MAKSMR)
188
0
VID POPOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
E027
346
0
IVAN JAVORŠĆAK (KAPELŠČ)
91
0
VIGO SLAVENSKI BRLEK (MAKSMR)
E028
186
0
ANDRO PAVIĆ (MAKSMR)
17
0
MISLAV ŠKRLEC (ZELINA)
E029
345
0
NOAH DUIJKERSLOOT (KAPELŠČ)
195
0
FRANKO MILIČIĆ (MAKSMR)
E030
89
0
LUKA JAKŠIĆ PERA (MAKSMR)
90
0
MARKO JAKŠIĆ PERA (MAKSMR)
E031
203
0
LUKAS FRČKO (MAKSMR)
200
0
JAKOV TOMAŠIK (MAKSMR)
E031A
190
0
LOVRO SMRKIĆ (MAKSMR)
401
0
DAVID DAMJANIĆ (ZELINA)
E032
394
0
LUKA SKOK (RUG)
188
0
VID POPOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
E033
346
0
IVAN JAVORŠĆAK (KAPELŠČ)
17
0
MISLAV ŠKRLEC (ZELINA)
E034
345
0
NOAH DUIJKERSLOOT (KAPELŠČ)
89
0
LUKA JAKŠIĆ PERA (MAKSMR)
E035
203
0
LUKAS FRČKO (MAKSMR)
401
0
DAVID DAMJANIĆ (ZELINA)
E036
394
0
LUKA SKOK (RUG)
346
0
IVAN JAVORŠĆAK (KAPELŠČ)
E037
345
0
NOAH DUIJKERSLOOT (KAPELŠČ)
401
0
DAVID DAMJANIĆ (ZELINA)
E038
394
0
LUKA SKOK (RUG)
401
0
DAVID DAMJANIĆ (ZELINA)
Medalists
1. LUKA SKOK, RUGVICA
2. DAVID DAMJANIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. IVAN JAVORŠĆAK, TK KAPELŠČAK
3. NOAH DUIJKERSLOOT, TK KAPELŠČAK