Mlađi kadeti -24
1. GORAN CVITKOVIĆ, Monter |
2. LUKA UŠLJEBRKA, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -27
1. IVAN ZORIĆ, Olympic Knin |
2. ROKO RADEVENJIĆ, Gusar |
3. AJNI ORTAŠ, Magone Livno |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -30
1. KRUNO LEDINA, Gusar |
2. KRISTO ORA, Gusar |
3. BARTOL BURČUL, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR |
3. FILIP GORETA, neryo |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. MARIJIO MARUNČIĆ, Gusar |
2. NIDAL NASER EDIN, KOCUNAR |
3. PETAR FRANIĆ, Monter |
3. MATE TESKERA, DIV KNIN |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski |
2. LUKA GRABOVAC, Gusar |
3. MARIN LEMO, Marjan |
3. JAN MIMICA, Monter |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. STIPE JANKOVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. MARIJAN KARIN, Imotski |
3. MATE VULIĆ, Gusar |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -43
1. DAVID GRUBIŠIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
2. IVAN PALEKA, LOTUS |
3. MARKO BRDAR, Magone Livno |
3. ANTE PERVAN, Magone Livno |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -47
1. NINO ŠEREMET, Magone Livno |
2. VICE POŽGAJ, Marjan |
3. JOSIP PINJUŠIĆ, Monter |
3. BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti +51
1. VINKO MAURAC, Marjan |
2. ANTE BUIĆ, neryo |
|
|
|
| | | |
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1. PETRA UGLEŠIĆ, Monter |
2. LANA ŽILIĆ, Marjan |
3. LANA GRAOVAC, Marjan |
3. ANAMARIA MIKULIĆ, DIV KNIN |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. PETRA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski |
2. NIKA DODIK, DIV KNIN |
3. KLARA BILIĆ, Marjan |
3. BLANKA LJUBIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1. ANA POPOVIĆ, DIV KNIN |
2. LUCIJA GRUIĆ, Marjan |
3. KLARA UGLEŠIĆ, Monter |
3. PETRA GUDELJ, Imotski |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. MARIJA LUKAČEVIĆ, Gusar |
2. PAULA BAŠIĆ, Obrovac |
3. SARA BILIĆ, Gusar |
3. TARA SOVULJ, Gusar |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
1. IVONA JELIĆ, Olympic Knin |
2. EMA KEGALJ, Gusar |
3. VIŠNJA BURIĆ, Gusar |
3. NIKA LUCIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. TEA BOŽIĆ, Marjan |
2. MAJA SRHOJ, Monter |
3. ENA KURTIĆ, Marjan |
3. ANTONIA ČIRJAK, TK Zadar |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac |
2. IVANA BUŠIĆ, Imotski |
3. ANA MARIJA SUŠIĆ, Imotski |
3. LANA SARIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
1. NINA MAMUT, Marjan |
2. KARLA KLJAKOVIĆ GAŠPIĆ, Marjan |
3. ANKICA PATRLJ, Imotski |
3. ANA VUKOVIĆ, St kwan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
1. PETRA MRŠIĆ, Marjan |
2. MARIELA PARČINA, Marjan |
3. SARA TOLIĆ, Imotski |
3. GABRIJELA MARAS, Imotski |
|
| | | |
Kadeti -33
1. VLADE VUKUŠIĆ, Imotski |
2. ZORAN GIZDIĆ, neryo |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -45
1. MARIN SERŠIĆ, St kwan |
2. TOMISLAV JELIĆ, Marjan |
3. LEON HRGOTA, Marjan |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -49
1. BOŽO PERKOVIĆ, Gusar |
2. MARKO KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski |
3. PETAR LJUBIĆ, neryo |
3. LUKA KREZO, Magone Livno |
|
|
|
Kadeti -53
1. JERE POLITEO, KOCUNAR |
2. IVAN LEMO, Marjan |
3. LUKA KATALINIĆ, neryo |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -57
1. STIPE STIPANDŽIJA, Marjan |
2. ANTE KOVAČ, Marjan |
3. ROKO ŠOLIĆ, Gusar |
3. DUJE ĆUBELIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadeti -61
1. LUKA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac |
2. FRANE MARUŠIĆ, Gusar |
3. MARKO IVIČEVIĆ, St kwan |
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA |
|
|
|
Kadeti +65
1. DANIEL BARUN, St kwan |
2. DAVID KRMEK, Marjan |
|
3. LUKA ŠIMIĆ, Marjan |
|
| | | |
Kadetkinje -37
1. GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski |
2. ENA GRUBŠIĆ, Marjan |
3. ANĐELA MRŠA, Olympic Knin |
3. MIA TUKIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -41
1. DORA LUČIĆ, Marjan |
2. IVA KOROLIJA, Marjan |
3. FIONA ARSEKIN, Marjan |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -44
1. REA KOZLICA, Marjan |
2. MERI BEOVIĆ, Gusar |
3. ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR, Imotski |
3. PETRA ŠAVIJA, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -47
1. NIKA KOZLICA, Marjan |
2. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, TK Zadar |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -51
1. PETRA REBIĆ, Imotski |
2. IVANA STRGAČIĆ, Marjan |
3. ELLENA VEGLIA, Gusar |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -55
1. MILA MASTELIĆ, Marjan |
2. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA |
3. ANA KOVAČEVIĆ, Olympic Knin |
3. ANA TUTMAN, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje +59
1. TEA VULETIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. ANA KUKAVICA, Imotski |
3. KLARA TOLIĆ, Imotski |
3. NIKOLINA TROŠELJ, Obrovac |
|
| | | |
Juniori -45
1. AMAR ORTAŠ, Magone Livno |
2. LEO DUNATOV, Marjan |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniori -68
1. IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ, Marjan |
2. LUKA ĐŽALO, Monter |
|
|
|
| |