Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika R. Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
LIMAČI
LIMAČICE
MLAĐI KADETI A
MLAĐE KADETKINJE A
MLAĐI KADETI B
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B
KADETI
KADETKINJE
JUNIORI
JUNIORKE
INDIVIDUALNI KICK (M)
INDIVIDUALNI KICK (Ž)
FAMILY KICK (M)
FAMILY KICK (Ž)
FRIENDS KICK (M)
FRIENDS KICK (Ž)
TEST SNAGE (M)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Family Kick - 2017/16 (M)
Family Kick - 2015/14/13 (M)
Family Kick - 2012/11 (M)
Family Kick - 2017/16 (M)
E034
506
0
KRISTINA IVAN JAKOPČIN (JASTREB)
507
0
MARTINA IVANO MARKEŽIĆ (JASTREB)
510
IVANA TOMISLAV TONŽETIĆ (JASTREB)
E035
645
0
GABRIJEL MAMIĆ VENDI (JASTREB)
509
0
ANA ANTE BOLANČA (JASTREB)
508
TEA TIN MARČETIĆ (JASTREB)
E036
507
0
MARTINA IVANO MARKEŽIĆ (JASTREB)
510
0
IVANA TOMISLAV TONŽETIĆ (JASTREB)
E037
645
0
GABRIJEL MAMIĆ VENDI (JASTREB)
508
0
TEA TIN MARČETIĆ (JASTREB)
E038
510
0
IVANA TOMISLAV TONŽETIĆ (JASTREB)
508
0
TEA TIN MARČETIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVANA TOMISLAV TONŽETIĆ, Jastreb
2. TEA TIN MARČETIĆ, Jastreb
3. MARTINA IVANO MARKEŽIĆ, Jastreb
3. GABRIJEL MAMIĆ VENDI, Jastreb
Family Kick - 2015/14/13 (M)
E039
710
0
LEON FILIPOVIĆ IVANA (JASTREB)
720
0
MARIĆ MARIĆ (RUG)
714
MARKO- DANIEL PAVIĆ (M. GRAD)
484
FILIP JURATOVAC KRISTINA (JASTREB)
341
DAVID BAJZEK (PANTERA)
502
KARLO FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
715
NOA - MARTINA TURČIĆ (M. GRAD)
712
FRAN-ZDENKO TURČIĆ (M. GRAD)
721
MUNIĆ MUNIĆ (RUG)
E040
720
0
MARIĆ MARIĆ (RUG)
714
0
MARKO- DANIEL PAVIĆ (M. GRAD)
E041
484
0
FILIP JURATOVAC KRISTINA (JASTREB)
341
0
DAVID BAJZEK (PANTERA)
E042
502
0
KARLO FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
715
0
NOA - MARTINA TURČIĆ (M. GRAD)
E043
712
0
FRAN-ZDENKO TURČIĆ (M. GRAD)
721
0
MUNIĆ MUNIĆ (RUG)
E044
720
0
MARIĆ MARIĆ (RUG)
341
0
DAVID BAJZEK (PANTERA)
E045
715
0
NOA - MARTINA TURČIĆ (M. GRAD)
721
0
MUNIĆ MUNIĆ (RUG)
E046
341
0
DAVID BAJZEK (PANTERA)
721
0
MUNIĆ MUNIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. DAVID BAJZEK, Pantera
2. MUNIĆ MUNIĆ, RUGVICA
3. MARIĆ MARIĆ, RUGVICA
3. NOA - MARTINA TURČIĆ, MARTIN GRAD
Family Kick - 2012/11 (M)
E047
522
0
PETAR BOŠNJAK IVAN (JASTREB)
713
0
LUKA - JOSIP SKOK (M. GRAD)
495
VITO KORŠA NATRJ (JASTREB)
528
ANTE RATKOVIĆ ANDREJ LUKIĆ (JASTREB)
485
IVANO PAVIĆ MARIJAN (JASTREB)
E048
522
0
PETAR BOŠNJAK IVAN (JASTREB)
495
0
VITO KORŠA NATRJ (JASTREB)
E049
528
0
ANTE RATKOVIĆ ANDREJ LUKIĆ (JASTREB)
485
0
IVANO PAVIĆ MARIJAN (JASTREB)
E050
495
0
VITO KORŠA NATRJ (JASTREB)
528
0
ANTE RATKOVIĆ ANDREJ LUKIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. VITO KORŠA NATRJ, Jastreb
2. ANTE RATKOVIĆ ANDREJ LUKIĆ, Jastreb
3. PETAR BOŠNJAK IVAN, Jastreb
3. IVANO PAVIĆ MARIJAN, Jastreb