Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Klubska liga TKD kluba Monter - 3. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti A
Mlađe kadetkinje A
Mlađe kadetkinje B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti A -24
Mlađi kadeti A -27
Mlađi kadeti A -30
Mlađi kadeti A -33
Mlađi kadeti A -36
Mlađi kadeti A -39
Mlađi kadeti A -43
Mlađi kadeti A -24
A020
77
2
NIKO MEDVID (ST KWAN)
78
4
IVAN BRATIĆ (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. IVAN BRATIĆ, St kwan
2. NIKO MEDVID, St kwan
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -27
A001
3
0
JURE MIKASOVIĆ (ENERGY)
29
10
GORAN CVITKOVIĆ (MONTR)
A002
76
16
JERE MEDVID (ST KWAN)
71
0
MIODRAG MORIS (MONTR)
A003
82
5
LUKA TIČINOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
38
11
MARKO UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
59
IVO NAĐ (MONTR)
A014
29
13
GORAN CVITKOVIĆ (MONTR)
76
0
JERE MEDVID (ST KWAN)
A015
38
15
MARKO UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
59
0
IVO NAĐ (MONTR)
A025
29
3
GORAN CVITKOVIĆ (MONTR)
38
0
MARKO UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. GORAN CVITKOVIĆ, Monter
2. MARKO UGLEŠIĆ, Monter
3. JERE MEDVID, St kwan
3. IVO NAĐ, Monter
Mlađi kadeti A -30
A008
2
0
JURE LUKA BOŠNJAK (ENERGY)
22
0
ANTE KATURA (MONTR)
A009
83
42
VILJEM BEZJAK (ST KWAN)
49
0
GABRIEL PLEŠA (MONTR)
A021
22
1
ANTE KATURA (MONTR)
83
44
VILJEM BEZJAK (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. VILJEM BEZJAK, St kwan
2. ANTE KATURA, Monter
3. GABRIEL PLEŠA, Monter
3. GABRIEL PLEŠA, Monter
Mlađi kadeti A -33
A010
80
15
FRANE STIPANDŽIJA (ST KWAN)
21
1
MARKO TAFRA (MONTR)
A011
12
4
FILIP ŠEGVIĆ (ENERGY)
51
3
IVAN ŠOLA (MONTR)
A022
80
31
FRANE STIPANDŽIJA (ST KWAN)
12
3
FILIP ŠEGVIĆ (ENERGY)
Medalists
1. FRANE STIPANDŽIJA, St kwan
2. FILIP ŠEGVIĆ, TK ENERGY
3. MARKO TAFRA, Monter
3. IVAN ŠOLA, Monter
Mlađi kadeti A -36
A005
81
13
LUKA BUZOV MATUZOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
65
4
BORNA KLOJČNIK (MONTR)
A006
56
4
ZORAN RADOVANIĆ (MONTR)
39
2
GABRIJEL NOA MATAGA (MONTR)
A020
81
15
LUKA BUZOV MATUZOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
56
5
ZORAN RADOVANIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LUKA BUZOV MATUZOVIĆ, St kwan
2. ZORAN RADOVANIĆ, Monter
3. BORNA KLOJČNIK, Monter
3. GABRIJEL NOA MATAGA, Monter
Mlađi kadeti A -39
A016
47
4
MIHAEL ŠKARO (MONTR)
61
7
NIKO DŽALO (MONTR)
Medalists
1. NIKO DŽALO, Monter
2. MIHAEL ŠKARO, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -43
B001
9
2
BORIS DUŠIĆ (ENERGY)
85
30
EMANUEL MRŠIĆ (MONTR)
50
GABRIJEL JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
B002
8
12
ROKO NIKOLIĆ (ENERGY)
86
10
IVANO BILUŠ (MONTR)
57
ROKO KRIŠTO (MONTR)
B010
85
2
EMANUEL MRŠIĆ (MONTR)
50
0
GABRIJEL JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
B011
8
2
ROKO NIKOLIĆ (ENERGY)
57
0
ROKO KRIŠTO (MONTR)
B024
85
10
EMANUEL MRŠIĆ (MONTR)
8
1
ROKO NIKOLIĆ (ENERGY)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL MRŠIĆ, Monter
2. ROKO NIKOLIĆ, TK ENERGY
3. GABRIJEL JERKOVIĆ, Monter
3. ROKO KRIŠTO, Monter