Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
LJETNI JASTREB LIMAČ KUP 2020.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
KICK (23)
KICK- Vrtićanci A
KICK- Vrtićanci B
KICK- Vrtićanci C
1. LEON POTOČNIK VINKOVIĆ - Jastreb
2. SHAHBAZ MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD - Croatia Refugee Team
KICK- Mali školarci
1. BILAL KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
2. JURA TROHA - Jastreb
KICK- Mlađi kadeti
1. AHMAD ABDO - Croatia Refugee Team
2. AZZEDIN KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
3. MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ - Jastreb
4. MUSTAFA ALSATTUF - Croatia Refugee Team
KICK - Kadeti
1. BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ - Team BESA
2. LLEO GEGAJ - Team BESA
3. MOHAMMED AL-FAHEL - Croatia Refugee Team
4. MOHAMMED KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
5. SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD - Croatia Refugee Team
KICK- Vrtićanke A
KICK- Vrtićanke B
KICK- Vrtićanke C
KICK- Male školarke
1. LUCIJA KASANIĆ - Jastreb
2. MATEA RAIĆ - Jastreb
3. ROSLIN KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
4. ROZIN ABDO - Croatia Refugee Team
KICK- Mlađe kadetkinje
KICK - Kadetkinje
1. ANDREA BERISHAJ - Team BESA
2. ANGJELLA BERISHAJ - Team BESA
3. ISRA JUSUFGJOKAJ - Team BESA
4. LEA BARIĆ - Jastreb
5. RUYA ABDO - Croatia Refugee Team
6. SIDRA KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
FAMILY KICK (7)
FAMILY KICK- Vrtićanci A
FAMILY KICK- Vrtićanci B
1. FRANKO GRKINIĆ - Jastreb
2. TEO BARIČEVIĆ - Jastreb
FAMILY KICK- Vrtićanci C
FAMILY KICK- Mali školarci
FAMILY KICK- Mlađi kadeti
FAMILY KICK - Kadeti
FAMILY KICK- Vrtićanke A
1. EMA STIPANIĆEV - Jastreb
2. LAURA HILA - Jastreb
3. LEA BARIĆ - Jastreb
FAMILY KICK- Vrtićanke B
FAMILY KICK- Vrtićanke C
FAMILY KICK - Male školarke
1. ENA RENGEL - Jastreb
2. IVA ENGLMAN - Jastreb
FAMILY KICK- Mlađe kadetkinje
FAMILY KICK - Kadetkinje
FRIENDS KICK (5)
FRIENDS KICK- Vrtićanci A
FRIENDS KICK- Vrtićanci B
FRIENDS KICK- Vrtićanci C
FRIENDS KICK- Mali školarci
FRIENDS KICK- Mlađi kadeti
FRIENDS KICK - Kadeti
1. GEGAJ GJOKAJ - Team BESA
2. LAKATOŠ RAIĆ - Jastreb
3. NIŠANDŽIĆ GULIN - Jastreb
FRIENDS KICK- Vrtićanke A
FRIENDS KICK- Vrtićanke B
FRIENDS KICK- Vrtićanke C
FRIENDS KICK- Male školarke
FRIENDS KICK- Mlađe kadetkinje
FRIENDS KICK - Kadetkinje
1. BARIĆ MOLNAR - Jastreb
2. GJOKAJ BERIŠAJ - Team BESA
TEST SNAGE (27)
TEST SNAGE- Vrtićanci A
TEST SNAGE- Vrtićanci B
TEST SNAGE- Vrtićanci C
TEST SNAGE- Mali školarci
1. BILAL KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
2. FRANKO GRKINIĆ - Jastreb
3. SHAHBAZ MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST SNAGE- Mlađi kadeti
1. AHMAD ABDO - Croatia Refugee Team
2. AZZEDIN KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
3. MAHMOUD AL-FAHEL - Croatia Refugee Team
4. MUSTAFA ALSATTUF - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST SNAGE - Kadeti
1. ADZIJA GANJOLA - Team BESA
2. BORNA MILOVAC - Jastreb
3. FILIP KNEZOVIĆ - Jastreb
4. MOHAMMED ALSATTUF - Croatia Refugee Team
5. MOHAMMED KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
6. SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST SNAGE - Tate
1. BENIN BERIŠAJ - Jastreb
2. DEJAN VINKOVIĆ - Jastreb
3. KARLO GRGINIĆ - Jastreb
TEST SNAGE- Vrtićanke A
TEST SNAGE- Vrtićanke B
TEST SNAGE- Vrtićanke C
1. ROSLIN KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST SNAGE- Male školarke
1. ROZIN ABDO - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST SNAGE- Mlađe kadetkinje
TEST SNAGE - Kadetkinje
1. LEA BARIĆ - Jastreb
2. MIHAELA MOLNAR - Jastreb
3. RUYA ABDO - Croatia Refugee Team
4. SIDRA KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST SNAGE - Mame
1. ANTONIJA MILOVAC - Jastreb
2. IVA GRGINIĆ - Jastreb
3. MARICA MOLNAR - Jastreb
4. RADISLAVA NIŠANDŽIĆ - Jastreb
5. SANDRA BARIĆ - Jastreb
TEST BRZ. REAKCIJE (13)
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Vrtićanci A
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Vrtićanci B
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Vrtićanci C
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Mali školarci
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Mlađi kadeti
1. AHMAD ABDO - Croatia Refugee Team
2. AZZEDIN KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
3. BILAL KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
4. MAHMOUD AL-FAHEL - Croatia Refugee Team
5. MUSTAFA ALSATTUF - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE - Kadeti
1. LUKA NIŠANDŽIĆ - Jastreb
2. MOHAMMED KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Vrtićanke A
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Vrtićanke B
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Vrtićanke C
1. ROSLIN KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Male školarke
1. ROZIN ABDO - Croatia Refugee Team
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE- Mlađe kadetkinje
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE - Kadetkinje
1. LEA BARIĆ - Jastreb
2. MIHAELA MOLNAR - Jastreb
3. RUYA ABDO - Croatia Refugee Team
4. SIDRA KHALAF - Croatia Refugee Team