Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
LJETNI JASTREB LIMAČ KUP 2020.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KICK - muški
KICK - ženski
FAMILY KICK - muški
FAMILY KICK - ženski
FRIENDS KICK - muški
FRIENDS KICK - ženski
TEST SNAGE - muški
TEST SNAGE - ženski
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE - muški
TEST BRZ.REAKCIJE - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
TEST SNAGE- Mali školarci
TEST SNAGE- Mlađi kadeti
TEST SNAGE - Kadeti
TEST SNAGE - Tate
TEST SNAGE- Mali školarci
A025
58
0
FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
89
0
SHAHBAZ MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
16
BILAL KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A026
58
0
FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
16
0
BILAL KHALAF (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. FRANKO GRKINIĆ, Jastreb
2. BILAL KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. SHAHBAZ MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD, Croatia Refugee Team
3. ----
TEST SNAGE- Mlađi kadeti
A027
39
0
MUSTAFA ALSATTUF (REFUGEE)
13
0
AZZEDIN KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A028
19
0
MAHMOUD AL-FAHEL (REFUGEE)
10
0
AHMAD ABDO (REFUGEE)
A029
13
0
AZZEDIN KHALAF (REFUGEE)
10
0
AHMAD ABDO (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. AZZEDIN KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
2. AHMAD ABDO, Croatia Refugee Team
3. MUSTAFA ALSATTUF, Croatia Refugee Team
3. ----
TEST SNAGE - Kadeti
A030
52
0
BORNA MILOVAC (JASTREB)
25
0
MOHAMMED ALSATTUF (REFUGEE)
81
ADZIJA GANJOLA (TKDBESA)
A031
54
0
FILIP KNEZOVIĆ (JASTREB)
72
0
SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
42
MOHAMMED KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A032
52
0
BORNA MILOVAC (JASTREB)
81
0
ADZIJA GANJOLA (TKDBESA)
A033
72
0
SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
42
0
MOHAMMED KHALAF (REFUGEE)
A034
81
0
ADZIJA GANJOLA (TKDBESA)
72
0
SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD (REFUGEE)
Medalists
1. ADZIJA GANJOLA, Team BESA
2. SHAHROKH MOHAMMAD ALI NEZHAD, Croatia Refugee Team
3. BORNA MILOVAC, Jastreb
3. MOHAMMED KHALAF, Croatia Refugee Team
TEST SNAGE - Tate
A035
91
0
BENIN BERIŠAJ (JASTREB)
90
0
KARLO GRGINIĆ (JASTREB)
92
DEJAN VINKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
A036
91
0
BENIN BERIŠAJ (JASTREB)
92
0
DEJAN VINKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. BENIN BERIŠAJ, Jastreb
2. DEJAN VINKOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. KARLO GRGINIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----