|
1. ADIN MURATOVIĆ - Zeljeznicar |
|
2. ADNAN KOZLO - RUDAR |
|
3. ALEKSANDAR BEŠTIĆ - SOKOL |
|
4. ALEN ALIĆ - VICTORY VOGOŠĆA |
|
5. ALEN ČUKURIJA - Novi Grad Sarajevo |
|
6. ALMIN KAJEVIC - TIM BOSNA |
|
7. AMEL NOVALIĆ - BUGOJNO |
|
8. AMIN AVDOVIĆ - Olimpic Sarajevo |
|
9. AMIR HADZOVIC - Centar Hadžići |
|
10. BELMIN MADEŠKO - Taekwondo klub ALFA |
|
11. BOJAN LALIĆ - Zeljeznicar |
|
12. BRANO ĐURIĆ - tkd Tigar |
|
13. DALIBOR KOVAČEVIĆ - KBS Rudar Stanari |
|
14. DANIJEL BOBAN - POSKOK - KOČERIN |
|
15. DENIS MARINČIĆ - Magone Livno |
|
16. DINO GLEDO - TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS |
|
17. DRAGAN GUDELJ - TKD SARAJEVO |
|
18. EDIN KADRIĆ - Zeljeznicar |
|
19. EDIN KAJEVIC - TIM BOSNA |
|
20. ELDAR ĐULAN - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA" |
|
21. ELVIN MEHMEDOVIC - Akademija Tešanj |
|
22. EMIR KALJANAC - Novi Grad Sarajevo |
|
23. EMIR ŠEČIĆ - Dragon |
|
24. EMIR SKOPLJAK - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA" |
|
25. GZIM NUCI - Mladost |
|
26. HARIS HUSIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo |
|
27. HARIS MUŠIJA - NUR KAKANJ |
|
28. HRVOJE JURIČ - ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad |
|
29. HRVOJE KRIŠTIĆ - Taekwondo klub Student |
|
30. HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ - Zrinjski Mostar |
|
31. IBRAHIM KOLJA - TKD SARAJEVO |
|
32. ISMAR BECIREVIC - Mladost |
|
33. ISMIR HORIĆ - AKADEMIJA JALE |
|
34. IVAN KRAJINA - HTKD HVOJNICA |
|
35. IVAN LETICA - KORYO-TG |
|
36. IVAN PUREŠEVIĆ - Brčko |
|
37. JAKOV DOLIĆ - Magone Livno |
|
38. KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC - TIM BOSNA |
|
39. MARKO STANIĆ - Tkd Orašje |
|
40. MILE MARIC - Goku Brcko distrikt |
|
41. MILE MARIC - SOKOL |
|
42. MIRZA SALTAGA - Zeljeznicar |
|
43. MLADEN RISTIC - "ZVORNIK" |
|
44. MOHAMED HASSAN MOHAMED NOUR AHMED - Iskra |
|
45. NEDIM MAŠIĆ - BUGOJNO |
|
46. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo |
|
47. NIKOLA OROZ - HTKD HVOJNICA |
|
48. PETAR BOBAN - POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
|
49. SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo |
|
50. SAMIR SELIMOVIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo |
|
51. SANEL HADZIC - tkd frenki |
|
52. SAUDIN KULAČIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA" |
|
53. SINIŠA KEŠELJ - tkd Tigar |
|
54. STEFAN DJURIC - SOKOL |
|
55. SVJETLAN VUJADINOVIC - JOPA |
|
56. TARIK HORIĆ - AKADEMIJA JALE |
|
57. VEDRAN ĆUBELA - Magone Livno |