Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Finale Limač Lige
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Fights
Poomsae
Limači (74)
Limači - A -12
Limači - A -14
Limači - A -16
Limači - A -18
Limači - A -20
Limači - A -22
1. IVAN ERCEGOVAC - Lokomotiva
2. JAN IVANOVIC - Pantera
3. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN - Karlovac
4. MIHAEL IVEKOVIĆ - Dubrava
5. ROKO VIDAKOVIĆ - TK TRNJE
Limači - A -24
1. MATEJ MATIĆ - RUGVICA
2. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
3. MIHAEL VRDOLJAK - Lokomotiva
4. SEBASTIAN BIELEN - Pantera
Limači - A -27
1. JAKOV PERKOVIĆ - TK TRNJE
2. LUKA LULIC - Pantera KS
Limači - A -30
1. ADRIJAN KRSNIK AHMETOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
2. MAROJE DEVERNAY - Dubrava
3. MATEJ ŠAPINA - RUGVICA
4. ŠIMUN ZADRO - Dubrava
Limači - A -33
Limači - A -36
1. DOMINIK SMOLČIĆ - Dubrava
2. JURAJ KRALJEVIĆ - Dubrava
3. KARLO HOLJEVIĆ - Dubrava
Limači - A +36
1. FILIP KRNJAIĆ - Dubrava
2. SIMUN JURATOVIC - Pantera KS
Limačice - A -12
Limačice - A -14
Limačice - A -16
Limačice - A -18
Limačice - A -20
Limačice - A -22
Limačice - A -24
1. DORA SAMARZIJA - Pantera
2. EMA SLADE - TK TRNJE
Limačice - A -27
1. DORA MAĐAREVIĆ - Dubrava
2. LARA TUŠKAN - Karlovac
3. MIA SZITA - Dubrava
4. STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ - TK TRNJE
Limačice - A -30
1. FRANKA ČUBRILO - TK TRNJE
2. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
3. LETIZIA ŠIMUNEC - VRBOVEC
4. NATALI LJUBICA - VRBOVEC
Limačice - A -33
Limačice - A -36
1. LANA ŠAVORIĆ - Dubrava
2. LAURA MIŠKULIN - Dubrava
3. REBECCA ŠIMUNEC - VRBOVEC
Limačice - A +36
Limači - B -12
Limači - B -14
1. NEO JURISIC - Pantera KS
2. SLAVKO BIELEN - Pantera
Limači - B -16
Limači - B -18
1. LUCAS ŠKRAVAN - TK TRNJE
2. NIKOLA VIDAKOVIĆ - TK TRNJE
Limači - B -20
1. ANTE BILUŠIĆ - Lokomotiva
2. MARTIN LULIC - Pantera KS
Limači - B -22
1. FILIP BENCETIĆ - Karlovac
2. GABRIJEL LUTER - Pantera KS
3. JAKOV VRCA - Lokomotiva
Limači - B -24
1. FRAN GROSS - Pantera
2. JAKOV ACKETA - Karlovac
3. LEO DAVILA - Pantera
Limači - B -27
1. LOVRO RENDULIC - Pantera
2. LUKAS DUJIĆ - RUGVICA
Limači - B -30
Limači - B -33
Limači - B -36
Limači - B +36
Limačice - B -12
Limačice - B -14
Limačice - B -16
Limačice - B -18
Limačice - B -20
1. BUGA BIELEN - Pantera
2. NIKA PETRIĆ - Karlovac
Limačice - B -22
1. EDITA DANON - Pantera
2. LENA DEVERIĆ - Pantera
3. MIA PARANOS - Karlovac
Limačice - B -24
Limačice - B -27
Limačice - B -30
Limačice - B -33
Limačice - B -36
Limačice - B +36
Limači C -24
Limači C -27
Limači C -30
Limači C -33
Limači C -36
1. ADRIAN LAH - Pantera
2. LOVRO BEDEKOVIĆ - Dubrava
Limači C -39
1. DORIAN SREMEC - Dubrava
2. ZRIN BLAŽANOVIĆ - Dubrava
Limači C -43
Limači C -47
1. SVEN PRUZINEC - Pantera KS
2. TIN SALOPEK - Dubrava
Limači C -51
Limači C +51
Limačice C -24
Limačice C -27
Limačice C -30
Limačice C -33
1. IVA STRAZICIC - Pantera
2. KALA MIDŽOR - Pantera
Limačice C -36
Limačice C -39
1. AVA BORKO - Pantera
2. MARTA OSTERMANN - Pantera
3. NELA PUHALO - Pantera
Limačice C -43
1. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ - Pantera
2. STELLA SUBOTIĆ - Dubrava
Limačice C -47
Limačice C -51
1. ANA STIMAC - Pantera
2. SARA HAMPOVČAN - Dubrava
Limačice C +51
Limači D -24
Limači D -27
Limači D -30
Limači D -33
Limači D -36
Limači D -39
1. ADRIAN LAH - Pantera
2. KRISTIJAN HORVAT - Pantera KS
3. LUKA CVITAŠ - Pantera
Limači D -43
Limači D -47
Limači D -51
Limači D +51
Limačice D -24
Limačice D -27
Limačice D -30
1. FISTRIC PETRA - Pantera
2. LANA JURISIC - Pantera KS
Limačice D -33
1. IVA STRAZICIC - Pantera
2. MELANIE MARIĆ - VRBOVEC
Limačice D -36
Limačice D -39
Limačice D -43
Limačice D -47
Limačice D -51
Limačice D +51
Kick (0)
Kick (muški) - 2009-2010
Kick (muški) - 2011-2012
Kick (ženski) - 2009-2010
Kick (ženski) - 2011-2012
Younger cadets (STD) (0)
KA-1 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) <=6 GEUP
KB-1 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) <=6 GEUP